M-ce | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Klub | Sz.1 | Sz.2 | Sz.3 | Sz.4 | Sz.5 | Sz.6 | Pkt. |
1 | k | Markiewicz, Jacek | KS "HetMaN Szopienice" | | 5.0(5)1 | 3.0(3) | 1.0(1) | | | 9.0 |
2 | FM | Walach, Marcin | KS 23 "GÓRNIK" Czerwionka | 7.5(9)1 | | | | | | 7.5 |
3 | FM | Bulski, Krzysztof | KS "HetMaN Szopienice" | 5.0(6)2 | 2.5(3) | | | | | 7.5 |
4 | k | Masternak, Aleksander | KS "HetMaN Szopienice" | | | 4.0(5)1 | 2.5(3) | 1.0(1) | | 7.5 |
5 | m | Tekielak, Izabela | KS HetMaN-Klimczok Szopienice | | | | | | 7.5(9)1 | 7.5 |
6 | k | Zarychta, Krzysztof | KS HetMaN-Klimczok Szopienice | | | 0.5(1) | 6.5(8)1 | | | 7.0 |
7 | I | Gmaj, Krzysztof | KS" CZATURANGA" Dąbrowa Górnicza | | | 7.0(9)2 | | | | 7.0 |
8 | I+ | Majcher, Marcin | JKSz-MCKiS Jaworzno | | | | 7.0(9)2 | | | 7.0 |
9 | k | Ozog, Leon | TS-K "SZOMBIERKI" Bytom | | | 7.0(9)3 | | | | 7.0 |
10 | II | Myśliwiec, Grzegorz | "RYMER" Niedobczyce | | | | 3.5(4) | 3.5(5)1 | | 7.0 |
11 | k | Gorczyca, Dominika | "DORS" Ruda Śląska | | | | | 1.5(3) | 5.5(6)2 | 7.0 |
12 | k | Szwed, Jacek | MKSz Rybnik | 1.5(2) | 5.0(5)2 | | | | | 6.5 |
13 | I | Warchalowski, Daniel | KS "CARBO" Gliwice | | | | 6.5(7)3 | | | 6.5 |
14 | k | Sek, Joachim | "DORS" Ruda Śląska | 2.5(3) | 4.0(5)3 | | | | | 6.5 |
15 | k | Szopka, Dariusz | LKS "SPARTA" Lubliniec | 6.5(9)3 | | | | | | 6.5 |
16 | k | Kempa, Stefan | SCS "SOKÓŁ" Chorzów | | 0.0(1) | 6.5(8) | | | | 6.5 |
17 | I++ | Krasnodebska, Magdalena | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej | | | | | | 6.5(9)3 | 6.5 |
18 | I++ | Halamus, Agata | AKS Mikołów | | | | | | 6.5(9) | 6.5 |
19 | I | Kasprzykowska, Joanna | KS "RZEMIOSŁO" Racibórz | | | | | | 6.5(9) | 6.5 |
20 | k | Jurek, Pawel | TS-K "SZOMBIERKI" Bytom | 6.0(9) | | | | | | 6.0 |
21 | k | Maciol, Ryszard | LKS "ORKAN" Piekary Śląskie | 6.0(9) | | | | | | 6.0 |
22 | I++ | Diczew, Filip | LKS "ORKAN" Piekary Śląskie | | 6.0(9) | | | | | 6.0 |
23 | I+ | Hasinski, Krystian | Klub Energetyka Rybnik | 0.5(1) | 3.0(3) | 2.5(5) | | | | 6.0 |
24 | II | Gierga, Aneta | KS "GÓRNIK" Lędziny | | | | | | 6.0(9) | 6.0 |
25 | WIM | Blimke, Dalia | KS "HetMaN Szopienice" | | | | | | 5.5(6) | 5.5 |
26 | IM | Pinkas, Karol | JKSz-MCKiS Jaworzno | 5.5(9) | | | | | | 5.5 |
27 | FM | Kornasiewicz, Stanislaw | KS 23 "GÓRNIK" Czerwionka | | 5.5(9) | | | | | 5.5 |
28 | I++ | Zawierucha, Aleksander | KS 23 "GÓRNIK" Czerwionka | | | | 2.0(5) | 3.5(4) | | 5.5 |
29 | I+ | Sochacki, Zenon | KS "RZEMIOSŁO" Racibórz | | | 5.5(9) | | | | 5.5 |
30 | I+ | Swiech, Piotr | AKS Mikołów | | | | 3.5(6) | 2.0(3) | | 5.5 |
31 | k | Morkisz, Bogdan | KS" CZATURANGA" Dąbrowa Górnicza | | | | | 5.5(9)2 | | 5.5 |
32 | k | Kumorowicz, Katarzyna | LKS "ORKAN" Piekary Śląskie | | | | | | 5.5(9) | 5.5 |
33 | k | Krajewska, Katarzyna | KS" CZATURANGA" Dąbrowa Górnicza | | | | | | 5.5(9) | 5.5 |
