M-ce | Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Fed. | Rank. | Klub | Pkt. | MBch. | Bch. | L.Z. | Ruz | Norma |
1 | 2 | II | ULATOWSKI, Jakub | POL | 1800 | Akademia Szachowa Gliwice | 6.5 | 33.00 | 43.00 | 5 | 1911 | |
2 | 7 | II | KYRYCHENKO, Marian | UKR | 1800 | Lwow UKR | 6.5 | 31.50 | 40.50 | 6 | 1889 | |
3 | 4 | II | MODLICH, Kacper | POL | 1800 | Akademia Szachowa Gliwice | 6.5 | 30.50 | 40.50 | 6 | 1889 | |
4 | 3 | II | MODLICH, Piotr | POL | 1800 | Akademia Szachowa Gliwice | 6.0 | 30.50 | 41.00 | 6 | 1845 | |
5 | 13 | II | SAMOLYUK, Antonina | UKR | 1600 | Luboml UKR | 5.5 | 32.50 | 42.00 | 5 | 1822 | |
6 | 20 | III | SENDOBRY, Adam | POL | 1600 | AKS Mikołów | 5.5 | 32.00 | 39.50 | 5 | 1756 | II |
7 | 25 | III | GÓRECKI, Mateusz | POL | 1600 | MKSz Rybnik | 5.5 | 28.00 | 37.50 | 4 | 1778 | |
8 | 6 | II | GRYNAK, Maksym | UKR | 1800 | Nowojaworiwsk UKR | 5.5 | 27.00 | 37.00 | 5 | 1756 | |
9 | 1 | II | JOBDA, Rafał | POL | 1800 | KSz PORTO BALBO Bielsko-Biała | 5.5 | 26.50 | 35.50 | 5 | 1756 | |
10 | 26 | III | SZYBIŃSKI, Arkadiusz | POL | 1600 | KSZ SKOCZEK Czerwionka-Leszczyny | 5.0 | 31.00 | 41.00 | 4 | 1778 | |
11 | 12 | II | BARTOSIEWICZ, Julia | POL | 1600 | UKS SP1 \ Jedynka\ Tychy | 5.0 | 27.50 | 36.00 | 5 | 1667 | |
12 | 23 | III | POSŁUSZNY, Tomasz | POL | 1600 | UKS \ Pionier\ Jastrzębie Zdrój | 5.0 | 25.00 | 34.50 | 5 | 1689 | |
13 | 14 | II | BUCHTA, Agnieszka | POL | 1600 | UKS 21 Podlesie | 4.5 | 29.50 | 38.50 | 3 | 1667 | |
14 | 21 | III | NIEZABITOWSKI, Kamil | POL | 1600 | MOSIR Klub Olimpijczyka Mysłowice | 4.5 | 28.50 | 37.50 | 4 | 1667 | |
15 | 8 | II | WITKOWSKA, Karolina | POL | 1600 | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice | 4.5 | 28.00 | 36.50 | 4 | 1644 | |
16 | 24 | III | BURZAK, Wojciech | POL | 1600 | KS Carbo-Gliwice Gliwice | 4.5 | 25.50 | 35.00 | 3 | 1644 | |
17 | 11 | II | KULPA, Zuzanna | POL | 1600 | AKS Mikołów | 4.5 | 25.00 | 33.50 | 4 | 1556 | |
18 | 15 | II | HRYŃ, Zofia | POL | 1600 | Akademia Szachowa Gliwice | 4.5 | 25.00 | 33.00 | 4 | 1628 | |
19 | 5 | II | MŁYNARSKI, Jędrzej | POL | 1800 | UKS \ Pałac Młodzieży\ Katowice | 4.5 | 25.00 | 32.50 | 4 | 1578 | |
20 | 22 | III | SMYCZEK, Bartosz | POL | 1600 | UKS \ Ognisko\ Rydułtowy | 4.0 | 25.50 | 32.00 | 4 | 1534 | |
21 | 16 | III | BEDNAREK, Szymon | POL | 1600 | KSZ SKOCZEK Czerwionka-Leszczyny | 4.0 | 25.00 | 33.00 | 3 | 1489 | |
