Lp. | Drużyna | L.Zaw. | Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Elo | Rank. |
1 | (Bielsk Podlaski) | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 21 | II+ | ZOCH, Tomasz | 1818 | 1800 |
2 | (Kaliningrad) | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 2 | IM | SHKAPENKO, Pavel | 2432 | 2400 |
3 | (Łukojno) | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 58 | | GIRUĆ, Dariusz | 0 | 1000 |
4 | (Mińsk) Białorus | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 4 | IM | KHAMITSKIY, Sergei | 2278 | 2400 |
5 | (Pisz) | 2 | | | | | |
| | | 35 | II | RUTKOWSKI, Tadeusz | 0 | 1800 |
| | | 57 | | OLENDER, Roman | 0 | 1000 |
6 | (Płock) | 3 | | | | | |
| | | 25 | II | MAGIERSKI, Dariusz | 1569 | 1800 |
| | | 36 | II | POTKAŃSKI, Michał | 0 | 1800 |
| | | 40 | III | POTKAŃSKI, Grzegorz | 0 | 1600 |
7 | (Ruciane Nida) | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 53 | | RADOMSKI, Albert | 0 | 1000 |
8 | (Ruda Śląska) | 2 | | | | | |
| | | 52 | | PSZCZÓŁKOWSKA, Roksana | 0 | 1000 |
| | | 54 | | PSZCZÓŁKOWSKA, Ewelina | 0 | 1000 |
9 | (Szczytno) | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 56 | | CUDOWSKI, Andrzej | 0 | 1000 |
10 | (ZSL Ruciane-Nida) | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 55 | | BAŁDYGA, Arkadiusz | 0 | 1000 |
11 | AZS-UWM Olsztyn | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 11 | I+ | MALCZYK, Radosław | 2084 | 2100 |
12 | CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo | 6 | | | | | |
| | | 37 | II | AUGUSTYNOWICZ, Tadeusz | 0 | 1800 |
| | | 38 | II | MRÓZ, Tadeusz | 0 | 1800 |
| | | 41 | III | JUREK, Roman | 0 | 1600 |
| | | 42 | III | ŻYGADŁO, Władysław | 0 | 1600 |
| | | 47 | IV | OLEJARZ, Włodzimierz | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 48 | IV | WOLSKI, Antoni | 0 | 1400 |
13 | Ksz Maraton Łomża | 6 | | | | | |
| | | 26 | II | PRAŻYCH, Tadeusz | 1558 | 1800 |
| | | 27 | II+ | KOTARSKI, Bartosz | 1511 | 1800 |
| | | 28 | III | RUTKOWSKI, Edward | 1497 | 1600 |
| | | 30 | II | KOTARSKI, Grzegorz | 1478 | 1800 |
| | | 31 | II | ROMANKIEWICZ, Romuald | 1434 | 1800 |
| | | 46 | III | KOTARSKA, Janina | 0 | 1400 |
14 | KSz. Javena Hańcza Suwałki | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 33 | II | SURAŻYŃSKI, Kacper | 1341 | 1800 |
15 | MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo | 5 | | | | | |
| | | 6 | m | GOSIEWSKI, Piotr | 2143 | 2300 |
| | | 8 | I | RABIJ, Tomasz | 2125 | 2000 |
| | | 16 | I | KRZYWINA, Tomasz | 1965 | 2000 |
| | | 17 | I | LESIŃSKI, Zdzisław | 1933 | 2000 |
| | | 18 | I | PLICHTA, Adam | 1870 | 2000 |
16 | MKSz Hetman-Pionier Kętrzyn | 3 | | | | | |
| | | 12 | I | KACZMAREK, Arkadiusz | 2027 | 2000 |
| | | 29 | II | MATUSZEWICZ, Ryszard | 1496 | 1800 |
| | | 34 | I | KRUKLIS, Mirosław | 0 | 2000 |
17 | MLKS Ostródzianka Ostróda | 3 | | | | | |
| | | 14 | k | JÓŹWIK, Rafał | 1983 | 2200 |
| | | 24 | II | ORŁOWSKI, Mirosław | 1595 | 1800 |
| | | 43 | III | TRZECIAK, Bartosz | 0 | 1600 |
18 | MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok | 3 | | | | | |
| | | 3 | IM | KOSTYRA, Stanisław | 2280 | 2400 |
| | | 19 | I+ | FILEWICZ, Przemysław | 1846 | 2100 |
| | | 32 | I | FILEWICZ, Radosław | 1390 | 2000 |
19 | SKS SMOL - BUD Giżycko | 7 | | | | | |
| | | 7 | k | PLESIUK, Andrzej | 2133 | 2200 |
| | | 9 | k | SKINDZIER, Saturnin | 2101 | 2200 |
| | | 13 | k | RAK, Tomasz | 2023 | 2200 |
| | | 15 | I | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI, Jan | 1976 | 2000 |
| | | 20 | I | MALECKI, Janusz | 1823 | 2000 |
| | | 22 | k | PLESIUK, Jan | 1755 | 2200 |
| | | 39 | II | RĘKAWEK, Lech | 0 | 1800 |
20 | SSz BDK Biskupiec | 4 | | | | | |
| | | 44 | III | ŻEMAJKO, Łukasz | 0 | 1600 |
| | | 49 | IV | GRALA, Stanisław | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 50 | IV | GRALA, Wiesław | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 51 | V | GRALA, Adam | 0 | 1200 |
21 | SSz BDK Biskupiec* | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 59 | | POLAKOWSKI, Jerzy | 0 | 1000 |
22 | SzUKS Gostmat 83 Gostynin | 2 | | | | | |
| | | 5 | k | FLAK, Paweł | 2215 | 2200 |
| | | 45 | III | KLEIN, Zbigniew | 0 | 1600 |
23 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 2 | | | | | |
| | | 10 | I++ | MALCZYK, Jakub | 2084 | 2100 |
| | | 23 | I | KOLENDO, Kamil | 1677 | 2000 |
24 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 1 | GM | GRABARCZYK, Mirosław | 2460 | 2500 |
|