34 | WFM | Guzik, Jolanta | JKSz-MCKiS Jaworzno | | | | | 4.0(5)3 | 1.0(1) | 5.0 |
35 | II | Wiewiora, Eneasz | Pszczyńskie Stowarzyszenie Szachowe | | | | | 5.0(6) | | 5.0 |
36 | FM | Swiercz, Dariusz | LKS "ORKAN" Piekary Śląskie | | | 4.5(6) | 0.5(2) | | | 5.0 |
37 | I++ | Kubit, Tomasz | KS "CARBO" Gliwice | 5.0(9) | | | | | | 5.0 |
38 | k | Porebski, Lukasz | LKS "WISŁA" Strumień | | 3.0(5) | 2.0(4) | | | | 5.0 |
39 | k | Banasik, Marian | SSz "STRZYBNICZANKA" Tarnowskie Góry | 0.0(1) | 1.5(3) | 3.5(5) | | | | 5.0 |
40 | k | Zowada, Kazimierz | JKSz-MCKiS Jaworzno | | | 5.0(9) | | | | 5.0 |
41 | k | Marzec, Jaroslaw | MDK "ZWIĄZKOWIEC" Katowice | | 5.0(9) | | | | | 5.0 |
42 | I | Pawlus, Grzegorz | "RYMER" Niedobczyce | | 2.5(4) | 1.0(2) | 1.5(3) | | | 5.0 |
43 | k | Dzierzak, Boguslaw | KS "GÓRNIK" Lędziny | | | 5.0(9) | | | | 5.0 |
44 | II | Lizak, Jacek | SSz "STRZYBNICZANKA" Tarnowskie Góry | | | 0.0(1) | 1.0(1) | 4.0(7) | | 5.0 |
45 | I | Ochodek, Mariusz | LKS "WISŁA" Strumień | | | 0.5(1) | 2.5(4) | 2.0(4) | | 5.0 |
46 | III | Dera, Edyta | "RYMER" Niedobczyce | | | | | | 5.0(9) | 5.0 |
47 | II+ | Jacel, Lukasz | KS "CARBO" Gliwice | | | | | 4.5(6) | | 4.5 |
48 | k | Mulet, Piotr | Pszczyńskie Stowarzyszenie Szachowe | 4.5(8) | | | | | | 4.5 |
49 | k | Latka, Wieslaw | MDK "ZWIĄZKOWIEC" Katowice | 4.5(9) | | | | | | 4.5 |
50 | k | Moskalik, Andrzej | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej | | 4.5(9) | | | | | 4.5 |
51 | k+ | Stachanczyk, Jacek | JKSz-MCKiS Jaworzno | | 4.5(9) | | | | | 4.5 |
52 | I | Lizak, Sebastian | KS "GÓRNIK" Lędziny | 4.5(9) | | | | | | 4.5 |
53 | I+ | Grzenia, Jerzy | KS "RZEMIOSŁO" Racibórz | | 4.5(9) | | | | | 4.5 |
54 | k | Lubosik, Zbigniew | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej | | | 4.5(9) | | | | 4.5 |
55 | I | Chrobak, Piotr | KS "RZEMIOSŁO" Racibórz | | | | 4.5(9) | | | 4.5 |
56 | II | Brodacki, Bernard | LKS "SPARTA" Lubliniec | | | | | 4.5(9) | | 4.5 |
57 | k | Bobrowski, Piotr | MKSz Rybnik | | | | 1.0(1) | 3.0(3) | | 4.0 |
58 | k | Kryjak, Andrzej | KS HetMaN-Klimczok Szopienice | | | | 1.0(1) | 3.0(5) | | 4.0 |
59 | I | Obrochta, Bogdan | SCS "SOKÓŁ" Chorzów | | | 0.5(1) | 3.5(5) | | | 4.0 |
60 | I | Wiecek, Pawel | Pszczyńskie Stowarzyszenie Szachowe | | | | 2.5(3) | 1.5(3) | | 4.0 |
61 | I+ | Skrzyczek, Tomasz | "DORS" Ruda Śląska | | | 3.5(6) | 0.5(2) | | | 4.0 |
62 | I++ | Przybylka, Damian | SCS "SOKÓŁ" Chorzów | | 4.0(8) | | | | | 4.0 |
63 | I | Bien, Zygmunt | SSz "STRZYBNICZANKA" Tarnowskie Góry | | 0.0(1) | | 4.0(7) | | | 4.0 |
64 | FM | Drozd, Ryszard | KS HetMaN-Klimczok Szopienice | 4.0(9) | | | | | | 4.0 |
65 | k | Wojciechowski, Adam | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej | 4.0(9) | | | | | | 4.0 |
66 | k | Osipow, Nikolaj | KS HetMaN-Klimczok Szopienice | | 4.0(9) | | | | | 4.0 |
67 | I | Lukaszek, Stanislaw | TS-K "SZOMBIERKI" Bytom | | 4.0(9) | | | | | 4.0 |
