Lp. | | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Elo | Rank | Klub | Pkt. | MBch. | Bch. | Ruz |
1 | | I | Szpar, Miłosz | 1611 | 2000 | RzKSz Rzeszów | 8.0 | 43.00 | 54.50 | 2100 |
2 | | I | Łopuszański, Kamil | 1811 | 2000 | KKSz Urania Krosno | 7.5 | 42.00 | 53.50 | 2040 |
3 | | II | Molenda, Marcin | 1716 | 1800 | UKS GIM Dwójka Tomaszów Lubelski | 7.5 | 39.00 | 49.00 | 1980 |
4 | | I | Sikora, Rafał | 1833 | 2000 | UKS GIM Dwójka Tomaszów Lubelski | 7.0 | 41.50 | 53.50 | 2040 |
5 | | I | Żądło, Maciej | 1735 | 2000 | UKS GIM Dwójka Tomaszów Lubelski | 7.0 | 41.50 | 52.50 | 1940 |
6 | | II | Kyrychenko, Mykola | 1742 | 1800 | Lwów | 7.0 | 38.00 | 48.50 | 1900 |
7 | | II+ | Trybowska, Barbara | 0 | 1600 | MKS Orzeł Rudnik nad Sanem | 7.0 | 36.50 | 47.50 | 1840 |
8 | | I | Kozubal, Aleksandra | 1432 | 1800 | UKS SP 1 Brzozów | 7.0 | 36.00 | 47.00 | 1860 |
9 | | I | Mrozowski, Patryk | 1598 | 2000 | KKSz Urania Krosno | 6.5 | 44.00 | 56.00 | 1960 |
10 | | I | Dobrzańska, Joanna | 1543 | 1800 | LKS Sanovia Lesko | 6.5 | 41.00 | 52.50 | 1920 |
11 | | II | Wilk, Tomasz | 1678 | 1800 | KSz SDK-Lotnik Mielec | 6.5 | 40.50 | 52.50 | 1920 |
12 | | I | Ziaja, Krystian | 1858 | 2000 | KKSz Urania Krosno | 6.0 | 44.50 | 57.50 | 1900 |
13 | | II | Drabek, Jan | 1696 | 1800 | KKSz Urania Krosno | 6.0 | 42.00 | 54.50 | 1840 |
14 | | II | Kałwik, Krystian | 1549 | 1800 | KKSz Urania Krosno | 6.0 | 41.00 | 52.50 | 1860 |
15 | | II | Materniak, Aleksander | 0 | 1800 | KS Komunalni Sanok | 6.0 | 41.00 | 51.50 | 1800 |
16 | | II | Łuczka, Szymon | 1595 | 1800 | UKS GIM Dwójka Tomaszów Lubelski | 6.0 | 40.00 | 52.00 | 1860 |
17 | | II+ | Władyka, Angelika | 1633 | 1600 | KKSz Urania Krosno | 6.0 | 38.50 | 48.25 | 1756 |
18 | | II | Kałwik, Mateusz | 0 | 1800 | KKSz Urania Krosno | 6.0 | 37.50 | 47.00 | 1765 |
19 | | II | Bębnik, Małgorzata | 1378 | 1600 | UKS GIM Dwójka Tomaszów Lubelski | 6.0 | 37.00 | 48.00 | 1780 |
20 | | III | Wojtowicz, Patryk | 1405 | 1600 | KS Komunalni Sanok | 6.0 | 36.50 | 47.50 | 1740 |
21 | | II+ | Skiba, Krzysztof | 1565 | 1800 | TSz Skoczek Sędziszów Małopolski | 6.0 | 36.50 | 47.00 | 1740 |
22 | | I | Burdzy, Joanna | 1481 | 1800 | MKS Orzeł Rudnik nad Sanem | 6.0 | 36.00 | 47.50 | 1780 |
23 | | I | Mytych, Rafał | 1529 | 2000 | TSz Skoczek Sędziszów Małopolski | 6.0 | 36.00 | 46.50 | 1800 |
24 | | III | Zając, Karol | 0 | 1600 | KS Komunalni Sanok | 6.0 | 35.00 | 44.00 | 1680 |
25 | | II | Burek, Damian | 0 | 1800 | KS Górnovia Smak-EKO Górno | 6.0 | 34.00 | 43.50 | 1660 |
