[Strona główna]
Grand-Prix Lubelszczyzny OPOLE LUBELSKIE 2022 (FIDE)
Opole Lubelskie 2022-12-11/2022-12-11 10' + 5'' na ruch IA - Zbigniew Pyda
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
1 | IM | | | UKR | R 2362 | 2365 | Ukraine | 1996 | |
2 | k | | | POL | R 2189 | 2200 | LKSz Lublin | 1978 | |
3 | k | | | POL | R 2108 | 2200 | Radzyńskie Towarzystwo Szachowe | 1989 | |
4 | k | | | UKR | R 2104 | 2200 | Ukraine | 1998 | |
5 | I | | | POL | R 2085 | 2000 | KSz DRAKON Lublin | 1963 | |
6 | II+ | | | UKR | R 2017 | 1900 | S-KKS Przemyśl | 1959 | |
7 | I++ | | | POL | R 1791 | 2100 | Fundacja Jaćwież | 2008 | ch-14 |
8 | I+ | | | POL | R 1738 | 2100 | KSz Hetman Krynka | 1992 | |
9 | II+ | | | POL | R 1597 | 1900 | LUKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 1995 | |
10 | | | | POL | R 1546 | 1000 | Sygnał Chodel | 1983 | |
11 | II | | | POL | R 1480 | 1800 | Karczmiska | 1970 | |
12 | III | | | POL | R 1468 | 1600 | LUKS TEMPO Ożarów | 2004 | ch-18 |
13 | | | | KAZ | R 1467 | 1000 | Dęblin | 2004 | ch-18 |
14 | II | | | POL | R 1418 | 1800 | LKSz Lublin | 2006 | ch-18 |
15 | II | | | POL | R 1412 | 1800 | Opole Lubelskie | 1952 | |
16 | IV | | | POL | R 1410 | 1400 | Opole Lubelskie | 1970 | |
17 | III | | | POL | R 1409 | 1600 | LKSz Lublin | 1956 | |
18 | I | | | POL | R 1344 | 1800 | Fundacja Jaćwież | 2010 | dz-14 |
19 | II | | | POL | R 1322 | 1800 | LUKS Lubartów | 2003 | |
20 | III | | | POL | R 1308 | 1600 | LUKS Lubartów | 2008 | ch-14 |
21 | II | | | POL | R 1198 | 1800 | Opole Lubelskie | 1955 | |
22 | V | | | POL | R 1174 | 1200 | Puławy | 1977 | |
23 | II | | | POL | R 1154 | 1800 | LKSz Lublin | 2012 | ch-10 |
24 | II | | | POL | R 1137 | 1800 | LKSz Lublin | 1980 | |
25 | III | | | POL | 0 | 1600 | Niezabitów | 2003 | |
26 | IV | | | POL | 0 | 1400 | Karczmiska | 2008 | ch-14 |
27 | IV | | | POL | 0 | 1400 | Kazimierz Dolny | 2005 | ch-18 |
28 | IV | | | POL | 0 | 1400 | Głusko Duże | 2007 | ch-18 |
29 | IV | | | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS Lider Zamość | 2013 | ch-10 |
30 | IV | | | POL | 0 | 1400 | Puławy | 1960 | |
31 | IV | | | POL | 0 | 1250 | LUKS Lubartów | 2012 | dz-10 |
32 | IV | | | POL | 0 | 1250 | KS Szach-Partia Puławy | 2010 | dz-14 |
33 | V | | | POL | 0 | 1200 | Karczmiska | 2004 | ch-18 |
34 | V | | | POL | 0 | 1200 | Chodlik | 1969 | |
35 | V | | | POL | 0 | 1200 | LKSz Lublin | 2014 | ch-10 |
36 | V | | | POL | 0 | 1200 | Józefów nad Wisłą | 2009 | ch-14 |
37 | V | | | POL | 0 | 1200 | Opole Lubelskie | 2010 | ch-14 |
38 | V | | | POL | 0 | 1200 | KS Szach-Partia Puławy | 2013 | ch-10 |
39 | V | | | POL | 0 | 1100 | Opole Lubelskie | 2009 | dz-14 |
40 | | | | POL | 0 | 1000 | Opole Lubelskie | 2012 | dz-10 |
41 | | | | POL | 0 | 1000 | Opole Lubelskie | 2008 | ch-14 |
42 | | | | POL | 0 | 1000 | Karczmiska | 2013 | ch-10 |
43 | | | | POL | 0 | 1000 | Karczmiska | 1972 | |
44 | | | | POL | 0 | 1000 | Puszno Skokowskie | 2009 | ch-14 |
45 | | | | POL | 0 | 1000 | Karczmiska | 2014 | dz-10 |
46 | | | | POL | 0 | 1000 | Opole Lubelskie | 1971 | |
47 | | | | POL | 0 | 1000 | Opole Lubelskie | 2007 | ch-18 |
48 | | | | POL | 0 | 1000 | Trzebiesza | 2010 | ch-14 |
49 | | | | POL | 0 | 1000 | Głusko Duże | 2014 | dz-10 |
|
|
|