68 | I | Swiatloch, Michal | LKS "ORKAN" Piekary Śląskie | | | 1.0(1) | 2.5(6) | 0.5(2) | | 4.0 |
69 | k | Kornasiewicz, Jacek | KS" CZATURANGA" Dąbrowa Górnicza | | | | 4.0(9) | | | 4.0 |
70 | I | Botor, Michal | AKS Mikołów | | 2.0(5) | 2.0(4) | | | | 4.0 |
71 | I | Majczyna, Andrzej | LKS "SPARTA" Lubliniec | | | 4.0(9) | | | | 4.0 |
72 | II+ | Mleko, Karolina | SSz "STRZYBNICZANKA" Tarnowskie Góry | | | | | | 4.0(9) | 4.0 |
73 | I | Nowakowska, Agnieszka | KS "CARBO" Gliwice | | | | | | 4.0(9) | 4.0 |
74 | II | Kastelik, Adrian | AKS Mikołów | | | | | 3.5(4) | | 3.5 |
75 | WIM | Matras, Agnieszka | MKSz Rybnik | | | | | | 3.5(4) | 3.5 |
76 | II | Hasinski, Sebastian | Klub Energetyka Rybnik | | | 0.0(1) | 2.5(3) | 1.0(2) | | 3.5 |
77 | k | Banasik, Henryk | SSz "STRZYBNICZANKA" Tarnowskie Góry | 0.5(2) | 3.0(5) | | | | | 3.5 |
78 | I | Brozek, Zbigniew | KS 23 "GÓRNIK" Czerwionka | | | 1.5(3) | 2.0(4) | | | 3.5 |
79 | I | Kwasny, Leszek | TS-K "SZOMBIERKI" Bytom | | | | 3.5(7) | | | 3.5 |
80 | I | Jablonski, Marcin | MDK "ZWIĄZKOWIEC" Katowice | | | 1.0(2) | 2.5(6) | | | 3.5 |
81 | I+ | Miszczak, Dariusz | "RYMER" Niedobczyce | 1.5(4) | 1.0(2) | 1.0(3) | | | | 3.5 |
82 | I | Moroz, Henryk | KS "CARBO" Gliwice | | 3.5(9) | | | | | 3.5 |
83 | k | Kapusta, Tadeusz | Pszczyńskie Stowarzyszenie Szachowe | | | 1.5(4) | 2.0(5) | | | 3.5 |
84 | I | Staszczyk, Waldemar | KS "RZEMIOSŁO" Racibórz | | | | | 3.5(9) | | 3.5 |
85 | III | Michniok, Justyna | Pszczyńskie Stowarzyszenie Szachowe | | | | | | 3.5(9) | 3.5 |
86 | II | Matlak, Katarzyna | SCS "SOKÓŁ" Chorzów | | | | | | 3.5(9) | 3.5 |
87 | I | Dudys, Jakub | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej | | | | | 3.0(3) | | 3.0 |
88 | k | Rzepka, Krzysztof | AKS Mikołów | 3.0(4) | | | | | | 3.0 |
89 | k | Matyszkiewicz, Marcin | KS "HetMaN Szopienice" | | | | | 3.0(4) | | 3.0 |
90 | I | Duda, Ryszard | "DORS" Ruda Śląska | | | | | 3.0(4) | | 3.0 |
91 | k | Pfranger, Adam | LKS "SPARTA" Lubliniec | | 3.0(5) | | | | | 3.0 |
92 | k | Dors, Ryszard | "DORS" Ruda Śląska | 3.0(6) | | | | | | 3.0 |
93 | I | Matuszczyk, Przemyslaw | MKSz Rybnik | | 1.0(2) | 1.0(1) | 1.0(3) | | | 3.0 |
94 | I | Jelen, Janusz | MDK "ZWIĄZKOWIEC" Katowice | | | | 0.0(3) | 3.0(4) | | 3.0 |
95 | II+ | Dziodzio, Angelika | Klub Energetyka Rybnik | | | | | | 3.0(7) | 3.0 |
96 | I | Piter, Slawomir | LKS "WISŁA" Strumień | 1.5(4) | 1.5(4) | | | | | 3.0 |
97 | I | Tobolski, Jakub | MKSz Rybnik | | | 0.5(3) | 1.5(3) | 1.0(2) | | 3.0 |
98 | I+ | Labedz, Patrycja | JKSz-MCKiS Jaworzno | | | | | | 3.0(8) | 3.0 |
99 | I++ | Duda, Lukasz | KS" CZATURANGA" Dąbrowa Górnicza | 3.0(9) | | | | | | 3.0 |
100 | II+ | Lozynski, Kamil | AKS Mikołów | 1.0(5) | 2.0(4) | | | | | 3.0 |
101 | I | Lach, Krzysztof | SCS "SOKÓŁ" Chorzów | 3.0(9) | | | | | | 3.0 |
102 | I+ | Turlej, Lukasz | KS" CZATURANGA" Dąbrowa Górnicza | | 3.0(9) | | | | | 3.0 |
