Lp. | Drużyna | L.Zaw. | SUMA | M-ce | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Pkt. |
1 | KSz Silesia Racibórz | 4 | 19.5 | | | | |
| | | | 6 | IM | Krzyżanowski, Marcin | 6.0 |
| | | | 14 | I | Chrobak, Piotr | 5.0 |
| | | | 19 | II+ | Kwiatkowski, Zygmunt | 5.0 |
| | | | 36 | II | Malcharczyk, Andrzej | 3.5 |
2 | MKSz Rybnik | 5 | 19.5 | | | | |
| | | | 24 | I | Grochol, Kamil | 4.5 |
| | | | 25 | III | Rzepka, Marcin | 4.5 |
| | | | 32 | II+ | Oleś, Martin | 4.0 |
| | | | 37 | III | Lajdamik, Anna | 3.5 |
| | | | 42 | III | Lajdamik, Kinga | 3.0 |
3 | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 6 | 17.5 | | | | |
| | | | 26 | IV | Słyk, Piotr | 4.5 |
| | | | 27 | II | Hasiński, Sebastian | 4.0 |
| | | | 41 | V | Stężały, Piotr | 3.0 |
| | | | 43 | IV | Mika, Adrian | 3.0 |
| | | | 45 | | Bujnowski, Fabian | 2.0 |
| | | | 46 | | Stężały, Grzegorz | 1.0 |
4 | SzSON Zaglębie Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2 | 14.5 | | | | |
| | | | 1 | GM | Pakleza, Zbigniew | 8.5 |
| | | | 5 | FM | Tymrakiewicz, Rafał | 6.0 |
5 | KSz Zefir Boguszowice | 2 | 11.5 | | | | |
| | | | 8 | II+ | Trybuś, Daniel | 6.0 |
| | | | 11 | k | Drabiniok, Kazimierz | 5.5 |
6 | Skoczek Czerwionka Leszczyny | 2 | 10.5 | | | | |
| | | | 3 | FM | Helis, Tadeusz | 6.5 |
| | | | 34 | III | Szymura, Oliwia | 4.0 |
7 | Tychy | 2 | 9.5 | | | | |
| | | | 10 | I++ | Gałyga, Józef | 5.5 |
| | | | 33 | II | Roskowski, Stanislaw | 4.0 |
8 | StI EUROBESKIDY Łodygowice | 2 | 9.5 | | | | |
| | | | 15 | I | Zieliński, Andrzej | 5.0 |
| | | | 20 | I++ | Temel, Jan | 4.5 |
9 | KKSz Kraków | 2 | 8.5 | | | | |
| | | | 13 | II | Dekorda, Piotr | 5.0 |
| | | | 35 | II | Olkuski, Tadeusz | 3.5 |
10 | Żywiec | 2 | 8.5 | | | | |
| | | | 21 | II | Kupczak, Antoni | 4.5 |
| | | | 30 | IV | Babicki, Maciej | 4.0 |
11 | RPW Okucia Budowlane Łódź | 1 | 7.5 | | | | |
| | | | 2 | IM | Orzech, Dominik | 7.5 |
12 | Pilchowice | 2 | 7.5 | | | | |
| | | | 22 | III | Kernbach, Mariusz | 4.5 |
| | | | 40 | IV | Kernbach, Norbert | 3.0 |
13 | Szach Kędzierzyn Koźle | 2 | 7.5 | | | | |
| | | | 23 | I | Janocha, Jan | 4.5 |
| | | | 39 | I | Prokopczuk, Antoni | 3.0 |
14 | UKS Rodło Opole | 1 | 6.5 | | | | |
| | | | 4 | I+ | Talik, Patryk | 6.5 |
15 | Rybnik | 1 | 6.0 | | | | |
| | | | 7 | II | Wilczek, Piotr | 6.0 |
16 | Ostrava | 1 | 5.5 | | | | |
| | | | 9 | IM | Michenka, Jozef | 5.5 |
17 | Czeladź | 1 | 5.5 | | | | |
| | | | 12 | II | Stebakow, Cezary | 5.5 |
18 | KS Roszada Żory | 1 | 5.0 | | | | |
| | | | 16 | II | Wółkowski, Andrzej | 5.0 |
19 | Żory | 1 | 5.0 | | | | |
| | | | 17 | II | Tritt, Maciej | 5.0 |
20 | UKS SP 1 Jedynka Tychy | 1 | 5.0 | | | | |
| | | | 18 | I | Lewandowska, Aleksandra | 5.0 |
21 | Radlin. | 1 | 4.0 | | | | |
| | | | 28 | II | Żydek, Stanisław | 4.0 |
22 | Gliwice | 1 | 4.0 | | | | |
| | | | 29 | II | Wasilewicz, Tomasz | 4.0 |
23 | MZSzach Kraków | 1 | 4.0 | | | | |
| | | | 31 | III | Jaworski, Marcin | 4.0 |
24 | Chorzów | 1 | 3.0 | | | | |
| | | | 38 | III | Jokel, Marcin | 3.0 |
25 | Zabrze | 1 | 2.0 | | | | |
| | | | 44 | IV | Nocoń, Dominika | 2.0 |
|