22 | 9 | II | BILCZEWSKA, Olga | POL | 1600 | UKS \ Ognisko\ Rydułtowy | 4.0 | 23.00 | 31.50 | 4 | 1495 | |
23 | 27 | III | WAGNER, Klaudia | POL | 1400 | UKS \ Pałac Młodzieży\ Katowice | 4.0 | 23.00 | 31.00 | 3 | 1517 | |
24 | 17 | III | SKWARCZYŃSKI, Tomasz | POL | 1600 | KS Carbo-Gliwice Gliwice | 4.0 | 23.00 | 29.50 | 4 | 1350 | |
25 | 31 | IV | KUKUŁA, Karol | POL | 1400 | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice | 4.0 | 19.00 | 25.50 | 4 | 1428 | |
26 | 10 | II | GREDKA, Dominika | POL | 1600 | ChTS Chorzów | 3.5 | 25.50 | 34.50 | 3 | 1512 | |
27 | 19 | III | RADECKI, Adam | POL | 1600 | UKS \ Ognisko\ Rydułtowy | 3.5 | 24.50 | 33.50 | 3 | 1451 | |
28 | 35 | IV | SZCZYGŁOWSKI, Rafał | POL | 1400 | ChTS Chorzów | 3.5 | 23.00 | 30.00 | 3 | 1423 | |
29 | 29 | IV | KRZYŻYŃSKI, Artur | POL | 1400 | KS AZS Politechnika Wrocławska | 3.5 | 21.50 | 27.00 | 3 | 1379 | |
30 | 18 | III | WIKAR, Rafał | POL | 1600 | Trzebińskie Centrum Kultury | 3.0 | 26.00 | 33.50 | 3 | 1400 | |
31 | 34 | IV | KOS, Jakub | POL | 1400 | Akademia Szachowa Gliwice | 3.0 | 21.50 | 28.00 | 3 | 1334 | |
32 | 32 | IV | GAJEWSKI, Krzysztof | POL | 1400 | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice | 3.0 | 20.00 | 26.00 | 3 | 1289 | |
33 | 36 | IV | DZIEMBOWSKA, Anna | POL | 1250 | Akademia Szachowa Gliwice | 3.0 | 18.50 | 24.00 | 3 | 1228 | |
34 | 30 | IV | OLCHA, Dominik | POL | 1400 | UKS \ Mat\ Zabrze-Grzybowice | 3.0 | 18.50 | 23.50 | 3 | 1325 | |
35 | 40 | | MYSŁEK, Zuzanna | POL | 1000 | KS Unia Bieruń Stary | 3.0 | 14.50 | 19.50 | 3 | 1134 | V |
36 | 33 | IV | KAMIŃSKI, Aleksander | POL | 1400 | KS Unia Bieruń Stary | 2.5 | 23.00 | 30.50 | 2 | 1312 | |
37 | 28 | IV | WÓJCIK, Łukasz | POL | 1400 | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice | 2.5 | 20.00 | 27.50 | 2 | 1201 | |
38 | 42 | | KACZOR, Jakub | POL | 1000 | RKS MAT Ruda Śląska | 2.5 | 17.50 | 23.00 | 2 | 1179 | V |
39 | 37 | | SZUMILAK, Wojciech | POL | 1000 | | 2.0 | 17.00 | 22.00 | 2 | 1050 | |
40 | 38 | | KARKOWSKI, Piotr | POL | 1000 | Akademia Szachowa Gliwice | 1.0 | 16.50 | 22.00 | 1 | 978 | |
41 | 39 | | KUMOR, Jakub | POL | 1000 | Akademia Szachowa Gliwice | 1.0 | 16.50 | 21.50 | 1 | 983 | |
42 | 41 | | Seweryńska, Zofia | POL | 1000 | | 1.0 | 14.50 | 21.00 | 1 | 917 | |
|