103 | II | Lipka, Piotr | Klub Energetyka Rybnik | | 0.5(1) | 1.0(3) | 1.5(5) | | | 3.0 |
104 | I | Goliszek, Wieslaw | LKS "SPARTA" Lubliniec | | | | 3.0(9) | | | 3.0 |
105 | I | Worek, Maria | LKS "WISŁA" Strumień | | | | | 0.0(1) | 3.0(8) | 3.0 |
106 | k | Kwiecien, Zbigniew | KS "HetMaN Szopienice" | | | | 2.5(4) | | | 2.5 |
107 | k | Olchowy, Tadeusz | "RYMER" Niedobczyce | 1.5(2) | 1.0(2) | | | | | 2.5 |
108 | WFM | Szczepkowska, Karina | MKSz Rybnik | 2.5(5) | | | | | | 2.5 |
109 | k | Szydlowska, Malgorzata | KS 23 "GÓRNIK" Czerwionka | | | | | | 2.5(5) | 2.5 |
110 | I | Kliber, Aleksander | SSz "STRZYBNICZANKA" Tarnowskie Góry | 2.5(6) | | | | | | 2.5 |
111 | I++ | Kunicki, Michal | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej | | | | 2.5(6) | | | 2.5 |
112 | k | Szydlowska, Marta | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej | | | | | 2.5(6) | | 2.5 |
113 | k | Kasprzyk, Tomasz | "DORS" Ruda Śląska | | 1.5(4) | 1.0(3) | | | | 2.5 |
114 | I++ | Binkiewicz, Dariusz | MDK "ZWIĄZKOWIEC" Katowice | | | 2.5(7) | | | | 2.5 |
115 | II | Olbrich, Roman | "DORS" Ruda Śląska | | | | 2.0(7) | 0.5(1) | | 2.5 |
116 | I | Worek, Andrzej | LKS "WISŁA" Strumień | | | 0.5(4) | 2.0(4) | | | 2.5 |
117 | II | Gosławska, Cecylia | LKS "SPARTA" Lubliniec | | | | | | 2.5(9) | 2.5 |
118 | IM | Dworakowska, Joanna | KS "HetMaN Szopienice" | 2.0(3) | | | | | | 2.0 |
119 | I | Waruga, Wojciech | KS 23 "GÓRNIK" Czerwionka | | | | | 2.0(3) | | 2.0 |
120 | k | Michalczyk, Stanislaw | KS 23 "GÓRNIK" Czerwionka | | | 2.0(4) | | | | 2.0 |
121 | I | Kolodziej, Szymon | Klub Energetyka Rybnik | | 2.0(4) | | | | | 2.0 |
122 | I | Bakoś, Ryszard | SCS "SOKÓŁ" Chorzów | | | | 1.0(3) | 1.0(1) | | 2.0 |
123 | I | Szydłowski, Kazimierz | "RYMER" Niedobczyce | | | 1.5(4) | 0.5(2) | | | 2.0 |
124 | II | Ociepka, Tomasz | LKS "ORKAN" Piekary Śląskie | | | | 0.5(1) | 1.5(5) | | 2.0 |
125 | II | Bochenek, Andrzej | Klub Energetyka Rybnik | | | | 0.0(1) | 2.0(5) | | 2.0 |
126 | II | Richter, Urszula | MDK "ZWIĄZKOWIEC" Katowice | | | | | | 2.0(6) | 2.0 |
127 | I+ | Kobialko, Dawid | MKSz Rybnik | 0.5(2) | 0.0(2) | 1.5(3) | | | | 2.0 |
128 | FM | Fudalej, Michal | KS "HetMaN Szopienice" | | 0.5(1) | 1.0(1) | | | | 1.5 |
129 | k | Kawecki, Marcin | LKS "ORKAN" Piekary Śląskie | | | 1.5(2) | | | | 1.5 |
130 | k | Waglorz, Janusz | KS 23 "GÓRNIK" Czerwionka | | | 1.5(2) | | | | 1.5 |
131 | I | Moldawski, Michal | LKS "WISŁA" Strumień | | | | | 1.5(3) | | 1.5 |
132 | I | Broża, Antoni | "RYMER" Niedobczyce | | | | | 1.5(3) | | 1.5 |
133 | k | Jonczyk, Jerzy | LKS "SPARTA" Lubliniec | | 1.5(4) | | | | | 1.5 |
134 | I+ | Kruszynski, Adam | KS "HetMaN Szopienice" | | | | 0.5(1) | 1.0(3) | | 1.5 |
135 | II | Lendla, Janusz | SCS "SOKÓŁ" Chorzów | | | | | 1.5(4) | | 1.5 |
136 | k | Niwinski, Wlodzimierz | KS "CARBO" Gliwice | | | 0.5(3) | 1.0(2) | | | 1.5 |
