Nr | ID CR | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Data ur. |
0 | | I++ | Jurkiewicz, Joanna | 0 | 1900 | Akademia Sportu Kolbudy | - - |
0 | | m | Jurkiewicz, Krzysztof | 0 | 2400 | Akademia Sportu Kolbudy | - - |
0 | | I+ | Kaczanowski, Paweł | 0 | 2100 | UKS Gedanensis Gdańsk | - - |
0 | | k | Zieliński, Wojciech | 0 | 2200 | Akademia Sportu Kolbudy | - - |
0 | | II | Jurkiewicz, Julia | 0 | 1600 | Akademia Sportu Kolbudy | 2008- - |
0 | | III | Gregorczyk, Michał | 0 | 1600 | UKS Gedanensis Gdańsk | 2010- - |
0 | | IV | Kortas, Zuzanna | 0 | 1250 | Akademia Sportu Kolbudy | 2011- - |
0 | | IV | Lewandowski, Ludwik | 0 | 1400 | UKS Gedanensis Gdańsk | 2013- - |
0 | | IV | Lewandowski, Henryk | 0 | 1400 | UKS Gedanensis Gdańsk | 2016- - |
0 | | IV | Milewska, Marcelina | 0 | 1250 | UKS Gedanensis Gdańsk | 2014- - |
0 | | IV | Bolda, Piotr | 0 | 1400 | Akademia Sportu Kolbudy | 2012- - |
0 | | III | Zalewski, Antoni | 0 | 1600 | UKS Gedanensis Gdańsk | 2009- - |
0 | | II | Burzyński, Cezary | 0 | 1800 | Akademia Sportu Kolbudy | 2010- - |
0 | | IV | Falk, Natalia | 0 | 1250 | UKS Gedanensis Gdańsk | 2012- - |
0 | | IV | Syldatk, Tymon | 0 | 1400 | UKS Gedanensis Gdańsk | 2013- - |
0 | | IV | Chmielewski, Łukasz | 0 | 1400 | Akademia Sportu Kolbudy | 2012- - |
0 | | II | Czarnogorcew, Dominik | 0 | 1800 | Akademia Sportu Kolbudy | 2007- - |
0 | | V | Wyrzykowski, Oliwier | 0 | 1200 | Pruszcz Gdański | 2009- - |
0 | | V | Trzebiatowski, Jacek | 0 | 1200 | Akademia Sportu Kolbudy | 2009- - |
0 | | II | Sobolewski, Krzysztof | 0 | 1800 | UKS Gedanensis Gdańsk | 2008- - |
0 | | III | Jendernal, Nikodem | 0 | 1600 | UKS Gedanensis Gdańsk | 2010- - |
0 | | III | Walukiewicz, Aleksander | 0 | 1600 | UKS Gedanensis Gdańsk | 2010- - |
0 | | I++ | Liśkiewicz, Jakub | 0 | 2100 | UKS Gedanensis Gdańsk | 2009- - |
0 | | II | Migacz, Jan | 0 | 1800 | UKS Gedanensis Gdańsk | 2009- - |
0 | | II | Chmiel, Kuba | 0 | 1800 | UKS Gedanensis Gdańsk | 2010- - |
0 | | III | Falk, Julia | 0 | 1400 | UKS Gedanensis Gdańsk | 2008- - |
0 | | IV | Repeć, Miłosz | 0 | 1400 | Akademia Sportu Kolbudy | 2009- - |
0 | | III | Marczak, Alexander | 0 | 1600 | Akademia Sportu Kolbudy | 2012- - |
0 | | I | Fijołek, Hubert | 0 | 2000 | UKS Gedanensis Gdańsk | 2006- - |
0 | | III | Chwiećko, Wojciech | 0 | 1600 | Akademia Sportu Kolbudy | 2009- - |
0 | | III | Walaszczyk, Jakub | 0 | 1600 | UKS Gedanensis Gdańsk | 2010- - |
0 | | IV | Sprusiński, Aleksy | 0 | 1400 | Akademia Sportu Kolbudy | 2010- - |
0 | | V | Smolarski, Maksymilian | 0 | 1200 | Akademia Sportu Kolbudy | 2014- - |
0 | | III | Holz, Franciszek | 0 | 1600 | UKS Gedanensis Gdańsk | 2010- - |
0 | | V | Przypysz, Mieszko | 0 | 1200 | UKS Gedanensis Gdańsk | 2014- - |
0 | | V | Czuraj, Franciszek | 0 | 1200 | UKS Gedanensis Gdańsk | 2013- - |
|