26 | | II | Wolczyk, Karol | 1511 | 1800 | UKS GIM Dwójka Tomaszów Lubelski | 5.5 | 38.50 | 49.00 | 1780 |
27 | | III | Szylar, Michał | 0 | 1600 | LKS Markovia Markowa | 5.5 | 37.50 | 47.00 | 1660 |
28 | | III | Miąsik, Adrian | 0 | 1600 | RzKSz Rzeszów | 5.5 | 35.00 | 44.50 | 1640 |
29 | | III | Szpunar, Marcin | 0 | 1600 | LKS Orzeł Wysoka | 5.5 | 32.00 | 41.00 | 1580 |
30 | | III | Mazur, Jakub | 0 | 1600 | MKS Orzeł Rudnik nad Sanem | 5.5 | 31.50 | 41.00 | 1600 |
31 | | III | Mikuła, Michał | 0 | 1600 | MKSz Gryf Dębica | 5.0 | 39.00 | 48.00 | 1660 |
32 | | II | Godek, Martyna | 1373 | 1600 | KS Górnovia Smak-EKO Górno | 5.0 | 38.00 | 49.00 | 1640 |
33 | | II | Trybowska, Anna | 0 | 1600 | MKS Orzeł Rudnik nad Sanem | 5.0 | 37.00 | 48.00 | 1640 |
34 | | III | Chodorowski, Adrian | 0 | 1600 | KKSz Urania Krosno | 5.0 | 37.00 | 46.50 | 1680 |
35 | | IV | Tkaczyk, Damian | 0 | 1400 | Szachowe Umysły Stalowa Wola | 5.0 | 36.00 | 47.00 | 1660 |
36 | | III | Chmielowski, Dominik | 0 | 1600 | LKS Olszanica | 5.0 | 36.00 | 46.00 | 1660 |
37 | | II | Łuka, Agnieszka | 0 | 1600 | RzKSz Rzeszów | 5.0 | 35.00 | 45.00 | 1660 |
38 | | II | Winter, Anna | 1349 | 1600 | KKSz Urania Krosno | 5.0 | 35.00 | 45.00 | 1600 |
39 | | III | Żak, Piotr | 0 | 1600 | UKS SP 1 Brzozów | 5.0 | 35.00 | 44.00 | 1640 |
40 | | III | Fałatowicz, Paweł | 0 | 1600 | Stowarzyszenie Nasz Rymanów | 5.0 | 34.00 | 45.00 | 1560 |
41 | | III | Socha, Krzysztof | 0 | 1600 | MZKS Unia Nowa Sarzyna | 5.0 | 34.00 | 43.00 | 1560 |
42 | | III | Kłok, Kacper | 0 | 1600 | Szachowe Umysły Stalowa Wola | 5.0 | 33.00 | 42.50 | 1520 |
43 | | III | Kostelniuk, Paweł | 0 | 1600 | KS Komunalni Sanok | 5.0 | 33.00 | 42.00 | 1600 |
44 | | III | Olech, Damian | 0 | 1600 | LKS Orzeł Wysoka | 5.0 | 33.00 | 40.50 | 1580 |
45 | | III | Dzindzio, Michał | 0 | 1600 | ZS Niebylec | 5.0 | 32.00 | 42.00 | 1540 |
46 | | III | Cwynar, Damian | 0 | 1600 | LKS Orzeł Wysoka | 5.0 | 32.00 | 42.00 | 1500 |
47 | | III | Jakubowska, Urszula | 0 | 1400 | MZKS Unia Nowa Sarzyna | 5.0 | 32.00 | 41.00 | 1540 |
48 | | IV | Szyjduk, Daniel | 0 | 1400 | LKS Mechanizator Ustrzyki Dolne | 5.0 | 32.00 | 38.50 | 1580 |
49 | | III | Brzuzan, Krzysztof | 0 | 1600 | MZKS Unia Nowa Sarzyna | 5.0 | 31.50 | 41.50 | 1560 |
50 | | III | Krukar, Jakub | 0 | 1600 | Stowarzyszenie Nasz Rymanów | 5.0 | 30.50 | 37.50 | 1500 |
51 | | III | Zarzyczny, Rafał | 0 | 1600 | Stowarzyszenie Nasz Rymanów | 5.0 | 30.00 | 40.00 | 1580 |
52 | | III | Zagórski, Rafał | 0 | 1600 | UKS Mat Jasło | 5.0 | 30.00 | 39.00 | 1520 |
