Mecz | Nr | Elo | Gospodarze | Wynik | Nr | Elo | Goście |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | 4 | | Legion Legionowo I | 2.5 - 1.5 | 2 | | KS Wesola Warszawa |
| 1 | 2041 | Mietek, Lukasz | 0.5 - 0.5 | 1 | 2248 | Lokasto, Anatol |
| 2 | 2034 | Paczuski, Tomasz | 1 - 0 | 2 | 2008 | Skwarczylo, Marek |
| 3 | 2081 | Rafa, Robert | 1 - 0 | 3 | 0 | Parczewski, Janusz |
| 4 | 0 | Zalewski, Daniel | 0 - 1 | 4 | 0 | Starczewska, Malgorzata |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 | 8 | | MTSz Minsk Mazowiecki I | 1.0 - 3.0 | 6 | | Zieloni Zielonka II |
| 1 | 2074 | Brewczynski, Robert | 1 - 0 | 3 | 2023 | Kozerski, Zbigniew |
| 3 | 0 | Zielinski, Michal | 0 - 1 | 15 | 1971 | Kosny, Marek [Poł.Rezultatów.id.:316] |
| 10 | 0 | Jackiewicz, Jerzy | 0 - 1 | 24 | 2103 | Rogulski, Witold |
| 4 | 0 | Bartnicki, Marcin | 0 - 1 | 18 | 2006 | Marks, Zofia [Poł.Rezultatów.id.:361] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 | 14 | | GOSTMAT Gostynin | 2.5 - 1.5 | 19 | | Korona Gora Kalwaria II |
| 1 | 2150 | Kurkowski, Zbigniew | 0.5 - 0.5 | 7 | 2097 | Szymczuk, Adrzej |
| 2 | 2056 | Radecki, Krzysztof | 1 - 0 | 8 | 1943 | Gugala, Pawel |
| 3 | 0 | Gatarek, Rajmund | 0 - 1 | 15 | 0 | Priszczepa, Aleksander |
| 10 | 0 | Sobczak, Piotr | + / - | 4 | 0 | Swirski, Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 | 15 | | Lotos Jablonna | 0.0 - 4.0 | 1 | | Maraton Lomza |
| 1 | 1902 | Dobrowolski, Marcin | 0 - 1 | 2 | 2232 | Szymanski, Piotr |
| 2 | 1892 | Wolski, Jaroslaw | 0 - 1 | 3 | 2055 | Sokolowski, Krzysztof |
| 5 | 0 | Balda, Leszek | 0 - 1 | 9 | 0 | Safanowski, Tomasz |
| 4 | 0 | Wolska, Emilia | 0 - 1 | 4 | 0 | Zebrowska, Anna |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 | 5 | | Skoczek Siedlce | 4.0 - 0.0 | 21 | | MTSz Minsk Mazowiecki II |
| 1 | 2187 | Kurpiewski, Slawomir | 1 - 0 | 2 | 0 | Parol, Krzysztof |
| 7 | 0 | Komarowski, Krzysztof | 1 - 0 | 3 | 0 | Czerwinski, Adam |
| 9 | 0 | Polanski, Rafal | 1 - 0 | 4 | 0 | Czerwinski, Damian |
| 13 | 0 | Seredzinski, Kamil | 1 - 0 | 9 | 0 | Parol, Pawel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 | 7 | | PKS Agape Bialoleka Juniorzy | 1.0 - 3.0 | 3 | | Elektrycznosc Warszawa |
| 1 | 2180 | Brudzinski, Maciej | 0 - 1 | 1 | 2083 | Szymczak, Rafal |
| 5 | 0 | Bartosiak, Cezary | 0 - 1 | 2 | 2069 | Jaworski, Andrzej |
| 4 | 0 | Czudowski, Marek | 1 - 0 | 7 | 0 | Dabrowski, Leszek |
| 9 | 0 | Stezycka, Paulina | 0 - 1 | 4 | 0 | Jozwik, Magdalena |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 | 18 | | Entropia IV Warszawa | 3.0 - 1.0 | 16 | | Zieloni Zielonka III |
| 2 | 1800 | Wiszniowski, Eugeniusz | 1 - 0 | 1 | 0 | Sowinski, Jaroslaw [Poł.Rezultatów.id.:105] |
| 3 | 0 | Zasada, Konrad | 0.5 - 0.5 | 2 | 0 | Bednarczyk, Andrzej [Poł.Rezultatów.id.:207] |
| 8 | 1843 | Pac, Maciej [Poł.Rezultatów.id.:221] | 1 - 0 | 16 | 0 | Kozerski, Marcin |
| 4 | 0 | Blaszczykiewicz, Katarzyna [Poł.Rezultatów.id.:285] | 0.5 - 0.5 | 4 | 0 | Krasiewicz, Damian [Poł.Rezultatów.id.:108] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 | 24 | | Legion Legionowo III | 1.0 - 3.0 | 11 | | Entropia III Warszawa |
| 2 | 0 | Szewczak, Mieczyslaw | 0 - 1 | 3 | 1842 | Traczyk, Pawel |
| 6 | 2006 | Przymusinski, Kazimierz | 0 - 1 | 15 | 0 | Liszewski, Krzysztof |
| 9 | 0 | Dlutowski, Kamil | 1 - 0 | 22 | 0 | Kosiorek, Jerzy [Poł.Rezultatów.id.:346] |
| 4 | 0 | Kruzinski, Lukasz [Poł.Rezultatów.id.:255] | 0 - 1 | 26 | 0 | Kosiorek, Michal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 | 9 | | Victoria Sulejowek | 2.5 - 1.5 | 10 | | Entropia II Warszawa |
| 1 | 0 | Ruta, Piotr | 0.5 - 0.5 | 3 | 0 | Pasternak-Winiarski, Adam |
| 3 | 0 | Larisch, Bogdan | 0 - 1 | 15 | 0 | Harazinski, Adam [Poł.Rezultatów.id.:288] |
| 6 | 0 | Pozniecki, Jaroslaw | 1 - 0 | 24 | 0 | Harazinska, Ewa [Poł.Rezultatów.id.:229] |
| 9 | 0 | Matuszewski, Arkadiusz | 1 - 0 | 4 | 0 | Grabowska, Elzbieta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 | 23 | | Zieloni Zielonka IV Juniorzy | - | 17 | | Polfa Grodzisk Mazowiecki III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 | 13 | | Roszmeni Piastów I | 1.0 - 3.0 | 20 | | Legion Legionowo II |
| 1 | 1834 | Paziewski, Marcin | 0 - 1 | 1 | 1982 | Sokolowski, Marek |
| 2 | 1935 | Borowicz, Miroslaw | 0 - 1 | 2 | 1911 | Nowak, Edward |
| 7 | 1897 | Kupka, Kajetan | 1 - 0 | 3 | 0 | Kosior, Artur |
| 16 | 0 | Krauz, Jakub [Poł.Rezultatów.id.:414] | 0 - 1 | 5 | 0 | Szymanski, Karol |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 | 22 | | UKS Hetman Puszcza Marianska | 3.0 - 1.0 | 12 | | Roszmeni Piastów II |
| 1 | 0 | Kolinski, Kamil | 1 - 0 | 4 | 0 | Kaminski, Patryk [Poł.Rezultatów.id.:121] |
| 2 | 0 | Kolinski, Daniel | 1 - 0 | 6 | 0 | Grzesiak, Robert |
| 3 | 0 | Hek, Janusz | 1 - 0 | 8 | 0 | Darka, Aleksander |
| 5 | 0 | Trocha, Adam | 0 - 1 | 9 | 0 | Gondek, Krzysztof |
|