Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Fed. | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Data ur. |
1 | IM | GORIN, Leonid | RUS | 2443 | 2400 | (Kaliningrad) | 1960- - |
2 | m | BELOUSOV, Gennadiy | RUS | 2275 | 2300 | (Kaliningrad) | 1948-01-05 |
3 | m | GOSIEWSKI, Piotr | POL | 2143 | 2300 | MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo | 1971-12-13 |
4 | I | RABIJ, Tomasz | POL | 2125 | 2000 | MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo | 1972-07-16 |
5 | k | SKINDZIER, Saturnin | POL | 2123 | 2200 | SKS SMOL - BUD Giżycko | 1974-03-25 |
6 | k | SŁAWIŃSKI, Mirosław | POL | 2112 | 2200 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 1956-11-07 |
7 | k | BIELUSZEWSKI, Piotr | POL | 2096 | 2200 | (Elbląg) | 1967-09-16 |
8 | I++ | MALCZYK, Jakub | POL | 2084 | 2100 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 1987-05-27 |
9 | I+ | MALCZYK, Radosław | POL | 2084 | 2100 | AZS-UWM Olsztyn | 1984-05-09 |
10 | k | RAK, Tomasz | POL | 2038 | 2200 | SKS SMOL - BUD Giżycko | 1955-02-27 |
11 | I | KACZMAREK, Arkadiusz | POL | 2016 | 2000 | MKSz Hetman-Pionier Kętrzyn | 1990-04-12 |
12 | I+ | RENKOWSKI, Piotr | POL | 2004 | 2100 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 1996-08-24 |
13 | I | KRZYWINA, Tomasz | POL | 1965 | 2000 | MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo | 1984-10-14 |
14 | I | LESIŃSKI, Zdzisław | POL | 1933 | 2000 | MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo | 1959-11-25 |
15 | II | ŻÓŁKIEWSKI, Jakub | POL | 1516 | 1800 | MKSz Hetman-Pionier Kętrzyn | 2002-02-10 |
16 | | CHIBUKHCHYAN, Erik | RUS | 1506 | 2000 | (Kaliningrad) | 2000- - |
17 | II | TRENDOWSKI, Michał | POL | 1497 | 1800 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 2000-03-04 |
18 | II | MATUSZEWICZ, Ryszard | POL | 1496 | 1800 | MKSz Hetman-Pionier Kętrzyn | 1942-01-25 |
19 | II | WOJTUNIK, Maciej | POL | 1436 | 1800 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 1997-09-28 |
20 | III | OPOKA, Szymon | POL | 1309 | 1600 | MKSz Hetman-Pionier Kętrzyn | 2001-03-10 |
21 | II | HRYMOWICZ, Artur | POL | 1299 | 1800 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 2001-08-14 |
22 | I | WOJTUNIK, Piotr | POL | 0 | 2000 | KKS Warmia Olsztyn | 1966-04-23 |
23 | I | KRUKLIS, Mirosław | POL | 0 | 2000 | MKSz Hetman-Pionier Kętrzyn | 1957-06-14 |
24 | I | MARZEC, Krzysztof | POL | 0 | 2000 | (Wieża Budowlani Bartoszyce) | 1960-09-26 |
25 | I | BULOVA, Tatiana | RUS | 0 | 1800 | (Kaliningrad) | 1962- - |
26 | II | AUGUSTYNOWICZ, Tadeusz | POL | 0 | 1800 | CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo | 1952-02-16 |
27 | II | MRÓZ, Tadeusz | POL | 0 | 1800 | CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo | 1950-01-20 |
28 | III | ŻYGADŁO, Władysław | POL | 0 | 1600 | CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo | 1945-10-02 |
29 | III | JUREK, Roman | POL | 0 | 1600 | CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo | 1976-08-22 |
30 | III | ROSIŃSKI, Dariusz | POL | 0 | 1600 | MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo | 1971-03-01 |
31 | III | SAUTER, Janusz | POL | 0 | 1600 | CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo | 1958-12-26 |
32 | III | SARANDA, Maciej | POL | 0 | 1600 | (Wieża Budowlani Bartoszyce) | 1998-06-28 |
33 | | SZTABKOWSKI, Andrzej | POL | 0 | 1000 | (Bartoszyce) | 1975-03-10 |
|