53 | | III | Klocek, Grzegorz | 0 | 1600 | Stowarzyszenie Nasz Rymanów | 5.0 | 27.50 | 36.50 | 1450 |
54 | | III | Kłys, Dominika | 0 | 1400 | TSz Skoczek Sędziszów Małopolski | 4.5 | 32.50 | 41.50 | 1480 |
55 | | IV | Paleń, Radosław | 0 | 1400 | Szachowe Umysły Stalowa Wola | 4.5 | 30.50 | 38.00 | 1420 |
56 | | III | Cieszyński, Michał | 0 | 1600 | LKS Orzeł Wysoka | 4.5 | 29.50 | 38.00 | 1420 |
57 | | II | Gnatek, Dominik | 1481 | 1800 | MZKS Unia Nowa Sarzyna | 4.0 | 36.00 | 45.50 | 1580 |
58 | | II | Jurkiewicz, Zuzanna | 1352 | 1600 | UKS SP 1 Brzozów | 4.0 | 34.50 | 43.00 | 1500 |
59 | | IV | Wiśniowski, Dawid | 0 | 1400 | TG Sokół Ropczyce | 4.0 | 33.50 | 42.50 | 1460 |
60 | | III | Niemczak, Izabella | 0 | 1400 | LKS Orzeł Wysoka | 4.0 | 32.50 | 42.00 | 1500 |
61 | | IV | Banaś, Dominik | 0 | 1400 | ZS Niebylec | 4.0 | 32.50 | 41.50 | 1460 |
62 | | III | Jaskółka, Katarzyna | 0 | 1400 | KKSz Urania Krosno | 4.0 | 31.50 | 40.50 | 1500 |
63 | | IV | Cieszyński, Łukasz | 0 | 1400 | LKS Orzeł Wysoka | 4.0 | 30.00 | 39.50 | 1340 |
64 | | II | Mrozowska, Gabriela | 0 | 1600 | KKSz Urania Krosno | 4.0 | 29.50 | 39.00 | 1440 |
65 | | IV | Koryś, Dawid | 0 | 1400 | TSz Skoczek Sędziszów Małopolski | 4.0 | 29.50 | 38.50 | 1420 |
66 | | IV | Nawracaj, Łukasz | 0 | 1400 | Jasło | 4.0 | 29.00 | 38.50 | 1420 |
67 | | II | Kulec, Gabriela | 0 | 1600 | MZKS Unia Nowa Sarzyna | 4.0 | 29.00 | 38.00 | 1460 |
68 | | III | Orłowska, Ewelina | 0 | 1400 | LKS Olszanica | 4.0 | 29.00 | 38.00 | 1310 |
69 | | V | Włodyka, Jakub | 0 | 1200 | Wiśniowa | 4.0 | 29.00 | 36.50 | 1360 |
70 | | IV | Cwynar, Jakub | 0 | 1400 | LKS Orzeł Wysoka | 4.0 | 28.50 | 36.50 | 1430 |
71 | | V | Szubartowski, Szymon | 0 | 1200 | Szachowe Umysły Stalowa Wola | 4.0 | 28.00 | 36.00 | 1345 |
72 | | III | Kosiba, Mateusz | 0 | 1600 | Krosno | 4.0 | 27.50 | 36.00 | 1320 |
73 | | IV | Zbylut, Konrad | 0 | 1400 | Wiśniowa | 4.0 | 27.50 | 34.00 | 1320 |
74 | | III | Duwer, Przemysław | 0 | 1600 | SP Wielopole Skrzyńskie | 4.0 | 27.00 | 36.50 | 1360 |
75 | | III | Nowak, Barbara | 0 | 1400 | Baryczka | 4.0 | 27.00 | 36.50 | 1320 |
76 | | IV | Styrkosz, Janusz | 0 | 1400 | Krosno | 4.0 | 27.00 | 33.00 | 1260 |
77 | | V | Boroń, Tomasz | 0 | 1200 | Wiśniowa | 4.0 | 26.50 | 35.50 | 1320 |
78 | | V | Winiarski, Dariusz | 0 | 1200 | Frysztak | 4.0 | 25.50 | 33.50 | 1380 |
79 | | III | Witek, Barbara | 0 | 1400 | Żołynia | 4.0 | 21.50 | 28.00 | 1190 |
80 | | III | Ziaja, Paweł | 0 | 1600 | LKS Orzeł Wysoka | 3.5 | 31.50 | 41.00 | 1420 |
