Nr | Drużyna | Rank. | Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Fed. | Rank. |
1 | LO Sulęcin | 1600 | | | | | |
| | | 1* | II | Worona, Michał | POL | 1800 |
| | | 2* | II | Derewlany, Paweł | POL | 1800 |
| | | 3* | II | Bachta, Adrian | POL | 1800 |
| | | 4* | | Ciechocka, Alicja | POL | 1000 |
| | | 5 | | Senyszyn, Dominika | POL | 1000 |
2 | ZSP Sulechów | 1550 | | | | | |
| | | 1 | II | Horwat, Damian | POL | 1800 |
| | | 2 | II | Wiśniewski, Kamil | POL | 1800 |
| | | 3 | III | Śledź, Adam | POL | 1600 |
| | | 4 | | Omieczyńska, Anna | POL | 1000 |
| | | 5 | | Raźny, Dawid | POL | 1000 |
3 | SLO Żary | 1475 | | | | | |
| | | 1 | I+ | Mądrawski, Krzysztof | POL | 2100 |
| | | 2 | III | Gul, Filip | POL | 1600 |
| | | 3 | V | Bondarenko, Michał | POL | 1200 |
| | | 4 | | Basztabin, Aleksandra | POL | 1000 |
4 | II LO Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1400 | | | | | |
| | | 1 | I | Pyka, Sławomir | POL | 2000 |
| | | 2 | | Szefler, Michal | POL | 1600 |
| | | 3 | | Pawłowski, Jakub | POL | 1000 |
| | | 4 | | Przybylak, Maria | POL | 1000 |
5 | III LO Zielona Góra | 1350 | | | | | |
| | | 1 | III | Ferenc, Michał | POL | 1600 |
| | | 2 | III | Ambroziak, Mateusz | POL | 1600 |
| | | 3 | V | Romejko, Jeremiasz | POL | 1200 |
| | | 4 | | Łuś, Katarzyna | POL | 1000 |
6 | CKZi U "Elektryk" Nowa Sól | 1350 | | | | | |
| | | 1* | IV | Pawlikowski, Arkadiusz | POL | 1400 |
| | | 2* | III | Zazula, Paweł | POL | 1600 |
| | | 3* | IV | Jaskórzyński, Łukasz | POL | 1400 |
| | | 4* | | Deryng, Roksana | POL | 1000 |
| | | 5 | | Jach, Sergiusz | POL | 1000 |
| | | 6 | | Łochowski, Maciej | POL | 1000 |
7 | IV LO Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1275 | | | | | |
| | | 1 | I+ | Świderski, Radosław | POL | 2100 |
| | | 2 | | Ostrzeniewski,Tomasz | POL | 1000 |
| | | 3 | | Urbański, Oskar | POL | 1000 |
| | | 4 | | Lis, Martyna | POL | 1000 |
8 | I LO Zielona Góra | 1213 | | | | | |
| | | 1* | III | Wronowicz, Jakub | POL | 1600 |
| | | 2* | | Radny., Damian | POL | 1000 |
| | | 3* | | Żuber, Kornel | POL | 1000 |
| | | 4* | IV | Rozestwińska, Olga | POL | 1250 |
| | | 5 | | Pietrusiewicz, Kinga | POL | 1000 |
| | | 6 | | Musiał, Zuzanna | POL | 1000 |
9 | I LO Międzyrzecz | 1100 | | | | | |
| | | 1 | IV | Jóźwiak, Bartosz | POL | 1400 |
| | | 2 | | Wojciechowski, Adam | POL | 1000 |
| | | 3 | | Kamiński, Marcin | POL | 1000 |
| | | 4 | | Szczanowicz, Maja | POL | 1000 |
10 | ZSO Skwierzyna | 1100 | | | | | |
| | | 1 | | Dura, Piotr | POL | 1000 |
| | | 2 | IV | Sieraj, Bernard | POL | 1400 |
| | | 3 | | Wojdyga, Wojciech | POL | 1000 |
| | | 4 | | Chełstowska, Alicja | POL | 1000 |
11 | PZSTi Z Świebodzin | 1100 | | | | | |
| | | 1 | | Nowak, Damian | POL | 1000 |
| | | 2 | IV | Makowski, Mikołaj | POL | 1400 |
| | | 3 | | Rybarczyk, Rafał | POL | 1000 |
| | | 4 | | Przypis, Katarzyna | POL | 1000 |
12 | LO GUBIN | 1050 | | | | | |
| | | 1 | | Woźniak,Mateusz | POL | 1000 |
| | | 2 | | Jaros, Kacper | POL | 1000 |
| | | 3 | V | Śliwka, Radosław | POL | 1200 |
| | | 4 | | Turowska, Justyna | POL | 1000 |
13 | ZSLiT Gubin | 1000 | | | | | |
| | | 1 | | Hryniewicz, Artur | POL | 1000 |
| | | 2 | | Hryniewicz, Sebastian | POL | 1000 |
| | | 3 | | Jóźwiak, Radosław | POL | 1000 |
| | | 4 | | Cierpicka, Monika | POL | 1000 |
14 | ZST Zbąszynek | 1000 | | | | | |
| | | 1 | IV | Janeczko, Maciej | POL | 1400 |
| | | 2 | | Bergier, Michał | POL | 1000 |
| | | 3 | | Donarski, Wojciech | POL | 1000 |
| | | 4 | | Pawełczyk, Kamila | POL | 1000 |
15 | ZSP Szprotawa | 1000 | | | | | |
| | | 1 | | Kuźmiak, Wojciech | POL | 1000 |
| | | 2 | | Gembara, Krzysztof | POL | 1000 |
| | | 3 | | Orman, Przemysław | POL | 1000 |
| | | 4 | | Skawińska, Julia | POL | 1000 |
16 | I Zespół Szkół Wschowa | 1000 | | | | | |
| | | 1 | | Szwaja, Jędrzej | POL | 1000 |
| | | 2 | | Daukszewicz, Robert | POL | 1000 |
| | | 3 | | Szymczak, Łukasz | POL | 1000 |
| | | 4 | | Wawrzyniak, Klaudia | POL | 1000 |
17 | ZSZ Szprotawa | 1000 | | | | | |
| | | 1 | | Baszczyj, Marek | POL | 1000 |
| | | 2 | | Tynda, Paweł | POL | 1000 |
| | | 3 | | Dżumbelak, Dawid | POL | 1000 |
| | | 4 | | Zommer, Klaudia | POL | 1000 |
| | | 5 | | Kwaśniewski, Przemysław | POL | 1000 |
18 | I LO Wschowa | 1000 | | | | | |
| | | 1 | | Stachowiak, Maciej | POL | 1000 |
| | | 2 | | Grys, Maciej | POL | 1000 |
| | | 3 | | Paszkowski, Patryk | POL | 1000 |
| | | 4 | | Stachowiak, Monika | POL | 1000 |
19 | ZSLiZ Sulęcin | 1000 | | | | | |
| | | 1 | | Magda, Daniel | POL | 1000 |
| | | 2 | | Kuzajewski, Patryk | POL | 1000 |
| | | 3 | | Borowski, Kamil | POL | 1000 |
| | | 4 | | Winiarska, Natalia | POL | 1000 |
|