M-ce | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Drużyna | Sz.1 | Sz.2 | Sz.3 | Sz.4 | Pkt. |
1 | k++ | Gościniak, Maria | GKSz Solny | | | | 9.0(9) | 9.0 |
2 | I | Kudas, Damian | MLKSz Myślenice | | | 8.5(9) | | 8.5 |
3 | I+ | Jadanowski, Łukasz | MLKS "Ostródzianka" I Ostróda | | | 8.5(9) | | 8.5 |
4 | FM | Barwinski, Dionizy | LKS "Nadnarwianka" Pułtusk | | 8.0(9) | | | 8.0 |
5 | I++ | Tomczyk, Anna | KS "Mechanik" Stargard Szczeciński | | | | 8.0(9) | 8.0 |
6 | I | Jedrzejewski, Kamil | LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno | | 2.0(2) | 5.5(7) | | 7.5 |
7 | k++ | Panocki, Adrian | GKSz Solny | 7.0(9) | | | | 7.0 |
8 | k | Golek, Jagoda | LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno | | | | 7.0(9) | 7.0 |
9 | IM | Warakomski, Tomasz | KSz "Javena Hańcza" Suwałki | 7.0(9) | | | | 7.0 |
10 | I | Turowski, Piotr | LKS "Orlęta" Radzyń Podlaski | | 7.0(9) | | | 7.0 |
11 | m | Nurkiewicz, Maciej | LKS "Wrzos" Międzyborów | 7.0(9) | | | | 7.0 |
12 | I++ | Rudnicki, Miłosz | GKSz Solny | | 6.5(9) | | | 6.5 |
13 | WIM | Kozak, Magdalena | Podlaskie Zrzeszenie LZS | | | | 6.5(9) | 6.5 |
14 | I | Goluch, Piotr | UKS "EL-TUR" SP 3 Bogatynia | 6.5(9) | | | | 6.5 |
15 | FM | Bardeli, Lukasz | LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno | 6.0(9) | | | | 6.0 |
16 | I++ | Paździora, Michał | LKS "Pasjonat" Dankowice | 6.0(9) | | | | 6.0 |
17 | k | Delega, Tomasz | LKS "Wrzos" Międzyborów | | 5.5(8) | | | 5.5 |
18 | WFM | Sosnowska, Elzbieta | LKS "Nadnarwianka" Pułtusk | | | | 5.5(9) | 5.5 |
19 | II | Skiba, Marta | UKS "EL-TUR" SP 3 Bogatynia | | | 5.5(9) | | 5.5 |
20 | I++ | Tofil, Borys | GKSz Solny | | | 5.0(9) | | 5.0 |
21 | I++ | Wątorek, Marcin | MLKSz Myślenice | 5.0(9) | | | | 5.0 |
22 | II | Krasuski, Paweł | LKS "Orlęta" Radzyń Podlaski | | | 5.0(9) | | 5.0 |
22 | I | Litwiniec, Miroslawa | LKS "Orlęta" Radzyń Podlaski | | | | 5.0(9) | 5.0 |
24 | I+ | Mlodzinska, Irena | UKS "EL-TUR" SP 3 Bogatynia | | 5.0(9) | | | 5.0 |
25 | I | Waluszek, Stanislaw | LKS "Pasjonat" Dankowice | | 5.0(9) | | | 5.0 |
26 | II | Hadzicki, Tomasz | LKS "Zarzewie" 1 Prudnik | | | 5.0(9) | | 5.0 |
26 | II | Buksa, Ewelina | LKS "Zarzewie" 1 Prudnik | | | | 5.0(9) | 5.0 |
28 | II | Piotrowski, Bronisław | KS "Mechanik" Stargard Szczeciński | 1.0(2) | 4.0(7) | | | 5.0 |
29 | II | Sabat, Anna | Dom Kultury Małogoszcz | | | | 5.0(9) | 5.0 |
30 | II | Machul, Bartosz | LKS "Nadnarwianka" Pułtusk | | | 4.5(9) | | 4.5 |
31 | II | Galaszewski, Patryk | KSz "Javena Hańcza" Suwałki | | | 4.5(9) | | 4.5 |
32 | I | Płatek, Michał | MLKSz Myślenice | | 4.5(9) | | | 4.5 |
33 | IV | Dargas, Karolina | LKS "Pasjonat" Dankowice | | | | 4.5(9) | 4.5 |
34 | k | Banasik, Krzysztof | LKS "Zarzewie" 1 Prudnik | 4.5(9) | | | | 4.5 |
35 | I | Wojna, Grzegorz | LKS "Szach-Mat" Tuszyn | 4.5(9) | | | | 4.5 |
36 | I++ | Sobczak, Miroslaw | LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno | | 4.0(7) | | | 4.0 |
37 | II+ | Mielczarek, Daniel | LKS "Szach-Mat" Tuszyn | | 4.0(7) | | | 4.0 |
38 | k | Kos, Pawel | LKS "Nadnarwianka" Pułtusk | 4.0(9) | | | | 4.0 |
39 | I+ | Dymek, Lukasz | LKS "Orlęta" Radzyń Podlaski | 4.0(9) | | | | 4.0 |
