Nr | ID CR | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Fed. | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Data ur. |
1 | 2064 | IM | Księski, Zbigniew | POL | 2342 | 2400 | KSz Drakon Lublin | 1954-01-01 |
2 | 2082 | FM | Mirosław, Michał | POL | 2292 | 2300 | KSz Drakon Lublin | 1985-01-02 |
3 | 2118 | FM | Pyda, Zbigniew | POL | 2281 | 2300 | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 1968-09-29 |
4 | 41091 | IM | Khamitskiy, Sergei | BLR | 2255 | 2400 | Mińsk, Białorus | 1981-11-03 |
5 | 6929 | FM | Delekta, PIOTR | POL | 2238 | 2300 | MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki | 1970-04-04 |
6 | 2032 | I | Jakima, Mirosław | POL | 2190 | 2000 | KSz Drakon Lublin | 1963-07-24 |
7 | 2771 | k | Królikowski, Ryszard | POL | 2130 | 2200 | KU AZS UW w Warszawie | 1969-01-10 |
8 | 2115 | m | Praszak, Michał | POL | 2118 | 2300 | KSz Drakon Lublin | 1952-11-06 |
9 | 23209 | I++ | Suliborski, Jakub | POL | 2083 | 2100 | MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki | 1995-12-07 |
10 | 52102 | | Berlin, Dmitriy | BLR | 2074 | 2074 | Brześć | 1975-03-23 |
11 | 17157 | I | Łukasik, Adam | POL | 1996 | 2000 | KSz Skoczek Siedlce | 1982-12-24 |
12 | 16186 | I+ | Delekta, FILIP | POL | 1990 | 2100 | KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. | 1998-11-24 |
13 | 2081 | I | Mazur, Eugeniusz | POL | 1962 | 2000 | KSz Drakon Lublin | 1959-02-28 |
14 | 21789 | I+ | Góra, Jan | POL | 1957 | 2100 | UMKSz Jaćwież Suwałki | 1995-09-18 |
15 | 23210 | I | Suliborski, Artur | POL | 1906 | 2000 | MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki | 1994-01-18 |
16 | 27097 | II+ | Szczygieł, Konrad | POL | 1843 | 1800 | AZS KUL Lublin | 1992-11-20 |
17 | 1888 | II+ | Mazur, Wojciech | POL | 1822 | 1800 | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990-06-22 |
18 | 17148 | I++ | Góra, Antonina | POL | 1821 | 1900 | UKS GIM Dwójka Tomaszów Lubelski | 1997-11-14 |
19 | 7464 | I | Kaluszynski, Andrzej | POL | 1774 | 2000 | Lublin | 1938-01-15 |
20 | 27098 | II | Szczygieł, Jakub | POL | 1652 | 1800 | I LO Siedlce | 1995-01-03 |
21 | 22667 | II | Trzpil, Sławomir | POL | 1618 | 1800 | UKS Awans Żyrzyn | 1964-09-06 |
22 | 32226 | II+ | Laszczak, Przemysław | POL | 1503 | 1800 | MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki | 2001-03-28 |
23 | 9839 | II+ | Stefanoff, Zdzisław | POL | 1502 | 1800 | KSz Skoczek Siedlce | 1959-03-27 |
24 | 20298 | II | Zawiślak, Żaneta | POL | 1435 | 1600 | UKS Astra Leśniowice | 1993-12-21 |
25 | 2014 | I | Drob, Marek | POL | 0 | 2000 | LUKS Tempo Ożarów | 1958-06-27 |
26 | 7597 | I | Czapla, Andrzej | POL | 0 | 2000 | KSz Skoczek Siedlce | 1977-08-30 |
27 | 49300 | II | Sadowski, Jerzy | POL | 0 | 1800 | Świdnik | 1951-05-08 |
28 | 28956 | II | Złotucha, Sławomir | POL | 0 | 1800 | Opole Lubelskie | 1955-02-21 |
29 | 42858 | II | Dudziak, Jan | POL | 0 | 1800 | Opole Lubelskie | 1952-02-06 |
30 | 24790 | III | Siedlanowski, Przemysław | POL | 0 | 1600 | MKS Start Lublin | 1999-12-19 |
31 | 40740 | III | Seredyn, Dominik | POL | 0 | 1600 | Puławy | 2002-12-23 |
32 | 33344 | III | Szczygieł, Antoni | POL | 0 | 1600 | Krynka | 1962-03-30 |
33 | 24839 | III | Markowski, Mateusz | POL | 0 | 1600 | MKS Start Lublin | 1999-07-08 |
34 | 32979 | III | Głodek, Tomasz | POL | 0 | 1600 | Ryki | 1966-04-02 |
35 | 20278 | III | Pyda, Kamil | POL | 0 | 1600 | MKS Start Lublin | 1999-12-01 |
36 | 24222 | III | Soćko, Paweł | POL | 0 | 1600 | Krynka | 1950-06-26 |
37 | 40735 | III | Mazurek, Jakub | POL | 0 | 1600 | MDK Lublin | 2001-03-23 |
38 | 39327 | III | Drob, Julia | POL | 0 | 1400 | LUKS Tempo Ożarów | 2003-12-14 |
39 | 44844 | III | Kordula, Zuzanna | POL | 0 | 1400 | MAZSzach w Warszawie | 2003-06-05 |
40 | 50062 | IV | Delekta, Piotr Junior | POL | 0 | 1400 | MOKOBODY | 2003-10-29 |
41 | 44594 | IV | Kordula, Grzegorz | POL | 0 | 1400 | MAZSzach w Warszawie | 2005-05-27 |
42 | 52014 | IV | Puzio, Robert | POL | 0 | 1400 | Ryżki | 1968-11-13 |
43 | 46662 | IV | Berecki, Konrad | POL | 0 | 1400 | Lublin | 2003-05-27 |
44 | 22711 | IV | Góra, Szczepan | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS Awans Żyrzyn | 2000-07-31 |
45 | 46666 | IV | Walasek, Kacper | POL | 0 | 1400 | Skowieszyn | 1998-12-03 |
46 | 49906 | V | Bojczewski, Rafał | POL | 0 | 1200 | MKS Start Lublin | 2000-04-28 |
47 | 42861 | V | Zagozdon, Piotr | POL | 0 | 1200 | Opole Lubelskie | 1970-06-28 |
48 | 52451 | | Żmuda, Daniel | POL | 0 | 1000 | Ryki | 1977-12-10 |
49 | 50875 | | Zagozdon, Amelia | POL | 0 | 1000 | Opole Lubelskie | 2003-03-25 |
50 | 45757 | | Góra, Marianna | POL | 0 | 1000 | Kurów | 2008-01-05 |
51 | 42862 | | Zagozdon, Eliza | POL | 0 | 1000 | Opole Lubelskie | 2000-06-05 |
52 | 52450 | | Głodek, Andrzej | POL | 0 | 1000 | Kłoczew | 1960-09-27 |
53 | 52454 | | Gruza, Katarzyna | POL | 0 | 1000 | Kłoczew | 1993-03-25 |
54 | 52452 | | Jeżewski, Jeremiasz | POL | 0 | 1000 | Ryki | 1999-06-12 |
55 | 52012 | | Gawronski, Jacek | POL | 0 | 1000 | KSz Hetman Ostrowiec Św. | 1979-08-05 |
56 | 52453 | | Gruza, Piotr | POL | 0 | 1000 | Kłoczew | 1997-11-17 |
57 | 50276 | | Wojciechowski, Adam | POL | 0 | 1000 | Lublin | 1976-11-17 |
|