Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Fed. | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Data ur. |
1 | GM | PAKLEZA, Zbigniew | POL | 2498 | 2500 | KSz Warsaw Sharks Warszawa | 1986-12-05 |
2 | FM | SZWED, Jacek | POL | 2343 | 2300 | KSz HETMAN Katowice | 1989-07-11 |
3 | m | PIESIK, Piotr | POL | 2264 | 2300 | UKS Hetman Częstochowa | 1990-11-16 |
4 | k | BABLOK, Maciej | POL | 2130 | 2200 | KSz HETMAN Katowice | 1978-12-05 |
5 | I++ | DZIERŻAK, Radosław | POL | 2127 | 2100 | PSSz Pszczyna | 1995-06-09 |
6 | k | MUCHA, Piotr | POL | 2124 | 2200 | KSz HETMAN Katowice | 1997-02-04 |
7 | k | MORKISZ, Bogdan | POL | 2051 | 2200 | SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1966-10-28 |
8 | k | CUDNIK, Andrzej | POL | 2040 | 2200 | Rybnik | 1955-12-05 |
9 | I | RASZEWSKI, Zdzisław | POL | 2013 | 2000 | Będzin | 1958-09-02 |
10 | I+ | LACH, Krzysztof | POL | 1986 | 2100 | SCS Sokół Chorzów | 1963-04-09 |
11 | I | STACHAŃCZYK, Stanisław | POL | 1899 | 2000 | Jaworzno | 1951-02-01 |
12 | I | KLIMCZOK, Krystian | POL | 1863 | 2000 | MKSz Diagonalia Imielin | 1951-07-22 |
13 | I+ | GAŁYGA, Józef | POL | 1844 | 2100 | AKS Mikołów | 1947-02-07 |
14 | I | SENSUŁA, Marek | POL | 1804 | 2000 | SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1960-08-14 |
15 | I | TCHÓRZEWSKI, Kazimierz | POL | 1801 | 2000 | KS DORS Ruda Śląska | 1955-05-30 |
16 | II+ | TARASEK, Bogdan | POL | 1744 | 1800 | Bytom | 1963-05-26 |
17 | I | RICHTER, Bronisław | POL | 1728 | 2000 | CAISSA Bogucice-Zawodzie Katowice | 1949-12-10 |
18 | I+ | KORCZ, Daniel | POL | 1716 | 2100 | MCKiS Jaworzno | 1979-05-16 |
19 | II | PALKA, Piotr | POL | 1582 | 1800 | MKSz Diagonalia Imielin | 1972-06-19 |
20 | II | MUCHA, Marek | POL | 1556 | 1800 | PSSz Pszczyna | 1961-02-06 |
21 | III | GRABOWSKI, Mieczysław | POL | 1553 | 1600 | Sosnowiec | 1947-09-17 |
22 | II | KATOLIK, Kamil | POL | 1485 | 1800 | KS Unia Bieruń Stary | 1999-04-06 |
23 | III | KRUSZYŃSKI, Łukasz | POL | 1364 | 1600 | Sosnowiec | 1994-04-02 |
24 | II | OLEJ, Dariusz | POL | 0 | 1800 | MCKiS Jaworzno | 1966-04-29 |
25 | II | STEBAKOW, Cezary | POL | 0 | 1800 | Czeladź | 1971-09-09 |
26 | II | GAJEWSKI, Jacek | POL | 0 | 1800 | Katowice | 1974-09-30 |
27 | III | DYMECKI, Zbigniew | POL | 0 | 1600 | Akme Kiepura Sosnowiec | 1942-11-21 |
28 | III | MACHURA, Kamil | POL | 0 | 1600 | Poręba | 1993-12-05 |
29 | III | SOWA, Robert | POL | 0 | 1600 | Poręba | 1972-02-07 |
30 | III | GRELA, Stanisław | POL | 0 | 1600 | Czeladz | 1948-04-27 |
31 | III | PIĄTEK, Rafał | POL | 0 | 1600 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1991-10-03 |
32 | III | BURZYK, Maciej | POL | 0 | 1600 | KS Unia Bieruń Stary | 1999-07-17 |
33 | IV | BIAŁAS, Sebastian | POL | 0 | 1400 | Jaworzno | 1978-01-05 |
34 | | PARZOCH, Tomasz | POL | 0 | 1000 | Dąbrowa Górnicza I LO | 1996-02-20 |
|