[Strona główna]

Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorek w Szachach Błyskawicznych - D14

Wrocław 2017-08-08/2017-08-09
3'+2''/pos.
IA Aleksander Sokólski


1kPOLB 1668MP2000Wisła Kraków2003
2I++POLB 1649SL1900KSz HETMAN Katowice2003
3I++POLB 1613MP1900KKSz Kraków2004
4kPOLB 1607DS2000KSz Polonia Wrocław2003
5I++POLB 1570WM1900UKS Skoczek Elbląg2004
6I+POLB 1559PO1900UKS MDK GDYNIA 2003
7I++POLB 1553DS1900UKS SP 3 Bogatynia2003
8I+POLB 1482PL1900KSz Maraton Łomża2004
9IPOLB 1476DS1800KS AZS Wratislavia2003
10IPOLB 1467PL1800KSz. Hańcza Suwałki2003
11IPOLB 1441MP1800UKS GONIEC Staniątki2003
12I+POL1432MP1900MKS Sandecja Nowy Sącz2003
13I++POLB 1413SL1900UKS Pionier Jastrzębie Zdrój2004
14IPOLB 1379ZP1800AKSz Hetman-Politechnika Koszalińska Koszalin2004
15IPOLB 1366WP1800UMKS Na Pięterku Poznań2003
16I++POLB 1356MA1900UKS Czternastka Warszawa2003
17IPOLB 1352LU1800LUKS Fajsławice2003
18IPOLB 1349SK1800KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD2004
19I+POLB 1346SL1900MKSz Rybnik2004
20IPOLB 1344SL1800Akademia Szachowa Gliwice2003
21IIPOLB 1342LU1600UKS GIM Dwójka Tomaszów Lubelski2004
22IPOLB 1338MP1800UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów2004
23IIPOLB 1335MP1600KKSz Kraków2004
24IPOLB 1313WP1800LKS Chrobry Gniezno2003
25IPOLB 1313SL1800LKS Strażak Zabrzeg2004
26IPOLB 1303PL1800MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok2004
27IPOLB 1290ZP1800GKSz Solny Grzybowo2003
28IPOLB 1288WP1800KTS Kalisz2004
29II+POLB 1288LU1700LKSz Lublin2003
30IPOL1271MA1800MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki2003
31II+POLB 1243ZP1700AKSz Hetman-Politechnika Koszalińska Koszalin2004
32I+POLB 1240PK1900GKSz Hetman Pilzno2004
33IPOLB 1238SK1800KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD2004
34IPOLB 1235LD1800UKS Piątka Wieluń2004
35IIPOL1223WM1600UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn2003
36IPOLB 1218SL1800UKS Pionier Jastrzębie Zdrój2004
37IPOLB 1205PO1800UKS Korona Gdańsk2004
38IPOL1202LB1800KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.2004
39IPOLB 1197SL1800TMS Roszada Gliwice2004
40IPOLB 1189LB1800KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.2003
41II+POLB 1175LB1700ŻKSz Żary2003
42IPOLB 1169SK1800KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD2004
43II+POLB 1165WP1700KTS Kalisz2003
44IIPOLB 1160LU1600UKS GIM Dwójka Tomaszów Lubelski2003
45II+POLB 1141PK1700UKS Orlik Rudnik n/Sanem2003
46IIPOLB 1134WP16002004
47IIPOL1128PO1600UKS Gedanensis Gdańsk2004
48IPOLB 1121WM1800UKS Debiut Dziesiątka Olsztyn2004
49IPOLB 1117PL1800KSz. Hańcza Suwałki2004
50IPOLB 1107PL1800MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok2003
51IIPOLB 1094PL1600KSz. Hańcza Suwałki2003
52IIPOLB 1090PL1600KSz. Hańcza Suwałki2004
53IIPOLB 1085PK1600UKS Orlik Rudnik n/Sanem2003
54IIPOLB 1083LU1600UKS GIM Dwójka Tomaszów Lubelski2004
55II+POLB 1071LD1700ŁZSzach2004
56II+POL1061PK1700UKS Orlik Rudnik n/Sanem2003
57IIPOL1040LD1600UKS Pałac Nieborów2004
58IIIPOL0PK1400KGL Szarotka Wadowice Górne2003

ChessArbiter Pro 2016 (v.6.05) © A.Curyło

http://www.chessarbiter.com/
FA Bogdan Obrochta