| | | | | | | | |
1 | IM | | | MA | R 2429 | 2450 | Kaliningrad | 1983 |
2 | FM | | | WM | R 2317 | 2300 | UKS Hetman Elbląg | 2000 |
3 | m | | | WM | R 2275 | 2400 | MKSz Hetman-Pionier Kętrzyn | 1987 |
4 | FM | | | PO | R 2219 | 2300 | MCKiE Malbork | 1970 |
5 | I+ | | | WM | 2098 | 2100 | Elbląg | 1977 |
6 | I++ | | | WM | R 2097 | 2100 | MKSz Hetman-Pionier Kętrzyn | 1990 |
7 | I+ | | | WM | R 2087 | 2100 | MKSz Hetman-Pionier Kętrzyn | 1984 |
8 | k | | | WM | R 2082 | 2200 | Smol-Bud Giżycko | 1955 |
9 | k+ | | | MA | R 2035 | 2300 | SzUKS Gostmat 83 Gostynin | 1996 |
10 | m | | | SL | R 1979 | 2200 | KSz HETMAN Katowice | 1999 |
11 | I+ | | | WM | R 1977 | 2100 | MLKS Ostródzianka Ostróda | 1974 |
12 | FM | | | DS | R 1945 | 2300 | Wejherowo | 1942 |
13 | I | | | WM | R 1945 | 2000 | UKS Debiut Dziesiątka Olsztyn | 2000 |
14 | k | | | SL | R 1934 | 2200 | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2001 |
15 | I++ | | | PO | R 1917 | 2100 | UKS SP11 Skoczek Tczew | 2000 |
16 | k | | | WM | R 1907 | 2200 | MLKS Ostródzianka Ostróda | 1974 |
17 | I++ | | | WM | R 1720 | 2100 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 2001 |
18 | II | | | WP | R 1713 | 1800 | OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski | 1986 |
19 | II | | | SK | R 1696 | 1800 | KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD | 2002 |
20 | I | | | PO | R 1694 | 2000 | MCKiE Malbork | 1985 |
21 | I++ | | | WM | R 1694 | 1900 | UKS Skoczek Elbląg | 2004 |
22 | I | | | WM | R 1687 | 2000 | Olsztyn | 1983 |
23 | I | | | WM | R 1683 | 2000 | Elbląg | 1954 |
24 | I+ | | | KP | R 1675 | 2100 | SSz Pocztowiec Bydgoszcz | 1980 |
25 | I | | | WM | R 1655 | 2000 | Elbląg | 1971 |
26 | I | | | PO | R 1649 | 2000 | Gdańsk | 1943 |
27 | II | | | WM | R 1630 | 1800 | SSz BDK Biskupiec | 1987 |
28 | II | | | WM | R 1627 | 1800 | KSz Start Elbląg | 1993 |
29 | II | | | WM | R 1615 | 1800 | SSz BDK Biskupiec | 1986 |
30 | I | | | WM | R 1602 | 2000 | SSz BDK Biskupiec | 1990 |
31 | I++ | | | PO | R 1599 | 2100 | Gdańsk | 1946 |
32 | II | | | WM | R 1587 | 1800 | MLKS Ostródzianka Ostróda | 2000 |
33 | I | | | WM | R 1573 | 2000 | (Pasłęk) | 1935 |
34 | II | | | WM | R 1570 | 1800 | KSz Start Elbląg | 1992 |
35 | II | | | WM | R 1556 | 1800 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 2006 |
36 | II | | | PK | R 1548 | 1800 | LKS Mechanizator Ustrzyki Dolne | 1979 |
37 | II | | | PO | R 1542 | 1800 | MCKiE Malbork | 1952 |
38 | I | | | WM | 1487 | 2000 | KSz Start Elbląg | 1952 |
39 | II | | | WM | R 1471 | 1800 | KSz Hetman Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 1959 |
40 | I | | | WM | R 1466 | 2000 | MLKS Ostródzianka Ostróda | 2005 |
41 | III | | | PO | R 1447 | 1600 | MCKiE Malbork | 1974 |
42 | II | | | WM | R 1406 | 1800 | SSz BDK Biskupiec | 1952 |
43 | I | | | SK | R 1396 | 1800 | KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD | 2004 |
44 | II | | | WM | R 1372 | 1800 | MLKS Ostródzianka Ostróda | 1962 |
45 | IV | | | WM | R 1370 | 1400 | SSz BDK Biskupiec | 1960 |
46 | I | | | WM | R 1315 | 1800 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 2001 |
47 | II | | | WM | R 1307 | 1800 | MLKS Ostródzianka Ostróda | 1975 |
48 | II | | | PO | R 1291 | 1800 | UKS SP11 Skoczek Tczew | 1956 |
49 | I | | | SK | R 1283 | 1800 | KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD | 2004 |
50 | II+ | | | WM | R 1156 | 1700 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 2003 |
51 | II | | | PO | R 1151 | 1800 | UKS Korona Gdańsk | 2005 |
52 | IV | | | WM | R 1123 | 1400 | SSz BDK Biskupiec | 1999 |
53 | II | | | WM | R 1112 | 1800 | UKS Skoczek Elbląg | 2007 |
54 | III | | | PO | R 1092 | 1600 | MTS Kwidzyn | 2009 |
55 | | | | WM | R 1049 | 1000 | (Pasłęk) | 1974 |
56 | I | | | WM | 0 | 2000 | Elbląg | 1975 |
57 | II | | | WM | 0 | 1800 | Elbląg | 1941 |
58 | III | | | WM | 0 | 1600 | Elbląg | 1972 |
59 | III | | | WM | 0 | 1600 | UKS Skoczek Elbląg | 2008 |
60 | III | | | WM | 0 | 1600 | MLKS Ostródzianka Ostróda | 1993 |
61 | III | | | WM | 0 | 1400 | Elbląg | 1949 |
62 | IV | | | WM | 0 | 1400 | UKS Skoczek Elbląg | 2009 |
63 | IV | | | WM | 0 | 1400 | Elbląg | 2008 |
64 | IV | | | WM | 0 | 1250 | Elbląg | 2006 |
65 | V | | | WM | 0 | 1200 | Mrągowo | 1974 |