Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Data ur. |
1 | III | Janus, Anita | 0 | 1400 | KLIM UKSz Gambit Starachowice | 1999-12-02 |
2 | III | Figiel, Katarzyna | 0 | 1400 | KLIM UKSz Gambit Starachowice | - - |
3 | IV | Bednarczyk, Jakub | 0 | 1400 | KLIM UKSz Gambit Starachowice | 1995-07-04 |
4 | IV | Lefek, Krzysztof | 0 | 1400 | KLIM UKSz Gambit Starachowice | 1996-09-24 |
5 | V | Rasiński, Jan | 0 | 1200 | IMUKSz Debiut Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 2008-03-18 |
6 | V | Papierz, Sandra | 0 | 1100 | IMUKSz Debiut Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 2007-03-26 |
7 | | Peryt, Marcel | 0 | 1000 | Starachowice SP 6 | - - |
8 | | Szkudlarski, Patryk | 0 | 1000 | Starachowice SP 10 | - - |
9 | | Galant, Aleksander | 0 | 1000 | Starachowice SP 11 | - - |
10 | | Jarzyna, Maria | 0 | 1000 | Starachowice STO | - - |
11 | | Mazonik, Oliwer | 0 | 1000 | Starachowice SP 10 | - - |
12 | | Kania, Maciej | 0 | 1000 | Starachowice SP 10 | - - |
13 | | Izak, Justyna | 0 | 1000 | Starachowice SP 10 | - - |
14 | | Maczka, Wiktor | 0 | 1000 | Starachowice SP 6 | - - |
15 | | Przesłański, Bartosz | 0 | 1000 | Starachowice SP 10 | - - |
16 | | Gołyga, Nikola | 0 | 1000 | Starachowice SP 6 | - - |
17 | | Wolak, Paweł | 0 | 1000 | Starachowice SP 6 | - - |
18 | | Krakowiak, Miłosz | 0 | 1000 | Suchedniów SP 3 | - - |
19 | | Pastuszka, Krzysztof | 0 | 1000 | Starachowice SP 10 | - - |
20 | | Nowak, Bartosz | 0 | 1000 | Starachowice SP 6 | - - |
21 | | Maciąg, Julian | 0 | 1000 | Starachowice SP 10 | - - |
22 | | Kołaczyński, Michał | 0 | 1000 | Starachowice SP 11 | - - |
23 | | Raczyński, Dawid | 0 | 1000 | Starachowice SP 10 | - - |
24 | | Mastalerz, Milena | 0 | 1000 | Starachowice SP 11 | - - |
25 | | Serzyński, Jakub | 0 | 1000 | Starachowice SP 6 | - - |
26 | | Ksieniek, Kamil | 0 | 1000 | Starachowice SP 6 | - - |
27 | | Ołowiak, Mikołaj | 0 | 1000 | Starachowice SP 9 | - - |
28 | | Ulichnowski, Wiktor | 0 | 1000 | Starachowice SP 13 | - - |
29 | | Szczepańczyk, Adrian | 0 | 1000 | Starachowice SP 10 | - - |
30 | | Krakowiak, Bartosz | 0 | 1000 | Suchedniów SP 3 | - - |
31 | | Koprowski, Mikołaj | 0 | 1000 | Starachowice SP 13 | - - |
32 | | Peryt, Maja | 0 | 1000 | Starachowice SP 6 | - - |
33 | | Maleta, Kacper | 0 | 1000 | Starachowice SP 10 | - - |
34 | | Gront, Jagoda | 0 | 1000 | Starachowice SP 10 | - - |
35 | | Rygiel, Filip | 0 | 1000 | Starachowice SP 11 | - - |
36 | | Wojtas, Filip | 0 | 1000 | Starachowice SP 11 | - - |
37 | | Nowak, Maciej | 0 | 1000 | Starachowice SP 13 | - - |
0 | | Gołyga, Norbet | 0 | 1000 | Starachowice SP 6 | - - |
|