Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Fed. | Elo | Rank | Klub | Data ur. |
1 | I | Zielinski, Maciej | POL | 1906 | 1906 | Zawisza Kolbudy | 1995-04-29 |
2 | II+ | Grota, Mateusz | POL | 1788 | 1788 | Zawisza Kolbudy | 1995-04-24 |
3 | II+ | Kropidlowski, Maciej | POL | 1686 | 1686 | UKS Drapol-Jantar Pruszcz Gdański | 1994-01-17 |
4 | II | Stradowski, Daniel | POL | 0 | 1800 | UKS Gedanensis Gdańsk | 1992-12-13 |
5 | II | Kaczanowski, Paweł | POL | 0 | 1800 | UKS Gedanensis Gdańsk | - - |
6 | II | Trepczyk, Adrian | POL | 0 | 1800 | UKS Gedanensis Gdańsk | 1996-09-11 |
7 | II | Chmielecki, Michal | POL | 0 | 1800 | UKS Drapol-Jantar Pruszcz Gdański | 1996-03-29 |
8 | II | Zając, Patryk | POL | 0 | 1800 | UKS Gedanensis Gdańsk | 1996-01-31 |
9 | II | Gajek, Radoslaw | POL | 0 | 1800 | UKS Rotmistrz MAT Premium Grudziądz | 1998-04-26 |
10 | II | Parsamyan, Narek | POL | 0 | 1800 | UKS Drapol-Jantar Pruszcz Gdański | 1991-09-20 |
11 | II | Murawski, Zbigniew | POL | 0 | 1800 | UKS Drapol-Jantar Pruszcz Gdański | 1991-12-28 |
12 | II | Szymanowski, Mateusz | POL | 0 | 1800 | UKS Gedanensis Gdańsk | 1997-11-19 |
13 | II | Łukaszuk, Aron | POL | 0 | 1800 | UKS Gedanensis Gdańsk | 1992-08-12 |
14 | II | Wawer, Eliza | POL | 0 | 1600 | LUKS Tempo Ożarów | 1993-12-27 |
15 | II | Żurawik, Anna | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS Gedanensis Gdańsk | 1993-10-05 |
16 | III | Zienowicz, Józef | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS Gedanensis Gdańsk | - - |
17 | III | Marchlewicz, Artur | POL | 0 | 1600 | Merkury Brodnica | 1999-10-04 |
18 | III | Retowski, Maciej | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS Drapol-Jantar Pruszcz Gdański | 1997-05-27 |
19 | III | Głębocki, Piotr | POL | 0 | 1600 | MLKS Ostródzianka Ostróda | 1997-08-11 |
20 | III | Tyran, Daniel | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS Gedanensis Gdańsk | 1995-07-01 |
21 | IV | Ostręga, Przemysław | POL | 0 | 1400 | KS Zakrzewo-Start Elbląg | 1993-01-16 |
22 | IV | Tyda, Igor | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS Gedanensis Gdańsk | - - |
23 | IV | Murawski, Jacek | POL | 0 | 1400 | KS Zakrzewo-Start Elbląg | 1992-02-11 |
24 | IV | Łukaszuk, Jakub | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS Gedanensis Gdańsk | 1998-07-16 |
25 | IV | Dwulit, Konrad | POL | 0 | 1400 | KS Zakrzewo-Start Elbląg | 1997-02-13 |
26 | IV | Tarajkiewicz, Krzysztof | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS Drapol-Jantar Pruszcz Gdański | 1997-10-20 |
27 | V | Sztangierski, Kacper | POL | 0 | 1200 | UKS Gedanensis Gdańsk | 1996-10-29 |
28 | V | Cirocki, Filip | POL | 0 | 1200 | Zawisza Kolbudy | 1999-01-20 |
29 | V | Kieliszek, Krzysztof | POL | 0 | 1200 | BKSz Merkury Brodnica | 1996-09-08 |
30 | V | Grzonka, Oliwier | POL | 0 | 1200 | UKS Gedanensis Gdańsk | 1998-05-09 |
31 | | Kałużny, Jan | POL | 0 | 1000 | KS Pocztowiec Poznań | 1999-05-10 |
32 | | Richert, Dominik | POL | 0 | 1000 | Zawisza Kolbudy | 1999-03-22 |
|