40 | k | Lisowski, Krzysztof | MLKS "Ostródzianka" I Ostróda | 0.0(2) | 4.0(7) | | | 4.0 |
40 | I | Jadanowska, Beata | MLKS "Ostródzianka" I Ostróda | | | | 4.0(9) | 4.0 |
42 | I | Poswiatowski, Michal | KSz "Javena Hańcza" Suwałki | | 3.5(9) | | | 3.5 |
43 | II | Wiącek, Anna | MLKSz Myślenice | | | | 3.5(9) | 3.5 |
44 | III | Fedorczyk, Krzysztof | LKS "Wrzos" Międzyborów | | | 3.5(9) | | 3.5 |
45 | II | Kowalski, Artur | Dom Kultury Małogoszcz | | 3.5(9) | | | 3.5 |
46 | I++ | Rzepecka, Dorota | LKS "Wrzos" Międzyborów | | | | 3.0(9) | 3.0 |
47 | I+ | Grajdek, Jaroslaw | LKS "Zarzewie" 1 Prudnik | | 3.0(9) | | | 3.0 |
48 | III | Mironowicz, Karol | KS "Mechanik" Stargard Szczeciński | | | 3.0(9) | | 3.0 |
49 | II | Gardolińska, Julia | LKS "Szach-Mat" Tuszyn | | | | 3.0(9) | 3.0 |
50 | III | Galios, Andrzej | LKS "Śląsk" Koszęcin | | | 3.0(9) | | 3.0 |
51 | I+ | Zarębski, Cezary | MLKS "Ostródzianka" I Ostróda | 2.5(7) | | | | 2.5 |
52 | IV | Michalski, Andrzej | LKS "Pasjonat" Dankowice | | | 2.5(9) | | 2.5 |
53 | II | Spurek, Przemysław | Dom Kultury Małogoszcz | 2.5(9) | | | | 2.5 |
54 | II | Kaźmierczak, Miłosz | Chrobry Gniezno | | | 2.0(2) | | 2.0 |
55 | V | El-Ali, Ali | Dom Kultury Małogoszcz | | | 2.0(5) | | 2.0 |
56 | II | Wojna, Natalia | UKS "EL-TUR" SP 3 Bogatynia | | | | 2.0(9) | 2.0 |
57 | II | Bidziński, Lesław | LKS "Śląsk" Koszęcin | 2.0(9) | | | | 2.0 |
58 | II | Chrabąszcz, Dariusz | LKSz GCKiP Czarna | | | 1.5(5) | | 1.5 |
59 | I | Stecyk, Jozef | KS "Mechanik" Stargard Szczeciński | 1.5(7) | | | | 1.5 |
60 | II+ | Lewtak, Dominik | LKSz GCKiP Czarna | | 0.0(3) | 1.5(4) | | 1.5 |
61 | I | Bartyzel, Andrzej | LKS "Szach-Mat" Tuszyn | | 1.0(2) | | | 1.0 |
62 | | Musiał, Bartłomiej | Dom Kultury Małogoszcz | | | 1.0(4) | | 1.0 |
63 | I | Gawiec, Konrad | LKSz GCKiP Czarna | 1.0(7) | | | | 1.0 |
64 | I | Bobecki, Tadeusz | LKS "Śląsk" Koszęcin | | 1.0(9) | | | 1.0 |
65 | II | Mika, Tomasz | LKSz GCKiP Czarna | 0.0(2) | 0.5(5) | | | 0.5 |
66 | II | Gabryjalowicz, Jakub | GKSz Solny | | | | | 0.0 |
66 | k | Dutka, Justyna | GKSz Solny | | | | | 0.0 |
68 | IM | Sygulski, Artur | LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno | | | | | 0.0 |
69 | k | Tyszkiewicz, Zbigniew | LKS "Nadnarwianka" Pułtusk | | | | | 0.0 |
70 | II | Sukta, Stanisław | MLKSz Myślenice | | | | | 0.0 |
71 | II | Litwiniec, Zbigniew | LKS "Orlęta" Radzyń Podlaski | | | | | 0.0 |
72 | I+ | Szewczak, Andrzej | LKS "Wrzos" Międzyborów | | 0.0(1) | | | 0.0 |
73 | II | Orłowski, Mirosław | MLKS "Ostródzianka" I Ostróda | | 0.0(2) | | | 0.0 |
74 | | Blaszczok, Grzegorz | LKS "Pasjonat" Dankowice | | | | | 0.0 |
75 | II | Kokoszka, Mieczyslaw | LKS "Zarzewie" 1 Prudnik | | | | | 0.0 |
76 | III | Kiłyk, Bohdan | KS "Mechanik" Stargard Szczeciński | | 0.0(2) | | | 0.0 |
77 | II | Gardolinski, Mateusz | LKS "Szach-Mat" Tuszyn | | | 0.0(4) | | 0.0 |
77 | | Vacat | LKS "Szach-Mat" Tuszyn | | | 0.0(5) | | 0.0 |
79 | II | Mucha, Gerda | LKS "Śląsk" Koszęcin | | | | 0.0(2) | 0.0 |
79 | IV | Kowalik, Marta | LKS "Śląsk" Koszęcin | | | | | 0.0 |
79 | | Vacat | LKS "Śląsk" Koszęcin | | | | 0.0(7) | 0.0 |
82 | | Vacat | LKSz GCKiP Czarna | | | | 0.0(9) | 0.0 |
82 | II | Lis, Krzysztof | LKSz GCKiP Czarna | | 0.0(1) | | | 0.0 |
|