Nr | ID CR | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Fed. | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Data ur. |
1 | 23207 | I | Parol, Pola | POL | 1545 | 1800 | SP 5 Mińsk Maz. | 2000-09-28 |
2 | 31972 | III | Wangrat, Jan | POL | 0 | 1600 | SP 218 Warszawa | 2003-04-19 |
3 | 33485 | III | Sobiepanek, Mateusz | POL | 0 | 1600 | SP Dobre | 2000-09-27 |
4 | 25189 | III | Nowicki, Mateusz | POL | 0 | 1600 | SP 5 Mińsk Maz. | 2000-10-04 |
5 | 34015 | III | Zalewska, Katarzyna | POL | 0 | 1400 | SP Dobre | 2001-05-06 |
6 | 39672 | III | Klimek, Monika | POL | 0 | 1400 | SP 6 Otwock | 2000-07-26 |
7 | 36582 | IV | Świętochowski, Tomasz | POL | 0 | 1400 | SP Dobre | 2002-07-11 |
8 | 31055 | IV | Ślązak, Jakub | POL | 0 | 1400 | SP 2 Mińsk Maz. | 2002-08-14 |
9 | 36581 | IV | Muller, Mateusz | POL | 0 | 1400 | SP Salezjańska | 2002-10-16 |
10 | 38219 | IV | Źrodowski, Mateusz | POL | 0 | 1400 | SP Salezjańska | 2002-05-01 |
11 | 33654 | IV | Kopciński, Juliusz | POL | 0 | 1400 | SP Salezjańska | 2003-07-17 |
12 | 36578 | IV | Jedynak, Michał | POL | 0 | 1400 | SP 2 Mińsk Maz. | 2003-11-21 |
13 | 36583 | IV | Miąskiewicz, Damian | POL | 0 | 1400 | SP Dobre | 2001-12-12 |
14 | 41119 | IV | Góralczyk, Mateusz | POL | 0 | 1400 | SP JP II Węgrów | 2000-06-26 |
15 | 36580 | IV | Rokicki, Konrad | POL | 0 | 1400 | SP Dobre | 2000-05-03 |
16 | 39667 | IV | Gąsior, Norbert | POL | 0 | 1400 | SP Wiśniew | 2000-09-28 |
17 | 38221 | IV | Chomko, Amadeusz | POL | 0 | 1400 | SP 6 Mińsk Maz. | 2003-12-03 |
18 | 45888 | IV | Włodarek, Jan | POL | 0 | 1400 | SP 6 Mińsk Maz. | 2003-02-02 |
19 | 32246 | IV | Rastawicki, Kornel | POL | 0 | 1400 | SP Dobre | 2002-12-04 |
20 | 39666 | IV | Pazio, Kamil | POL | 0 | 1400 | SP Dobre | 2003-06-28 |
21 | 39673 | IV | Kosieradzki, Hubert | POL | 0 | 1400 | SP Wiśniew | 2001-01-01 |
22 | 39665 | IV | Jachimowicz, Nikodem | POL | 0 | 1400 | SP Wierzbno | 2003-10-27 |
23 | 38386 | IV | Trzeciak, Franciszek | POL | 0 | 1400 | SP Żagle Międzylesie | 2003-11-10 |
24 | 32709 | IV | Wielgo, Adrian | POL | 0 | 1400 | SP Dobre | 2000-03-24 |
25 | 31054 | IV | Pisarczyk, Aleksander | POL | 0 | 1400 | SP 2 Mińsk Maz. | 2003-03-17 |
26 | 40923 | IV | Rokicki, Jakub | POL | 0 | 1400 | SP Dobre | 2004-05-31 |
27 | 43881 | IV | Łaszczuk, Zofia | POL | 0 | 1250 | SP 353 Wesoła | 2005-11-17 |
28 | 42424 | IV | Miąskiewicz, Emilia | POL | 0 | 1250 | SP Dobre | 2004-03-23 |
