Nr | Code | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Fed. | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Data ur. |
1 | 4131991 | IM | GORIN, Leonid | RUS | 2443 | 2400 | (Kaliningrad) | 1960- - |
2 | 1101684 | GM | GRABARCZYK, Mirosław | POL | 2437 | 2500 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 1971-01-03 |
3 | 4151933 | IM | SHKAPENKO, Pavel | RUS | 2432 | 2400 | (Kaliningrad) | 1983-09-03 |
4 | 1100858 | IM | KOSTYRA, Stanislaw | POL | 2280 | 2400 | MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok | 1951-01-26 |
5 | 13503154 | IM | KHAMITSKIY, Sergei | BLR | 2278 | 2400 | (Mińsk) Białoruś | 1981-11-03 |
6 | 1117548 | k | FLAK, Paweł | POL | 2215 | 2200 | SzUKS Gostmat 83 Gostynin | 1982-09-17 |
7 | 1127950 | m | BUDREWICZ, Krzysztof | POL | 2196 | 2300 | AZS-UWM Olsztyn | 1987-10-23 |
8 | 1106538 | m | GOSIEWSKI, Piotr | POL | 2143 | 2300 | MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo | 1971-12-13 |
9 | 1111418 | I | RABIJ, Tomasz | POL | 2125 | 2000 | MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo | 1972-07-16 |
10 | 1157949 | k | SŁAWIŃSKI, Mirosław | POL | 2112 | 2200 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 1956-11-07 |
11 | 1151967 | I++ | REZA, Wojciech | POL | 2111 | 2100 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 1994-04-23 |
12 | 1106791 | k | SKINDZIER, Saturnin | POL | 2101 | 2200 | SKS SMOL - BUD Giżycko | 1974-03-25 |
13 | 1130854 | I++ | MALCZYK, Jakub | POL | 2084 | 2100 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 1987-05-27 |
14 | 1128574 | I+ | MALCZYK, Radosław | POL | 2084 | 2100 | AZS-UWM Olsztyn | 1984-05-09 |
15 | 1114921 | k | BIELUSZEWSKI, Piotr | POL | 2075 | 2200 | (Elbląg) | 1967-09-16 |
16 | 1178393 | I | KACZMAREK, Arkadiusz | POL | 2027 | 2000 | MKSz Hetman-Pionier Kętrzyn | 1990-04-12 |
17 | 1133560 | k | RAK, Tomasz | POL | 2023 | 2200 | SKS SMOL - BUD Giżycko | 1955-02-27 |
18 | 1114166 | I++ | RENKOWSKI, Piotr | POL | 2004 | 2100 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 1996-08-24 |
19 | 1127322 | I | KRZYWINA, Tomasz | POL | 1965 | 2000 | MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo | 1984-10-14 |
20 | 24179221 | k | USTICH, Ekaterina | RUS | 1944 | 2000 | (Kaliningrad) | 1997-04-22 |
21 | 1131389 | I | LESIŃSKI, Zdzisław | POL | 1933 | 2000 | MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo | 1959-11-25 |
22 | 1136933 | I | PLICHTA, Adam | POL | 1870 | 2000 | MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo | 1991-06-01 |
23 | 1115251 | I | DANISZKOWICZ, Bohdan | POL | 1829 | 2000 | (Pasłęk) | 1935-08-18 |
24 | 1181629 | II+ | ZOCH, Tomasz | POL | 1818 | 1800 | (Bielsk Podlaski) | 1979-06-19 |
25 | 1178652 | I | KOLENDO, Kamil | POL | 1677 | 2000 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 1983-03-26 |
26 | 1147528 | II | HEKMAN, Dominik | POL | 1667 | 1800 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 1995-07-11 |
27 | 1179780 | II | ORŁOWSKI, Mirosław | POL | 1595 | 1800 | MLKS Ostródzianka Ostróda | 1962-07-31 |
28 | 1188160 | II | MAGIERSKI, Dariusz | POL | 1569 | 1800 | (Płock) | 1966-12-09 |
29 | 1159267 | II+ | KOTARSKI, Bartosz | POL | 1511 | 1800 | Ksz Maraton Łomża | 1999-07-23 |
30 | 1181971 | II | TRENDOWSKI, Michał | POL | 1497 | 1800 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 2000-03-04 |