137 | k | Moldawski, Tomasz | LKS "WISŁA" Strumień | 1.5(5) | | | | | | 1.5 |
138 | I | Wolak, Marek | Klub Energetyka Rybnik | 1.5(6) | | | | | | 1.5 |
139 | I | Fraczek, Leslaw | Pszczyńskie Stowarzyszenie Szachowe | 0.5(1) | 1.0(5) | | | | | 1.5 |
140 | I | Kliemt, Grzegorz | KS "CARBO" Gliwice | | | 1.5(6) | | | | 1.5 |
141 | I++ | Janiszewski, Maciej | KS HetMaN-Klimczok Szopienice | | | 1.5(8) | | | | 1.5 |
142 | I | Kozak, Pawel | KS "RZEMIOSŁO" Racibórz | 1.5(9) | | | | | | 1.5 |
143 | I | Gondzik, Dawid | KS "GÓRNIK" Lędziny | | 1.5(9) | | | | | 1.5 |
144 | II | Lizak, Marek | KS "GÓRNIK" Lędziny | | | | | 1.5(9) | | 1.5 |
145 | I | Przemyk, Grzegorz | Pszczyńskie Stowarzyszenie Szachowe | | | | 1.0(1) | | | 1.0 |
146 | II | Jany, Mariusz | SSz "STRZYBNICZANKA" Tarnowskie Góry | | | | 1.0(1) | | | 1.0 |
147 | I | Plotecki, Jan | SSz "STRZYBNICZANKA" Tarnowskie Góry | | | | | 1.0(1) | | 1.0 |
148 | m | Gorczyca, Aleksandra | "DORS" Ruda Śląska | | | | | 1.0(1) | | 1.0 |
149 | I++ | Bitman, Marek | MKSz Rybnik | | | 1.0(2) | | | | 1.0 |
150 | I | Botor, Michalina | AKS Mikołów | | | | | 1.0(2) | | 1.0 |
151 | II | Moryson, Adrian | MDK "ZWIĄZKOWIEC" Katowice | | | | | 1.0(2) | | 1.0 |
152 | k | Mrozek, Przemyslaw | "RYMER" Niedobczyce | 1.0(3) | | | | | | 1.0 |
153 | II | Wolynski, Krzysztof | Klub Energetyka Rybnik | 0.0(2) | 1.0(1) | | | | | 1.0 |
154 | I | Walczak, Piotr | MKSz Rybnik | | | | 1.0(2) | 0.0(1) | | 1.0 |
155 | I+ | Gola, Karol | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej | | | | 1.0(3) | | | 1.0 |
156 | II | Smolka, Marcin | MKSz Rybnik | | | | | 1.0(3) | | 1.0 |
157 | II | Śmieja, Adam | KS "CARBO" Gliwice | | | | | 1.0(3) | | 1.0 |
158 | III | Krzempek, Angelika | MDK "ZWIĄZKOWIEC" Katowice | | | | | | 1.0(3) | 1.0 |
159 | I | Dubiel, Lukasz | JKSz-MCKiS Jaworzno | | | | | 1.0(4) | | 1.0 |
160 | I+ | Nieradka, Feliks | TS-K "SZOMBIERKI" Bytom | | | | 0.0(1) | 1.0(4) | | 1.0 |
161 | I | Buchowski, Adam | AKS Mikołów | | | 0.5(5) | 0.5(3) | | | 1.0 |
162 | I | Kaleta, Józef | KS "GÓRNIK" Lędziny | | | | 1.0(9) | | | 1.0 |
163 | k+ | Walkusz, Małgorzata | KS "HetMaN Szopienice" | | | | | | 0.5(1) | 0.5 |
164 | I | Klimczok, Krystian | KS HetMaN-Klimczok Szopienice | | | | | 0.5(1) | | 0.5 |
165 | II | Sitek, Dawid | "RYMER" Niedobczyce | | | | | 0.5(1) | | 0.5 |
166 | I | Cieraszewski, Piotr | SCS "SOKÓŁ" Chorzów | | | | | 0.5(1) | | 0.5 |
167 | II | Janik, Marcin | TS-K "SZOMBIERKI" Bytom | | | | | 0.5(2) | | 0.5 |
168 | II | Leska, Klaus | TS-K "SZOMBIERKI" Bytom | | | | | 0.5(2) | | 0.5 |
169 | I | Kasperlik, Adam | MDK "ZWIĄZKOWIEC" Katowice | | | | | 0.5(2) | | 0.5 |
170 | FM | Kazek, Krzysztof | TS-K "SZOMBIERKI" Bytom | | | | 0.0(1) | 0.5(1) | | 0.5 |
171 | I | Leks, Maria | MKSz Rybnik | | | | | | 0.5(2) | 0.5 |
172 | k | Karnowka, Jan | SSz "STRZYBNICZANKA" Tarnowskie Góry | | | 0.5(3) | | | | 0.5 |
