M-ce | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Pkt. | MBch. | Bch. | lat |
1 | II | Kuś, Aleksander | 1444 | 1800 | KS LECH-WSUS Poznań | 7.0 | 23.00 | 31.50 | 13 |
2 | IV | Jurałowicz, Jarema | 0 | 1400 | KS LECH-WSUS Poznań | 5.5 | 19.50 | 28.00 | 9 |
3 | III | Geski, Maximilian | 0 | 1600 | KS Korona Zakrzewo | 5.0 | 23.00 | 33.50 | 13 |
4 | V | Szych, Adam | 0 | 1200 | KS LECH-WSUS Poznań | 5.0 | 21.00 | 28.00 | 14 |
5 | II | Andrzejewska, Majka | 1114 | 1600 | UMKS Na Pięterku Poznań | 5.0 | 20.00 | 29.00 | 12 |
6 | III | Ruciński, Jędrzej | 0 | 1600 | ODK Orbita Poznań | 5.0 | 19.50 | 28.00 | 12 |
7 | IV | Zieliński, Tomasz | 0 | 1400 | L.K.S. Piast Śrem | 5.0 | 16.50 | 22.00 | 14 |
8 | IV | Ciesielski, Marceli | 0 | 1400 | KS LECH-WSUS Poznań | 4.5 | 21.50 | 27.50 | 12 |
9 | III | Szermer, Ludwik | 0 | 1600 | UMKS Na Pięterku Poznań | 4.5 | 18.50 | 25.00 | 13 |
10 | IV | Lewandowski, Witold | 0 | 1400 | AZS Poznań | 4.0 | 21.00 | 29.50 | 9 |
11 | III | Chaczyński, Kamil | 0 | 1600 | UMKS Na Pięterku Poznań | 4.0 | 20.50 | 30.50 | 10 |
12 | IV | Wojciechowski, Filip | 0 | 1400 | UMKS Na Pięterku Poznań | 4.0 | 20.00 | 27.50 | 8 |
13 | IV | Łoś, Franciszek | 0 | 1400 | ODK Orbita Poznań | 4.0 | 18.50 | 25.00 | 10 |
14 | III | Kultys, Nela | 0 | 1400 | UMKS Na Pięterku Poznań | 4.0 | 18.00 | 25.00 | 8 |
15 | III | Ullrich, Agata | 0 | 1400 | UMKS Na Pięterku | 4.0 | 17.00 | 24.50 | 10 |
16 | IV | Burzyński, Kacper | 0 | 1400 | UMKS Na Pięterku Poznań | 4.0 | 16.50 | 24.50 | 9 |
17 | | Czyżewski, Olgierd | 0 | 1000 | Szkółka LECH-WSUS Poznań | 4.0 | 16.00 | 21.50 | 8 |
18 | IV | Tadych, Szymon | 0 | 1400 | KS Korona Zakrzewo | 3.5 | 21.00 | 28.00 | 10 |
19 | | Konieczny, Aleksander | 0 | 1000 | Szkółka LECH-WSUS Poznań | 3.5 | 19.50 | 27.50 | 14 |
20 | | Matuszczak, Jan | 0 | 1000 | Poznań | 3.5 | 17.50 | 24.50 | 9 |
21 | V | Kowalewska, Patrycja | 0 | 1100 | OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski | 3.0 | 19.50 | 25.00 | 8 |
22 | IV | Smolińska, Jagna | 0 | 1250 | UKS Goniec Kostrzyn | 3.0 | 18.00 | 26.50 | 8 |
23 | V | Pałubicki, Mieszko | 0 | 1200 | ODK Orbita Poznań | 3.0 | 17.50 | 24.00 | 9 |
24 | III | Kultys, Gabriela | 0 | 1400 | UMKS Na Pięterku Poznań | 3.0 | 16.00 | 22.50 | 8 |
25 | | Konieczny, Michał | 0 | 1000 | Szkółka LECH-WSUS Poznań | 3.0 | 14.50 | 19.50 | 12 |
26 | | Dokowicz, Mateusz | 0 | 1000 | Szkółka LECH-WSUS Poznań | 3.0 | 14.00 | 19.50 | 11 |
27 | | Pałubicki, Maurycy | 0 | 1000 | ODK Orbita Poznań | 3.0 | 12.00 | 16.50 | 8 |
28 | | Niemier, Martyna | 0 | 1000 | Poznań | 2.5 | 15.00 | 21.50 | 8 |
29 | V | Pietrykowska, Agata | 0 | 1100 | UMKS Na Pięterku Poznań | 2.5 | 14.00 | 19.50 | 7 |
30 | V | Barełkowski, Krzysztof | 0 | 1200 | SSP 3 Poznań | 2.0 | 18.50 | 25.00 | 10 |
31 | | Południak, Wojciech | 0 | 1000 | Szkółka LECH-WSUS Poznań | 2.0 | 16.00 | 22.50 | 11 |
32 | V | Tadych, Olgierd | 0 | 1200 | KS Korona Zakrzewo | 2.0 | 14.50 | 21.00 | 5 |
33 | | Łangowski, Wojciech | 0 | 1000 | Pod Lipami | 2.0 | 12.00 | 18.00 | 9 |
34 | | Łąkowski, Filip | 0 | 1000 | UKS Goniec Kostrzyn | 2.0 | 10.50 | 16.00 | 7 |
35 | | Sękowski, Piotr | 0 | 1000 | ODK Orbita Poznań | 1.0 | 14.50 | 20.00 | 7 |
|