31 | 21804460 | III | RUTKOWSKI, Edward | POL | 1497 | 1600 | Ksz Maraton Łomża | 1958-12-10 |
32 | 1159330 | II | MATUSZEWICZ, Ryszard | POL | 1496 | 1800 | MKSz Hetman-Pionier Kętrzyn | 1942-01-25 |
33 | 1159275 | II | KOTARSKI, Grzegorz | POL | 1478 | 1800 | Ksz Maraton Łomża | 1971-01-03 |
34 | 1159429 | II | WOJTUNIK, Maciej | POL | 1436 | 1800 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 1997-09-28 |
35 | 1169157 | II | SURAŻYŃSKI, Kacper | POL | 1341 | 1800 | KSz. Javena Hańcza Suwałki | 2000-12-14 |
36 | 1194240 | II | HRYMOWICZ, Artur | POL | 1294 | 1800 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 2001-08-14 |
37 | 1184547 | II | CIS, Krzysztof | POL | 1210 | 1800 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 1996-02-15 |
38 | 1168410 | I | KRUKLIS, Mirosław | POL | 0 | 2000 | MKSz Hetman-Pionier Kętrzyn | 1957-06-14 |
39 | 21809640 | I | KUPRYJANIUK, Tomasz | POL | 0 | 2000 | MLKS Ostródzianka Ostróda | 1964-04-22 |
40 | 0 | I | WOJTUNIK, Piotr | POL | 0 | 2000 | KKS Warmia Olsztyn | 1966-04-23 |
41 | 0 | II | MRÓZ, Tadeusz | POL | 0 | 1800 | CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo | 1950-01-20 |
42 | 1176030 | II | RACZKOWSKI, Zygmunt | POL | 0 | 1800 | SKS SMOL - BUD Giżycko | 1939-04-30 |
43 | 21816298 | II | POTKAŃSKI, Michał | POL | 0 | 1800 | (Płock) | 1996-06-07 |
44 | 1108735 | II | PLICHTA, Grzegorz | POL | 0 | 1800 | MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo | 1957-07-22 |
45 | 0 | II | AUGUSTYNOWICZ, Tadeusz | POL | 0 | 1800 | CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo | 1952-02-16 |
46 | 0 | III | KLEIN, Zbigniew | POL | 0 | 1600 | SzUKS Gostmat 83 Gostynin | 1958-09-18 |
47 | 0 | III | SAUTER, Janusz | POL | 0 | 1600 | CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo | 1958-12-26 |
48 | 0 | III | ŻYGADŁO, Władysław | POL | 0 | 1600 | CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo | 1945-10-02 |
49 | 1167553 | III | ŻEMAJKO, Łukasz | POL | 0 | 1600 | SSz BDK Biskupiec | 1987-04-17 |
50 | 1165542 | III | POTKAŃSKI, Grzegorz | POL | 0 | 1600 | (Płock) | 1967-10-10 |
51 | 1181980 | III | TRZECIAK, Bartosz | POL | 0 | 1600 | MLKS Ostródzianka Ostróda | 2000-04-10 |
52 | 1167561 | III | ZIELIŃSKI, Krzysztof | POL | 0 | 1600 | SSz BDK Biskupiec | 1996-12-01 |
53 | 0 | III | ROSIŃSKI, Dariusz | POL | 0 | 1600 | MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo | 1971-03-01 |
54 | 21809119 | III | SOCHA, Mateusz | POL | 0 | 1600 | SSz BDK Biskupiec | 1988-10-16 |
55 | 1173561 | III | KOTARSKA, Janina | POL | 0 | 1400 | Ksz Maraton Łomża | 1937-04-29 |
56 | 0 | IV | OLEJARZ, Włodzimierz | POL | 0 | 1400 | CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo | 1957-12-01 |
57 | 0 | IV | GRALA, Stanisław | POL | 0 | 1400 | SSz BDK Biskupiec | 1960-06-21 |
58 | 0 | IV | WOLSKI, Antoni | POL | 0 | 1400 | CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo | 1935-04-11 |
59 | 0 | V | GRALA, Adam | POL | 0 | 1200 | SSz BDK Biskupiec | 2001-02-20 |
60 | 0 | V | MAMIŃSKI, Paweł | POL | 0 | 1200 | SSz BDK Biskupiec | 1991-06-09 |
61 | 1169033 | V | ORŁOWSKA, Krystyna | POL | 0 | 1100 | SSz BDK Biskupiec | 1980-06-15 |
62 | | | BIEŃKO, Anastazja | POL | 0 | 1000 | (Amsterdam) | 1959-06-02 |
63 | | | ORŁOWSKI, Michał | POL | 0 | 1000 | SSz BDK Biskupiec* | 1988-12-31 |
|