173 | k | Matuszczyk, Krystian | KS HetMaN-Klimczok Szopienice | | | | | 0.5(3) | | 0.5 |
174 | I | Olbrich, Mariola | "DORS" Ruda Śląska | | | | | | 0.5(3) | 0.5 |
175 | I | Krupa, Anna | MKSz Rybnik | | | | | | 0.5(3) | 0.5 |
176 | II | Wirtek, Jerzy | SCS "SOKÓŁ" Chorzów | | | | 0.0(1) | 0.5(3) | | 0.5 |
177 | II | Kmiotek, Aleksandra | TS-K "SZOMBIERKI" Bytom | | | | | | 0.5(6) | 0.5 |
178 | k | Cudnik, Andrzej | "RYMER" Niedobczyce | | 0.0(1) | | | | | 0.0 |
179 | II | Misiuna, Krzysztof | LKS "ORKAN" Piekary Śląskie | | | | | 0.0(1) | | 0.0 |
180 | I | Tomanek, Jerzy | Pszczyńskie Stowarzyszenie Szachowe | | 0.0(4) | 0.0(5) | | | | 0.0 |
181 | II | Zajusz, Zygmund | SSz "STRZYBNICZANKA" Tarnowskie Góry | | | | | 0.0(1) | | 0.0 |
182 | k | Janiszyn, Elzbieta | KS 23 "GÓRNIK" Czerwionka | | | | | | 0.0(4) | 0.0 |
183 | III | Gajda, Łukasz | LKS "WISŁA" Strumień | | | | 0.0(1) | 0.0(1) | | 0.0 |
184 | II | Łapaj, Monika | KS "HetMaN Szopienice" | | | | | | 0.0(2) | 0.0 |
185 | III | Dziodzio, Tomasz | Klub Energetyka Rybnik | | | | | 0.0(2) | | 0.0 |
186 | I | Sitek, Tomasz | KS "HetMaN Szopienice" | | | | | 0.0(1) | | 0.0 |
187 | I | Gawronek, Jozef | KS 23 "GÓRNIK" Czerwionka | | | | | 0.0(2) | | 0.0 |
188 | II+ | Leczycki, Pawel | LKS "ORKAN" Piekary Śląskie | | | | | 0.0(1) | | 0.0 |
189 | | Czekaj, Paulina | Klub Energetyka Rybnik | | | | | | 0.0(2) | 0.0 |
190 | I | Kocjan, Miroslaw | MDK "ZWIĄZKOWIEC" Katowice | | | | | 0.0(1) | | 0.0 |
191 | IV | Jarkulisz, Urszula | TS-K "SZOMBIERKI" Bytom | | | | | | 0.0(3) | 0.0 |
192 | II | Klimonda, Karolina | LKS "WISŁA" Strumień | | | | | | 0.0(1) | 0.0 |
193 | IM | Skrobek, Ryszard | KS "HetMaN Szopienice" | | | | | | | 0.0 |
193 | IM | Kruszynski, Wlodzimierz | KS "HetMaN Szopienice" | | | | | | | 0.0 |
193 | FM | Chachaj, Tomasz | KS "HetMaN Szopienice" | | | | | | | 0.0 |
193 | k | Bablok, Maciej | KS "HetMaN Szopienice" | | | | | | | 0.0 |
193 | I | Bloch, Pawel | KS "HetMaN Szopienice" | | | | | | | 0.0 |
193 | k | Buczinski, Henryk | KS "HetMaN Szopienice" | | | | | | | 0.0 |
193 | I++ | Walentukiewicz, Michal | KS "HetMaN Szopienice" | | | | | | | 0.0 |
193 | I+ | Mossakowski, Piotr | KS "HetMaN Szopienice" | | | | | | | 0.0 |
193 | I | Waniek, Tomasz | KS "HetMaN Szopienice" | | | | | | | 0.0 |
193 | I | Skrzyczek, Bartlomiej | KS "HetMaN Szopienice" | | | | | | | 0.0 |
193 | I | Szafraniec, Tadeusz | KS "HetMaN Szopienice" | | | | | | | 0.0 |
193 | m | Kupczyk, Edyta | KS "HetMaN Szopienice" | | | | | | | 0.0 |
193 | I+ | Niedzwiedz, Marek | KS "HetMaN Szopienice" | | | | | | | 0.0 |
193 | II | Szafraniec, Ewa | KS "HetMaN Szopienice" | | | | | | | 0.0 |
193 | k | Stec, Ewa | KS "HetMaN Szopienice" | | | | | | | 0.0 |
193 | III | Kuźniar, Marta | KS "HetMaN Szopienice" | | | | | | | 0.0 |
193 | III | Czubilińska, Justyna | KS "HetMaN Szopienice" | | | | | | | 0.0 |
