| | | | | | | |
1 | II+ | | POL | 1524 | 1900 | UKS MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz | 1995 |
2 | II | | POL | 1486 | 1800 | KSz Gryf Szczecin | 2005 |
3 | II | | POL | 1470 | 1800 | UKS Korona Gdańsk | 2001 |
4 | II | | POL | 1389 | 1800 | SKS SMOL - BUD Giżycko | 1999 |
5 | II | | POL | 1379 | 1800 | LKSz Lublin | 2006 |
6 | II | | POL | 1366 | 1800 | PKS Leśny Bydgoszcz | 1934 |
7 | II | | POL | 1360 | 1800 | Olsztyn | 1998 |
8 | II | | POL | 1360 | 1800 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 2004 |
9 | II | | POL | 1358 | 1800 | UKS Korona Gdańsk | 1966 |
10 | II | | POL | 1351 | 1800 | AZS UMK Toruń | 2006 |
11 | II | | POL | 1342 | 1800 | UKS-STSz Sokołów Podlaski | 1958 |
12 | II | | POL | 1339 | 1800 | UKS Korona Gdańsk | 2002 |
13 | II | | POL | 1334 | 1800 | UKS Zawisza Kolbudy | 1999 |
14 | II | | POL | 1331 | 1800 | UKS FALA Świekatowo | 2005 |
15 | II | | POL | 1319 | 1800 | HUSARIA | 1943 |
16 | II | | POL | 1304 | 1800 | TKKF Rzemyk Gdynia | 2007 |
17 | II | | BLR | 1290 | 1800 | Mińsk | 1967 |
18 | II | | POL | 1283 | 1800 | PKS Leśny Bydgoszcz | 1946 |
19 | III | | POL | 1278 | 1600 | UKS Debiut Dziesiątka Olsztyn | 2003 |
20 | II | | POL | 1272 | 1800 | TKKF Rzemyk Gdynia | 2000 |
21 | III | | POL | 1265 | 1600 | Warszawa | 1986 |
22 | III | | POL | 1255 | 1600 | Złotów | 1960 |
23 | II | | POL | 1253 | 1800 | SKS SMOL - BUD Giżycko | 2000 |
24 | II | | POL | 1242 | 1800 | AZS UMK Toruń | 2006 |
25 | II+ | | POL | 1240 | 1700 | UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów | 2005 |
26 | III | | POL | 1238 | 1600 | | 1993 |
27 | II | | POL | 1233 | 1800 | UKS OPP Toruń | 2003 |
28 | II | | POL | 1223 | 1800 | UKS MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz | 2008 |
29 | II | | POL | 1223 | 1800 | MTS Kwidzyn | 2008 |
30 | II | | POL | 1215 | 1800 | UKS Korona Gdańsk | 2003 |
31 | III | | POL | 1202 | 1600 | UKS OPP Toruń | 2004 |
32 | II | | POL | 1199 | 1800 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 2004 |
33 | II | | POL | 1186 | 1800 | UKS Gedanensis Gdańsk | 2009 |
34 | II | | BLR | 1181 | 1600 | Mińsk | 2005 |
35 | II | | POL | 1157 | 1800 | UKS Korona Gdańsk | 2001 |
36 | II | | POL | 1150 | 1800 | KSz HETMAN Katowice | 1959 |
37 | II | | POL | 1136 | 1800 | KSz Hetman Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 2003 |
38 | II | | POL | 1124 | 1800 | LKSz Lublin | 2007 |
39 | II | | POL | 1111 | 1800 | KSz HETMAN Koszalin | 2003 |
40 | II | | POL | 1107 | 1600 | MLKS OSTRÓDZIANKA OSTRÓDA | 1978 |
41 | II | | POL | 1096 | 1600 | LKSz Lublin | 2010 |
42 | II+ | | POL | 1055 | 1700 | UKS OPP Toruń | 2008 |
43 | II | | POL | 1034 | 1800 | KSz Polonia Wrocław | 2007 |
44 | II+ | | POL | 1029 | 1700 | KS 64 Zielona Góra | 2004 |
45 | V | | POL | 1010 | 1200 | Lublin | 1956 |
46 | II | | POL | 0 | 1800 | UKS Korona Gdańsk | 2002 |
47 | II | | POL | 0 | 1800 | LKSz Caissa Lubsko | 1976 |
48 | II | | POL | 0 | 1800 | Złotów | 2004 |
49 | II | | POL | 0 | 1800 | UKS Korona Gdańsk | 2003 |
50 | III | | POL | 0 | 1600 | LKS Promień Kowalewo Pom. | 2004 |
51 | III | | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS Korona Gdańsk | 1938 |
52 | III | | POL | 0 | 1600 | Rumia | 1950 |
53 | III | | POL | 0 | 1600 | Warszawa | 1965 |
54 | III | | POL | 0 | 1600 | PUKS Mikołaj Gąbin | 2004 |
55 | III | | POL | 0 | 1600 | TKKF Rzemyk Gdynia | 2004 |
56 | III | | POL | 0 | 1600 | PUKS Mikołaj Gąbin | 2004 |
57 | III | | POL | 0 | 1400 | KSz Hetman Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 2009 |
58 | IV | | POL | 0 | 1400 | Gąbin | 1948 |
59 | IV | | POL | 0 | 1400 | Sokołów Podlaski | 2004 |
60 | IV | | POL | 0 | 1400 | PUKS Mikołaj Gąbin | 1966 |
61 | IV | | POL | 0 | 1400 | PUKS Mikołaj Gąbin | 2004 |
62 | V | | POL | 0 | 1200 | LKS Promień Kowalewo Pom. | 2004 |
63 | V | | POL | 0 | 1200 | LKSz Caissa Lubsko | 2002 |
64 | | | POL | 0 | 1000 | AZS Poznań | 1963 |