29 | 38224 | IV | Zaborowska, Maria | POL | 0 | 1250 | SP Salezjańska | 2003-05-13 |
30 | 36585 | V | Gadomski, Mateusz | POL | 0 | 1200 | SP Dobre | 2002-12-12 |
31 | 36579 | V | Gadomski, Radosław | POL | 0 | 1200 | SP Dobre | 2002-05-06 |
32 | 45893 | V | Parol, Łukasz | POL | 0 | 1200 | SP Stanisławów | 2000-06-04 |
33 | 43605 | V | Wesołowski, Maksym | POL | 0 | 1200 | Przedszkole 3 Mińsk Maz. | 2006-08-04 |
34 | 46804 | V | Trzaskowski, Piotr | POL | 0 | 1200 | SP Żagle Międzylesie | 2002-03-08 |
35 | 42418 | V | Tkacz, Tomasz | POL | 0 | 1200 | SP Salezjańska | 2003-07-23 |
36 | 42423 | V | Ruciński, Patryk | POL | 0 | 1200 | SP Salezjańska | 2003-05-09 |
37 | 43609 | V | Komuda, Arkadiusz | POL | 0 | 1200 | SP 1 Mińsk Maz. | 2004-04-07 |
38 | 43613 | V | Piszczek, Emilian | POL | 0 | 1200 | SP Salezjańska | 2004-01-05 |
39 | 40921 | V | Mrzygłód, Barbara | POL | 0 | 1100 | SP 5 Mińsk Maz. | 2003-03-10 |
40 | 40919 | V | Mrzygłód, Maria | POL | 0 | 1100 | Przedszkole 5 Mińsk Maz. | 2006-04-11 |
41 | | | Zalewski, Igor | POL | 0 | 1000 | SP Dobre | 2004-01-19 |
42 | | | Trąba, Radowsław | POL | 0 | 1000 | SP Wiśniew | 2000-09-01 |
43 | 48394 | | Kędziorek, Janusz | POL | 0 | 1000 | SP 6 Mińsk Maz. | 2003-09-02 |
44 | 45891 | V | Pilewski, Krzysztof | POL | 0 | 1200 | SP Pustelnik | 2001-04-29 |
45 | 43610 | | Kurek, Michał | POL | 0 | 1000 | SP 6 Mińsk Maz. | 2002-02-02 |
46 | | | Flis, Błażej | POL | 0 | 1000 | SP Salezjańska | 2004-09-21 |
47 | 43602 | | Kurek, Maciej | POL | 0 | 1000 | SP 6 Mińsk Maz. | 2002-02-02 |
48 | | | Słoniewska, Alicja | POL | 0 | 1000 | SP 218 Warszawa | 2004-09-08 |
49 | | | Filiks, Daniel Jan | POL | 0 | 1000 | SP Pustelnik | 2003-09-13 |
50 | 41781 | | Wieczorek, Jakub | | 0 | 1000 | SP Jakubów | 2004-03-22 |
51 | | | Ostrowski, Kuba | POL | 0 | 1000 | SP Pustelnik | 2001-09-04 |
52 | | | Gadomski, Adrian | POL | 0 | 1000 | SP Dobre | 2004-05-16 |
53 | 45886 | | Kubuj, Anna | POL | 0 | 1000 | SP Stanisławów | 2003-04-10 |
54 | 42416 | | Kozyra, Natalia | POL | 0 | 1000 | SP Dobre | 2004-03-27 |
55 | 45899 | V | Kubuj, Sebastian | POL | 0 | 1200 | SP Stanisławów | 2000-04-30 |
56 | | | Słoniewski, Michał | POL | 0 | 1000 | SP 218 Warszawa | 2002-09-21 |
57 | | | Pawłowski, Patryk | POL | 0 | 1000 | SP Żagle Międzylesie | 2003-05-30 |
58 | | | Wąsak, Piotr | POL | 0 | 1000 | SP Wiśniew | 2002-06-03 |
|