210 | k+ | Motyka, Michal | JKSz-MCKiS Jaworzno | | | | | | | 0.0 |
210 | I | Niespielak, Oskar | JKSz-MCKiS Jaworzno | | | | | | | 0.0 |
210 | I | Bartosik, Joanna | JKSz-MCKiS Jaworzno | | | | | | | 0.0 |
213 | I | Dubiel, Franciszek | LKS "ORKAN" Piekary Śląskie | | | | | | | 0.0 |
213 | II | Feliks, Sławomir | LKS "ORKAN" Piekary Śląskie | | | | | | | 0.0 |
213 | II | Pańczuk, Joanna | LKS "ORKAN" Piekary Śląskie | | | | | | | 0.0 |
213 | II | Leśniak, Teresa | LKS "ORKAN" Piekary Śląskie | | | | | | | 0.0 |
217 | I | Paczkowski, Adam | KS HetMaN-Klimczok Szopienice | | | | | | | 0.0 |
217 | k | Ciesielski, Janusz | KS HetMaN-Klimczok Szopienice | | | | | | | 0.0 |
217 | I | Nawrat, Tomasz | KS HetMaN-Klimczok Szopienice | | | | | | | 0.0 |
220 | k | Bobrowski, Józef | MKSz Rybnik | | | | | | | 0.0 |
220 | k | Broza, Eugeniusz | MKSz Rybnik | | | | | | | 0.0 |
220 | III | Wieczorek, Sandra | MKSz Rybnik | | | | | | | 0.0 |
223 | I | Jablonka, Krzysztof | KS 23 "GÓRNIK" Czerwionka | | | | | | | 0.0 |
223 | I | Szopa, Jan | KS 23 "GÓRNIK" Czerwionka | | | | | | | 0.0 |
223 | m | Luks-Gonsior, Monika | KS 23 "GÓRNIK" Czerwionka | | | | | | | 0.0 |
226 | k | Juzek, Adrian | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej | | | | | | | 0.0 |
226 | k | Wojciechowska, Aleksandra | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej | | | | | | | 0.0 |
226 | I | Porwol, Adam | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej | | | | | | | 0.0 |
226 | I | Kocela, Jarosław | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej | | | | | | | 0.0 |
226 | II | Krasnodębski, Grzegorz | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej | | | | | | | 0.0 |
226 | I | Podmagorski, Krzysztof | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej | | | | | | | 0.0 |
226 | II | Wandzik, Wojciech | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej | | | | | | | 0.0 |
226 | I+ | Maj, Beata | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej | | | | | | | 0.0 |
226 | I+ | Gola, Karolina | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej | | | | | | | 0.0 |
226 | I | Kmiotek, Agnieszka | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej | | | | | | | 0.0 |
226 | I | Szczurek, Natalia | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej | | | | | | | 0.0 |
237 | k | Drygalski, Wojciech | "RYMER" Niedobczyce | | | | | | | 0.0 |
238 | I | Łabus, Zbigniew | AKS Mikołów | | | | | | | 0.0 |
238 | III | Szlejter, Katarzyna | AKS Mikołów | | | | | | | 0.0 |
240 | II+ | Tchorzewski, Kazimierz | "DORS" Ruda Śląska | | | | | | | 0.0 |
240 | | Korzyk, Mariusz | "DORS" Ruda Śląska | | | | | | | 0.0 |
240 | | Kiełtyka, Damian | "DORS" Ruda Śląska | | | | | | | 0.0 |
243 | I | Pietrzak, Janusz | KS" CZATURANGA" Dąbrowa Górnicza | | | | | | | 0.0 |
243 | II | Falkowski, Dawid | KS" CZATURANGA" Dąbrowa Górnicza | | | | | | | 0.0 |
