| | | | | | | | |
1 | PL-1699 | FM | | POL | B 2367 | 2300 | MLKS Ostródzianka Ostróda | 1969-12-22 |
2 | PL-5328 | IM | | POL | B 2324 | 2450 | OKSiR Wisznia Mała | 1994-01-11 |
3 | PL-984 | k+ | | POL | B 2250 | 2300 | UKS FALA Świekatowo | 1987-02-03 |
4 | PL-1017 | FM | | POL | B 2153 | 2300 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 1960-04-24 |
5 | PL-27071 | CM | | POL | B 2147 | 2200 | KKS Ormuzd Kartuzy | 2003-06-18 |
6 | PL-1923 | k | | POL | B 2139 | 2200 | Radzyń Podlaski | 1989-12-27 |
7 | PL-27934 | k | | POL | B 2137 | 2200 | MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok | 2002-01-07 |
8 | PL-6254 | I+ | | POL | B 2115 | 2100 | MKSz Hetman-Pionier Kętrzyn | 1990-04-12 |
9 | PL-4743 | k | | POL | B 2074 | 2200 | SKF Korsarz Gdynia | 1966-06-27 |
10 | PL-28996 | I | | POL | B 2033 | 2000 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 2000-03-04 |
11 | PL-27319 | I++ | | POL | B 2008 | 2100 | MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok | 1997-09-26 |
12 | PL-1114 | k | | POL | B 1984 | 2200 | Giżycko | 1955-02-27 |
13 | PL-10565 | k | | POL | B 1967 | 2200 | UKS SP11 Skoczek Tczew | 1997-03-22 |
14 | PL-21737 | I | | POL | B 1947 | 2000 | MTS Kwidzyn | 1999-04-06 |
15 | PL-4713 | FM | | POL | B 1944 | 2300 | KSz Polonia Wrocław | 1942-02-09 |
16 | PL-18651 | II | | POL | B 1919 | 1800 | UKS OPP Toruń | 1957-07-30 |
17 | PL-21570 | I+ | | POL | B 1891 | 2100 | UKS Korona Gdańsk | 1998-11-19 |
18 | PL-21731 | I+ | | POL | B 1875 | 2100 | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2001-03-25 |
19 | PL-26852 | II+ | | POL | B 1858 | 1900 | UKS Korona Gdańsk | 1999-09-20 |
20 | PL-7638 | I | | POL | B 1845 | 2000 | St Eurobeskidy Łodygowice | 1976-05-04 |
21 | PL-27318 | I | | POL | B 1835 | 2000 | MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok | 2001-09-20 |
22 | PL-15944 | I | | POL | B 1773 | 2000 | KSz Start Elbląg | 1983-11-27 |
23 | PL-30345 | I | | POL | B 1762 | 2000 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 2003-10-11 |
24 | PL-27751 | I | | POL | B 1742 | 2000 | UKS Korona Gdańsk | 1998-05-16 |
25 | PL-4694 | I+ | | POL | B 1729 | 2100 | UKS WDA Lipusz | 1963-12-23 |
26 | PL-40872 | I | | POL | B 1719 | 2000 | UKS Korona Gdańsk | 2002-12-21 |
27 | PL-26124 | II | | POL | B 1705 | 1800 | SSz BDK Biskupiec | 1986-11-30 |
28 | PL-6541 | I | | POL | B 1704 | 1800 | UKS Korona Gdańsk | 1975-09-24 |
29 | PL-41167 | I | | CZE | B 1691 | 2000 | SSz Pocztowiec Bydgoszcz | 1980-05-19 |
30 | PL-56828 | | | POL | B 1672 | 1000 | Puck | 1958-10-20 |
31 | PL-39948 | I | | POL | B 1649 | 2000 | UKS SP11 Skoczek Tczew | 2003-01-03 |
