Mecz | Nr | | Gospodarze | Wynik | Nr | | Goście |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | 2 | [4.0] | LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno | 3.0 - 1.0 | 5 | [4.0] | LKS "Nadnarwianka" Pułtusk |
| 1 | [1.0] | Bardeli, Lukasz | 1 - 0 | 1 | [1.0] | Kos, Pawel |
| 2 | [0.0] | Sobczak, Miroslaw | 0 - 1 | 2 | [1.0] | Barwinski, Dionizy |
| 3 | [1.0] | Jedrzejewski, Kamil | 1 - 0 | 3 | [1.0] | Machul, Bartosz |
| 4 | [1.0] | Golek, Jagoda | 1 - 0 | 4 | [1.0] | Sosnowska, Elzbieta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 | 8 | [4.0] | LKS "Zarzewie" 1 Prudnik | 2.0 - 2.0 | 1 | [3.5] | GKSz Solny |
| 1 | [1.0] | Banasik, Krzysztof | 1 - 0 | 1 | [1.0] | Panocki, Adrian |
| 2 | [1.0] | Grajdek, Jaroslaw | 0 - 1 | 2 | [1.0] | Rudnicki, Miłosz |
| 3 | [1.0] | Hadzicki, Tomasz | 1 - 0 | 3 | [0.5] | Tofil, Borys |
| 4 | [1.0] | Buksa, Ewelina | 0 - 1 | 4 | [1.0] | Gościniak, Maria |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 | 6 | [2.5] | LKS "Wrzos" Międzyborów | 2.5 - 1.5 | 7 | [3.0] | MLKSz Myślenice |
| 1 | [0.5] | Nurkiewicz, Maciej | 1 - 0 | 1 | [1.0] | Wątorek, Marcin |
| 2 | [1.0] | Delega, Tomasz | 0.5 - 0.5 | 2 | [0.5] | Płatek, Michał |
| 3 | [1.0] | Fedorczyk, Krzysztof | 0 - 1 | 3 | [1.0] | Kudas, Damian |
| 4 | [0.0] | Rzepecka, Dorota | 1 - 0 | 4 | [0.5] | Wiącek, Anna |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 | 4 | [2.0] | MLKS "Ostródzianka" I Ostróda | 1.0 - 3.0 | 3 | [2.0] | KSz "Javena Hańcza" Suwałki |
| 2 | [0.0] | Lisowski, Krzysztof | 0 - 1 | 1 | [1.0] | Warakomski, Tomasz |
| 5 | [0.0] | Orłowski, Mirosław | 0 - 1 | 2 | [0.0] | Poswiatowski, Michal |
| 3 | [1.0] | Jadanowski, Łukasz | 1 - 0 | 3 | [1.0] | Galaszewski, Patryk |
| 4 | [1.0] | Jadanowska, Beata | 0 - 1 | 4 | [0.0] | Kozak, Magdalena |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 | 11 | [2.0] | KS "Mechanik" Stargard Szczeciński | 1.0 - 3.0 | 12 | [2.0] | UKS "EL-TUR" SP 3 Bogatynia |
| 2 | [1.0] | Piotrowski, Bronisław | 0 - 1 | 1 | [1.0] | Goluch, Piotr |
| 5 | [0.0] | Kiłyk, Bohdan | 0 - 1 | 2 | [1.0] | Mlodzinska, Irena |
| 3 | [0.0] | Mironowicz, Karol | 0 - 1 | 3 | [0.0] | Skiba, Marta |
| 4 | [1.0] | Tomczyk, Anna | 1 - 0 | 4 | [0.0] | Wojna, Natalia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 | 15 | [1.0] | Dom Kultury Małogoszcz | 0.5 - 3.5 | 14 | [1.5] | LKS "Pasjonat" Dankowice |
| 1 | [0.0] | Spurek, Przemysław | 0 - 1 | 1 | [0.5] | Paździora, Michał |
| 2 | [0.5] | Kowalski, Artur | 0 - 1 | 2 | [0.0] | Waluszek, Stanislaw |
| 3 | [0.0] | El-Ali, Ali | 0 - 1 | 3 | [0.0] | Michalski, Andrzej |
| 4 | [0.5] | Sabat, Anna | 0.5 - 0.5 | 4 | [1.0] | Dargas, Karolina |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 | 9 | [0.5] | LKS "Orlęta" Radzyń Podlaski | 4.0 - 0.0 | 10 | [0.0] | LKS "Szach-Mat" Tuszyn |
| 1 | [0.0] | Dymek, Lukasz | 1 - 0 | 1 | [0.0] | Wojna, Grzegorz |
| 2 | [0.0] | Turowski, Piotr | 1 - 0 | 2 | [0.0] | Mielczarek, Daniel |
| 3 | [0.5] | Krasuski, Paweł | + / - | 3 | [0.0] | Gardolinski, Mateusz |
| 4 | [0.0] | Litwiniec, Miroslawa | 1 - 0 | 4 | [0.0] | Gardolińska, Julia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 | 13 | [0.0] | LKS "Śląsk" Koszęcin | 2.5 - 0.5 | 16 | [0.0] | LKSz GCKiP Czarna |
| 1 | [0.0] | Bidziński, Lesław | 0.5 - 0.5 | 1 | [0.0] | Gawiec, Konrad |
| 2 | [0.0] | Bobecki, Tadeusz | 1 - 0 | 2 | [0.0] | Mika, Tomasz |
| 3 | [0.0] | Galios, Andrzej | 1 - 0 | 3 | [0.0] | Lewtak, Dominik |
| 4 | [0.0] | Mucha, Gerda | - / - | 4 | [0.0] | Vacat |
|