Nr | Drużyna | Rank. | Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Fed. | Elo | Rank. | Data ur. |
1 | I LO Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1925 | | | | | | | |
| | | 1 | GM | Dragun, Kamil | POL | 2516 | 2500 | 1995-06-25 |
| | | 2 | I+ | Koitka, Jakub | POL | 2009 | 2100 | 1997-02-08 |
| | | 3 | | Kaczmarek, Krzysztof | POL | 0 | 1000 | 1997-07-11 |
| | | 4 | WFM | Wiśniowska, Klaudia | POL | 2192 | 2100 | 1995-08-05 |
2 | LO Sulęcin | 1450 | | | | | | | |
| | | 1 | II | Bachta, Adrian | POL | 0 | 1800 | - - |
| | | 2 | II | Worona, Michał | POL | 0 | 1800 | - - |
| | | 3 | V | Zięba, Michał | POL | 0 | 1200 | - - |
| | | 4 | | Fornalska, Katarzyna | POL | 0 | 1000 | - - |
3 | ZSO i E Lubsko | 1413 | | | | | | | |
| | | 1 | III | Gruszecki, Krystian | POL | 0 | 1600 | 1995-03-31 |
| | | 2 | IV | Skórzewski, Dominik | POL | 0 | 1400 | 1995-11-29 |
| | | 3 | IV | Makowiecki, Damian | POL | 0 | 1400 | 1995-01-06 |
| | | 4 | IV | Wojciechowska, Wioletta | POL | 0 | 1250 | 1995-01-28 |
4 | CKZ i U "Elektryk" Nowa Sól | 1400 | | | | | | | |
| | | 1 | IV | Pawlikowski, Arkadiusz | POL | 0 | 1400 | 1997-06-18 |
| | | 2 | III | Pilarski, Grzegorz | POL | 0 | 1600 | 1995-07-26 |
| | | 3 | III | Zazula, Paweł | POL | 0 | 1600 | 1994-04-07 |
| | | 4 | | Sawczak, Klaudia | POL | 0 | 1000 | - - |
5 | I LO WSCHOWA | 1325 | | | | | | | |
| | | 1 | II | Klonowski, Arkadiusz | POL | 1553 | 1800 | 1994-11-27 |
| | | 2 | IV | Płóciniak, Krystian | POL | 0 | 1400 | 1995-04-03 |
| | | 3 | | Kycia, Jakub | POL | 0 | 1000 | - - |
| | | 4 | V | Świątek, Maria | POL | 0 | 1100 | 1994-10-29 |
6 | PZST i Z Świebodzin | 1250 | | | | | | | |
| | | 1 | III | Świtała, Mateusz | POL | 0 | 1600 | 1995-09-23 |
| | | 2 | IV | Makowski, Mikołaj | POL | 0 | 1400 | 1997-04-24 |
| | | 3 | | Kaczmarski, Abraham | POL | 0 | 1000 | - - |
| | | 4 | | Przypis, Anna | POL | 0 | 1000 | - - |
7 | III LO Z.GÓRA | 1200 | | | | | | | |
| | | 1 | V | Romejko, Jeremiasz | POL | 0 | 1200 | 1996-08-27 |
| | | 2 | III | Ambroziak, Mateusz | POL | 0 | 1600 | 1997-02-15 |
| | | 3 | | Markiewicz, Filip | POL | 0 | 1000 | - - |
| | | 4 | | Łuś, Katarzyna | POL | 0 | 1000 | - - |
8 | ZSP Sulechów | 1200 | | | | | | | |
| | | 1* | II | Horwat, Damian | POL | 0 | 1800 | 1997-02-22 |
| | | 2* | | Śledź, Adam | POL | 0 | 1000 | - - |
| | | 3* | | Raźny, Dawid | POL | 0 | 1000 | - - |
| | | 4* | | Stój, Adela | POL | 0 | 1000 | - - |
| | | 5 | | Muller, Oskar | POL | 0 | 1000 | - - |
9 | Społeczne Liceum Żary | 1200 | | | | | | | |
| | | 1 | V | Bondarenko, Michał | POL | 0 | 1200 | 1997-09-23 |
| | | 2 | | Miszkurka, Marcel | POL | 0 | 1000 | - - |
| | | 3 | III | Gul, Filip | POL | 0 | 1600 | 1997-07-16 |
| | | 4 | | Kuźmińska, Karolina | POL | 0 | 1000 | - - |
10 | ZSE i S ZIELONA GÓRA | 1100 | | | | | | | |
| | | 1* | | Dubiewski, Wojciech | POL | 0 | 1000 | - - |
| | | 2* | | Czernuszka, Karol | POL | 0 | 1000 | - - |
| | | 3* | IV | Laska, Damian | POL | 0 | 1400 | 1995-08-12 |
| | | 4* | | Chuchla, Anna | POL | 0 | 1000 | - - |
| | | 5 | | Soroka, Gracjan | POL | 0 | 1000 | - - |
11 | I LO Międzyrzecz | 1100 | | | | | | | |
| | | 1 | | Szymkowiak, Marcin | POL | 0 | 1000 | - - |
| | | 2 | IV | Jóźwiak, Bartosz | POL | 0 | 1400 | 1996-03-16 |
| | | 3 | | Wojciechowski, Adam | POL | 0 | 1000 | - - |
| | | 4 | | Florczak, Joanna | POL | 0 | 1000 | - - |
12 | ZSO Skwierzyna | 1000 | | | | | | | |
| | | 1 | | Wojda, Marcin | POL | 0 | 1000 | - - |
| | | 2 | | Dura, Piotr | POL | 0 | 1000 | - - |
| | | 3 | | Kędziora, Mateusz | POL | 0 | 1000 | - - |
| | | 4 | | Góral, Roksana | POL | 0 | 1000 | - - |
13 | ZST Zbąszynek | 1000 | | | | | | | |
| | | 1 | | Nawrot, Michał | POL | 0 | 1000 | - - |
| | | 2 | | Rocha, Adam | POL | 0 | 1000 | - - |
| | | 3 | | Wojtaszak, Łukasz | POL | 0 | 1000 | - - |
| | | 4 | | Pioch, Jagoda | POL | 0 | 1000 | - - |
14 | ZSLiZ Sulęcin | 1000 | | | | | | | |
| | | 1 | | Pawlak, Michał | POL | 0 | 1000 | - - |
| | | 2 | | Pastusiak, Kacper | POL | 0 | 1000 | - - |
| | | 3 | | Ćwikliński, Damian | POL | 0 | 1000 | - - |
| | | 4 | | Krasucka, Ilona | POL | 0 | 1000 | - - |
|