243 | I | Raszewski, Zdzislaw | KS" CZATURANGA" Dąbrowa Górnicza | | | | | | | 0.0 |
243 | II | Kowalik, Tomasz | KS" CZATURANGA" Dąbrowa Górnicza | | | | | | | 0.0 |
243 | II+ | Ciuła, Edward | KS" CZATURANGA" Dąbrowa Górnicza | | | | | | | 0.0 |
243 | II+ | Szozdowska, Monika | KS" CZATURANGA" Dąbrowa Górnicza | | | | | | | 0.0 |
249 | | Bujok, Magdalena | SSz "STRZYBNICZANKA" Tarnowskie Góry | | | | | | | 0.0 |
249 | | Banasik, Ilona | SSz "STRZYBNICZANKA" Tarnowskie Góry | | | | | | | 0.0 |
251 | IM | Jaworski, Miroslaw | KS "RZEMIOSŁO" Racibórz | | | | | | | 0.0 |
251 | I | Lach, Kazimierz | KS "RZEMIOSŁO" Racibórz | | | | | | | 0.0 |
251 | II | Wojciechowski, Dariusz | KS "RZEMIOSŁO" Racibórz | | | | | | | 0.0 |
254 | I | Riedel, Eugeniusz | LKS "SPARTA" Lubliniec | | | | | | | 0.0 |
255 | FM | Krason, Jozef | KS "CARBO" Gliwice | | | | | | | 0.0 |
255 | m | Judycki, Wieslaw | KS "CARBO" Gliwice | | | | | | | 0.0 |
255 | II | Czornik, Janusz | KS "CARBO" Gliwice | | | | | | | 0.0 |
255 | I+ | Organek, Maria | KS "CARBO" Gliwice | | | | | | | 0.0 |
255 | I | Niziołek, Olga | KS "CARBO" Gliwice | | | | | | | 0.0 |
260 | I | Richter, Bronisław | MDK "ZWIĄZKOWIEC" Katowice | | | | | | | 0.0 |
260 | II+ | Stroczynski, Dawid | MDK "ZWIĄZKOWIEC" Katowice | | | | | | | 0.0 |
260 | I | Sławski, Kazimierz | MDK "ZWIĄZKOWIEC" Katowice | | | | | | | 0.0 |
260 | III | Krzępek, Krystian | MDK "ZWIĄZKOWIEC" Katowice | | | | | | | 0.0 |
264 | IM | Bany, Jerzy | TS-K "SZOMBIERKI" Bytom | | | | | | | 0.0 |
264 | FM | Twardon, Marian | TS-K "SZOMBIERKI" Bytom | | | | | | | 0.0 |
266 | II | Borys, Jacek | Pszczyńskie Stowarzyszenie Szachowe | | | | | | | 0.0 |
266 | II | Wojtyla, Tymoteusz | Pszczyńskie Stowarzyszenie Szachowe | | | | | | | 0.0 |
266 | II+ | Kaminski, Ludwik | Pszczyńskie Stowarzyszenie Szachowe | | | | | | | 0.0 |
266 | III | Niemiec, Aleksandra | Pszczyńskie Stowarzyszenie Szachowe | | | | | | | 0.0 |
266 | IV | Wiatr, Maria | Pszczyńskie Stowarzyszenie Szachowe | | | | | | | 0.0 |
271 | II | Bortlik, Michał | LKS "WISŁA" Strumień | | | | | | | 0.0 |
271 | I++ | Sliwinska, Izabela | LKS "WISŁA" Strumień | | | | | | | 0.0 |
271 | V | Klimosz, Gabriela | LKS "WISŁA" Strumień | | | | | | | 0.0 |
274 | I | Juranek, Piotr | SCS "SOKÓŁ" Chorzów | | | | | | | 0.0 |
274 | k | Hucz, Alfred | SCS "SOKÓŁ" Chorzów | | | | | | | 0.0 |
274 | k | Chruszcz, Tadeusz | SCS "SOKÓŁ" Chorzów | | | | | | | 0.0 |
274 | I | Kempa, Sabina | SCS "SOKÓŁ" Chorzów | | | | | | | 0.0 |
274 | II | Derwisz, Karolina | SCS "SOKÓŁ" Chorzów | | | | | | | 0.0 |
279 | II+ | Skwarczyński, Marcin | Klub Energetyka Rybnik | | | | | | | 0.0 |
279 | II | Witczak, Grzegorz | Klub Energetyka Rybnik | | | | | | | 0.0 |
279 | IV | Matuszczyk, Marta | Klub Energetyka Rybnik | | | | | | | 0.0 |
282 | I | Krawczyk, Stanislaw | KS "GÓRNIK" Lędziny | | | | | | | 0.0 |
|