Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Płeć |
1 | II | Chylewski, Patryk | 1579 | 1800 | UKS Szachylice Chylice | M |
2 | II | Szulejko, Michał | 1491 | 1800 | UKS MDK Otwock | M |
3 | II | Laszczak, Przemysław | 1445 | 1800 | UKSz Hetman Warszawa | M |
4 | II | Piotrowicz, Jakub | 1430 | 1800 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | M |
5 | II | Fus, Jakub | 1407 | 1800 | UKS Czternastka Warszawa | M |
6 | II+ | Mościcka, Pola | 1399 | 1600 | UKS Szachylice Chylice | K |
7 | II | Jarzębowski, Kacper | 1394 | 1800 | UKS Czternastka Warszawa | M |
8 | II | Golecka, Jadwiga | 1280 | 1600 | UKS Czternastka Warszawa | K |
9 | III | Dąbrowski, Michał | 1278 | 1600 | UKS Hetman Michałowice | M |
10 | II | Klukowski, Piotr | 1274 | 1800 | UKS Hetman Michałowice | M |
11 | II | Taliashvili, Tamari | 0 | 1600 | LKS Lotos Jabłonna | K |
12 | II | Michalska, Aleksandra | 0 | 1600 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | K |
13 | III | Nożyński, Jan | 0 | 1600 | UKS Taktyk Białołęka | M |
14 | III | Sikora, Krzysztof | 0 | 1600 | SSz Modus Warszawa | M |
15 | III | Stępniewski, Karol | 0 | 1600 | UKS Czternastka Warszawa | M |
16 | III | Rylski, Mateusz | 0 | 1600 | UKS Szachylice Chylice | M |
17 | III | Furmanek, Karol | 0 | 1600 | UKS Taktyk Białołęka | M |
18 | III | Pacan-Milej, Kosma | 0 | 1600 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | M |
19 | III | Topolski, Wiktor | 0 | 1600 | LKS Lotos Jabłonna | M |
20 | III | Kosior, Jan | 0 | 1600 | UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka | M |
21 | III | Mamiński, Hubert | 0 | 1600 | UKS Szachylice Chylice | M |
22 | III | Słoniewski, Kacper | 0 | 1600 | UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka | M |
23 | III | Ossolińska, Matylda | 0 | 1400 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | K |
24 | III | Słoniewska, Agata | 0 | 1400 | UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka | K |
25 | III | Majewska, Marianna | 0 | 1400 | PUKS Fides Węgrów | K |
26 | IV | Fabiańczuk, Dominik | 0 | 1400 | PUKS Fides Węgrów | M |
27 | IV | Brzozowski, Wadim | 0 | 1400 | UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka | M |
28 | IV | Mierzejewski, Jakub | 0 | 1400 | UKS Taktyk Białołęka | M |
29 | IV | Krasiewicz, Robert Jr | 0 | 1400 | UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka | M |
30 | IV | Pręgowski, Remigiusz | 0 | 1400 | UKS Taktyk Białołęka | M |
31 | IV | Barej, Janusz | 0 | 1400 | UKS Czternastka Warszawa | M |
32 | IV | Czupryna, Piotr | 0 | 1400 | SSz Modus Warszawa | M |
33 | IV | Wołoszyn, Mikołaj | 0 | 1400 | UKS Czternastka Warszawa | M |
34 | IV | Posadowska, Zofia | 0 | 1250 | UKS Taktyk Białołęka | K |
35 | IV | Grzegorczyk, Joanna | 0 | 1250 | UKS Taktyk Białołęka | K |
36 | IV | Adamska, Weronika | 0 | 1250 | UKS Taktyk Białołęka | K |
37 | IV | Jaremko, Aleksandra | 0 | 1250 | UKS Taktyk Białołęka | K |
38 | V | Korzeniewski, Dawid | 0 | 1200 | UKS Taktyk Białołęka | M |
39 | V | Ostaszewski, Bartłomiej | 0 | 1200 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | M |
40 | | Adamczuk, Maciej | 0 | 1000 | PUKS Fides Węgrów | M |
|