Lp. | Drużyna | L.Zaw. | SUMA | M-ce | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Pkt. |
1 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 5 | 29.5 | | | | |
| | | | 6 | I++ | REZA, Wojciech | 6.5 |
| | | | 7 | k | SŁAWIŃSKI, Mirosław | 6.5 |
| | | | 13 | I++ | RENKOWSKI, Piotr | 6.0 |
| | | | 16 | I++ | MALCZYK, Jakub | 5.5 |
| | | | 25 | I | KOLENDO, Kamil | 5.0 |
2 | MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo | 5 | 25.0 | | | | |
| | | | 18 | I | PLICHTA, Adam | 5.5 |
| | | | 21 | I | RABIJ, Tomasz | 5.0 |
| | | | 23 | I | LESIŃSKI, Zdzisław | 5.0 |
| | | | 24 | m | GOSIEWSKI, Piotr | 5.0 |
| | | | 29 | I | KRZYWINA, Tomasz | 4.5 |
3 | (Kaliningrad) | 3 | 20.0 | | | | |
| | | | 2 | IM | SHKAPENKO, Pavel | 7.5 |
| | | | 3 | IM | GORIN, Leonid | 7.0 |
| | | | 15 | k | USTICH, Ekaterina | 5.5 |
4 | SSz BDK Biskupiec | 5 | 19.0 | | | | |
| | | | 28 | III | ŻEMAJKO, Łukasz | 5.0 |
| | | | 34 | III | ZIELIŃSKI, Krzysztof | 4.5 |
| | | | 50 | IV | GRALA, Stanisław | 3.5 |
| | | | 55 | III | SOCHA, Mateusz | 3.0 |
| | | | 58 | V | GRALA, Adam | 3.0 |
5 | CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo | 5 | 17.0 | | | | |
| | | | 41 | III | SAUTER, Janusz | 4.0 |
| | | | 46 | II | MRÓZ, Tadeusz | 3.5 |
| | | | 48 | III | ŻYGADŁO, Władysław | 3.5 |
| | | | 54 | IV | WOLSKI, Antoni | 3.0 |
| | | | 59 | II | AUGUSTYNOWICZ, Tadeusz | 3.0 |
6 | Ksz Maraton Łomża | 4 | 16.0 | | | | |
| | | | 30 | II+ | KOTARSKI, Bartosz | 4.5 |
| | | | 31 | II | KOTARSKI, Grzegorz | 4.5 |
| | | | 40 | III | RUTKOWSKI, Edward | 4.0 |
| | | | 56 | III | KOTARSKA, Janina | 3.0 |
7 | SKS SMOL - BUD Giżycko | 3 | 15.0 | | | | |
| | | | 10 | k | RAK, Tomasz | 6.0 |
| | | | 19 | k | SKINDZIER, Saturnin | 5.0 |
| | | | 37 | II | RACZKOWSKI, Zygmunt | 4.0 |
8 | AZS-UWM Olsztyn | 2 | 13.5 | | | | |
| | | | 1 | m | BUDREWICZ, Krzysztof | 7.5 |
| | | | 14 | I+ | MALCZYK, Radosław | 6.0 |
9 | MKSz Hetman-Pionier Kętrzyn | 3 | 13.5 | | | | |
| | | | 11 | I | KACZMAREK, Arkadiusz | 6.0 |
| | | | 43 | I | KRUKLIS, Mirosław | 4.0 |
| | | | 52 | II | MATUSZEWICZ, Ryszard | 3.5 |
10 | (Płock) | 3 | 13.5 | | | | |
| | | | 22 | II | MAGIERSKI, Dariusz | 5.0 |
| | | | 36 | II | POTKAŃSKI, Michał | 4.5 |
| | | | 44 | III | POTKAŃSKI, Grzegorz | 4.0 |
11 | MLKS Ostródzianka Ostróda | 3 | 12.5 | | | | |
| | | | 20 | I | KUPRYJANIUK, Tomasz | 5.0 |
| | | | 45 | III | TRZECIAK, Bartosz | 4.0 |
| | | | 51 | II | ORŁOWSKI, Mirosław | 3.5 |
12 | SzUKS Gostmat 83 Gostynin | 2 | 10.0 | | | | |
| | | | 12 | k | FLAK, Paweł | 6.0 |
| | | | 38 | III | KLEIN, Zbigniew | 4.0 |
13 | (Mińsk) Białoruś | 1 | 6.5 | | | | |
| | | | 4 | IM | KHAMITSKIY, Sergei | 6.5 |
14 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 1 | 6.5 | | | | |
| | | | 5 | GM | GRABARCZYK, Mirosław | 6.5 |
15 | MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok | 1 | 6.0 | | | | |
| | | | 8 | IM | KOSTYRA, Stanislaw | 6.0 |
16 | (Elbląg) | 1 | 6.0 | | | | |
| | | | 9 | k | BIELUSZEWSKI, Piotr | 6.0 |
17 | (Bielsk Podlaski) | 1 | 5.5 | | | | |
| | | | 17 | II+ | ZOCH, Tomasz | 5.5 |
18 | KKS Warmia Olsztyn | 1 | 4.5 | | | | |
| | | | 32 | I | WOJTUNIK, Piotr | 4.5 |
19 | (Pasłęk) | 1 | 4.5 | | | | |
| | | | 33 | I | DANISZKOWICZ, Bohdan | 4.5 |
20 | KSz. Javena Hańcza Suwałki | 1 | 4.5 | | | | |
| | | | 35 | II | SURAŻYŃSKI, Kacper | 4.5 |
21 | SSz BDK Biskupiec* | 1 | 3.0 | | | | |
| | | | 57 | | ORŁOWSKI, Michał | 3.0 |
22 | (Amsterdam) | 1 | 2.0 | | | | |
| | | | 62 | | BIEŃKO, Anastazja | 2.0 |
|