Nr | | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Rank | Klub | N | Pkt. | Rn+1 | Ruz |
1 | | II | Mytych, Wiktoria | 1600 | TSz Skoczek Sędziszów Małopolski | 9 | 5.5 | 1540 | 1620 |
2 | | II | Babiarz, Arkadiusz | 1800 | RzKSz Rzeszów | 9 | 7.5 | 1620 | 1860 |
3 | | II | Stępniowski, Jakub | 1800 | UKS SP1 Leżajsk | 9 | 7.0 | 1620 | 1820 |
4 | | III | Bień, Hubert | 1600 | MKSz Gryf Dębica | 9 | 5.0 | 1500 | 1540 |
5 | | III | Bober, Tomasz | 1600 | UKS SP 1 Brzozów | 9 | 6.0 | 1560 | 1680 |
6 | | III | Czubat, Michał | 1600 | WKS Górnovia Górno | 9 | 5.0 | 1540 | 1580 |
7 | | III | Florek, Remigiusz | 1600 | UKS SP 1 Brzozów | 9 | 4.5 | 1400 | 1400 |
8 | | III | Gwóźdź, Cyprian | 1600 | GKSz Hetman Pilzno | 9 | 5.5 | 1560 | 1640 |
9 | | III | Majewski, Michał | 1600 | GKSz Kornuty Gorlice | 9 | 7.0 | 1520 | 1720 |
10 | | III | Muszyński, Szymon | 1600 | UKS SP 1 Brzozów | 9 | 6.0 | 1460 | 1580 |
11 | | III | Piech, Jacek | 1600 | MZKS Unia Nowa Sarzyna | 9 | 4.5 | 1410 | 1410 |
12 | | III | Warzocha, Marek | 1600 | Górno | 9 | 5.0 | 1460 | 1500 |
13 | | III | Wolak, Kamil | 1600 | GKSz Hetman Pilzno | 9 | 4.5 | 1530 | 1530 |
14 | | III | Złotek, Mikołaj | 1600 | MKS Orzeł Rudnik nad Sanem | 9 | 7.5 | 1540 | 1780 |
15 | | III | Draguła, Magdalena | 1400 | UKS SP 1 Brzozów | 9 | 4.0 | 1280 | 1240 |
16 | | III | Hals, Emilia | 1400 | GKSz Hetman Pilzno | 9 | 4.5 | 1410 | 1410 |
17 | | III | Mirowska, Oliwia | 1400 | GKSz Hetman Pilzno | 9 | 5.5 | 1440 | 1520 |
18 | | III | Należna, Gabriela | 1400 | KGL Szarotka Wadowice Górne | 9 | 5.5 | 1420 | 1500 |
19 | | III | Wójtowicz, Gabriela | 1400 | KSz SDK-Lotnik Mielec | 9 | 4.5 | 1440 | 1440 |
20 | | IV | Jurkiewicz, Kacper | 1400 | UKS SP 1 Brzozów | 9 | 5.5 | 1500 | 1580 |
21 | | IV | Krzanowski, Jakub | 1400 | Trzebuska | 8 | 3.5 | 1267 | 1223 |
22 | | IV | Maczuga, Damian | 1400 | MZKS Unia Nowa Sarzyna | 9 | 5.0 | 1430 | 1470 |
23 | | IV | Ożóg, Kamil | 1400 | Trzebuska | 9 | 4.0 | 1340 | 1300 |
24 | | IV | Ryczkowski, Kacper | 1400 | MZKS Unia Nowa Sarzyna | 9 | 4.5 | 1360 | 1360 |
25 | | IV | Sieczkowski, Kacper | 1400 | Trzebuska | 9 | 4.0 | 1420 | 1380 |
26 | | IV | Zand, Miłosz | 1400 | GKSz Hetman Pilzno | 9 | 5.0 | 1330 | 1370 |
27 | | V | Bartuzi, Krzysztof | 1200 | Hetman Pilzno | 9 | 4.0 | 1250 | 1210 |
28 | | V | Dudzik, Kamil | 1200 | Górno | 8 | 2.5 | 1300 | 1167 |
29 | | V | Gągała, Piotr | 1200 | Hetman Pilzno | 9 | 3.0 | 1300 | 1180 |
30 | | V | Gemzik, Filip | 1200 | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 8 | 2.0 | 1234 | 1056 |
31 | | V | Ryczkowska, Oliwia | 1100 | MZKS Unia Nowa Sarzyna | 9 | 4.0 | 1310 | 1270 |
32 | | | Bartuzi, Michał | 1000 | Hetman Pilzno | 8 | 0.0 | 1178 | 822 |
33 | | | Cisek, Dawid | 1000 | Sokołów Małopolski | 8 | 1.5 | 1145 | 923 |
34 | | | Kuźdub, Michał | 1000 | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 8 | 3.0 | 1245 | 1156 |
35 | | | Maziarz, Bartosz | 1000 | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 8 | 2.5 | 1312 | 1179 |
36 | | | Pieniek, Michał | 1000 | Trzeboś | 8 | 1.5 | 1200 | 978 |
37 | | | Szumowicz, Weronika | 1000 | Hetman Pilzno | 8 | 2.0 | 1267 | 1089 |
|