81 | | III | Gemzik, Aneta | 0 | 1400 | Szachowe Umysły Stalowa Wola | 3.5 | 29.00 | 38.50 | 1280 |
82 | | | Staniszewski, Maciej | 0 | 1000 | Ustrzyki Dolne | 3.5 | 26.50 | 34.00 | 1220 |
83 | | V | Król, Dawid | 0 | 1200 | Wiśniowa | 3.5 | 24.50 | 32.50 | 1180 |
84 | | IV | Ogrodnik, Krystian | 0 | 1400 | Kobyle | 3.0 | 33.00 | 42.00 | 1360 |
85 | | IV | Jamrugiewicz, Szymon | 0 | 1400 | UKS SP 1 Brzozów | 3.0 | 31.00 | 37.50 | 1320 |
86 | | V | Stec, Paweł | 0 | 1200 | LKS Olszanica | 3.0 | 29.50 | 38.50 | 1320 |
87 | | V | Ogrodnik, Fabian | 0 | 1200 | Kobyle | 3.0 | 28.50 | 36.50 | 1220 |
88 | | V | Kulpiński, Wojciech | 0 | 1200 | Wysoka Strzyżowska | 3.0 | 28.00 | 35.50 | 1280 |
89 | | V | Baran, Jakub | 0 | 1200 | Wysoka Strzyżowska | 3.0 | 27.00 | 34.00 | 1200 |
90 | | | Kliś, Brygida | 0 | 1000 | Wysoka Strzyżowska | 3.0 | 26.50 | 34.00 | 1220 |
91 | | | Błażejowski, Sebastian | 0 | 1000 | Wysoka Strzyżowska | 3.0 | 26.00 | 32.50 | 1240 |
92 | | IV | Kozicki, Jakub | 0 | 1400 | LKS Olszanica | 3.0 | 25.00 | 33.00 | 1180 |
93 | | V | Witalec, Damian | 0 | 1200 | Wiśniowa | 3.0 | 25.00 | 31.50 | 1225 |
94 | | | Czaja, Krystian | 0 | 1000 | Wysoka Strzyżowska | 3.0 | 24.00 | 30.50 | 1165 |
95 | | III | Dziadosz, Jolanta | 0 | 1400 | LKS Olszanica | 3.0 | 23.00 | 31.00 | 1130 |
96 | | | Rędziniak, Maciej | 0 | 1000 | ZS Niebylec | 3.0 | 23.00 | 29.00 | 1165 |
97 | | | Ochał, Krzysztof | 0 | 1000 | SP Nawsie | 3.0 | 22.50 | 30.00 | 1110 |
98 | | V | Pelc, Joanna | 0 | 1100 | Żołynia | 3.0 | 22.00 | 28.00 | 1130 |
99 | | | Ząbik, Kacper | 0 | 1000 | Wiśniowa | 3.0 | 21.00 | 28.00 | 1100 |
100 | | IV | Danielewicz, Wiktoria | 0 | 1250 | Żołynia | 3.0 | 19.50 | 27.00 | 1045 |
101 | | V | Majchrowicz, Dominik | 0 | 1200 | TG Sokół Ropczyce | 2.5 | 20.00 | 25.50 | 970 |
102 | | V | Długosz, Jakub | 0 | 1200 | SP Wielopole Skrzyńskie | 2.0 | 26.50 | 33.00 | 1120 |
103 | | | Śmierciak, Michał | 0 | 1000 | LKS Olszanica | 2.0 | 25.00 | 32.00 | 1045 |
104 | | | Kliś, Sebastian | 0 | 1000 | Wysoka Strzyżowska | 2.0 | 22.00 | 27.50 | 950 |
105 | | V | Harłacz, Kamil | 0 | 1200 | LKS Olszanica | 2.0 | 21.50 | 26.00 | 1025 |
106 | | V | Stawarz, Daniel | 0 | 1200 | SP Wielopole Skrzyńskie | 2.0 | 18.25 | 23.75 | 911 |
107 | | II | Ner, Patrycja | 1267 | 1600 | MZKS Unia Nowa Sarzyna | 2.0 | 4.00 | 12.25 | 1801 |
108 | | | Rychlińska, Karolina | 0 | 1000 | LKS Olszanica | 1.0 | 23.50 | 30.00 | 911 |
109 | | | Gruszczyński, Patryk | 0 | 1000 | Wysoka Strzyżowska | 1.0 | 21.50 | 28.00 | 970 |
110 | | | Hawro, Krzysztof | 0 | 1000 | Wysoka | 0.0 | 11.00 | 16.75 | 970 |
|