32 | PL-56923 | II | | POL | B 1610 | 1800 | KSz. Javena Hańcza Suwałki | 1998-04-13 |
33 | PL-26227 | II | | POL | B 1506 | 1800 | MLKS Ostródzianka Ostróda | 2000-04-10 |
34 | PL-538 | II | | POL | 1501 | 1800 | Bolesławiec | 1936-12-10 |
35 | PL-27215 | | | POL | B 1475 | 1000 | Puck | 1989-05-11 |
36 | PL-23262 | I | | POL | B 1464 | 1800 | UKS Korona Gdańsk | 2001-06-07 |
37 | PL-45052 | II+ | | POL | B 1452 | 1900 | ŁKS Szach-Centrum Łódź | 2003-03-23 |
38 | PL-54735 | II | | POL | B 1443 | 1800 | Gdańsk | 1998-03-14 |
39 | PL-48949 | II | | POL | B 1442 | 1800 | UKS MDK GDYNIA | 2002-09-15 |
40 | PL-43536 | III | | POL | 1442 | 1600 | Kołobrzeg | 1970-03-05 |
41 | PL-22733 | II | | POL | B 1440 | 1800 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 1998-01-21 |
42 | PL-40968 | II | | POL | B 1440 | 1800 | UKS Korona Gdańsk | 2002-09-26 |
43 | PL-41928 | II | | POL | B 1414 | 1800 | UKS Korona Gdańsk | 1966-11-09 |
44 | PL-37360 | II | | POL | B 1403 | 1800 | SKS SMOL - BUD Giżycko | 1999-07-09 |
45 | PL-49610 | II | | POL | B 1379 | 1800 | PSSz Pszczyna | 2006-03-11 |
46 | PL-41066 | II | | POL | B 1342 | 1800 | UKS Korona Gdańsk | 2003-04-02 |
47 | PL-53300 | III | | POL | B 1342 | 1600 | Czarna Woda | 1968-03-14 |
48 | PL-33893 | II | | POL | B 1338 | 1800 | WKS FLOTA Gdynia | 2002-01-02 |
49 | PL-37804 | II | | POL | B 1319 | 1800 | UKS SP11 Skoczek Tczew | 1956-08-08 |
50 | PL-50039 | II | | POL | B 1305 | 1600 | Łodź | 1978-10-14 |
51 | PL-39334 | II | | POL | B 1299 | 1800 | GKSz Solny Grzybowo | 2003-06-01 |
52 | PL-28998 | II | | POL | B 1297 | 1800 | KSz Gambit Przeworsk | 2002-10-12 |
53 | PL-41004 | II | | POL | B 1292 | 1600 | UKS Korona Gdańsk | 2002-07-11 |
54 | PL-50312 | II | | POL | B 1229 | 1800 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 2004-11-02 |
55 | PL-41529 | II | | POL | B 1220 | 1800 | UKS Korona Gdańsk | 2001-05-31 |
56 | PL-27167 | II+ | | POL | B 1212 | 1700 | Działdowo | 2004-09-11 |
57 | PL-58900 | IV | | POL | 1201 | 1400 | UKS SP11 Skoczek Tczew | 1969-04-02 |
58 | PL-48954 | II | | POL | B 1191 | 1800 | UKS MDK GDYNIA | 2002-07-04 |
59 | PL-41014 | II | | POL | B 1170 | 1600 | UKS Korona Gdańsk | 1998-04-15 |
60 | PL-52304 | II | | POL | B 1050 | 1800 | UKS FALA Świekatowo | 2004-08-13 |
61 | PL-51981 | IV | | POL | 0 | 1400 | MKSz Rybnik | 2007-03-10 |
62 | PL-61609 | V | | POL | 0 | 1200 | KSz. Javena Hańcza Suwałki | 1960-04-28 |
63 | PL-55591 | III | | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS Czternastka Warszawa | 2007-04-19 |
64 | | | | POL | 0 | 1000 | Lubichowo | 1954-01-01 |
65 | PL-59977 | | | POL | 0 | 1000 | Gdynia | 1977-11-05 |
66 | PL-4752 | | | POL | 0 | 1000 | Gdynia | 1957-06-21 |