Nr | Code | ID CR | Lic. | | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Fed. | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Data ur. |
1 | 1140396 | 5416 | 12200293 | | I+ | Wiewióra, Eneasz | POL | 2087 | 2087 | PSSz Pszczyna | 1994-03-14 |
2 | 1137158 | 5414 | 12200046 | | I+ | Polok, Kacper | POL | 2063 | 2063 | KSz HetMaN Szopienice Katowice | 1994-02-25 |
3 | 1139665 | 5195 | 12200075 | | I+ | Mroziak, Maciej | POL | 1962 | 1962 | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice | 1995-10-23 |
4 | 1141066 | 5346 | 12200268 | | I | Cieślar, Michał | POL | 1909 | 1909 | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1994-04-26 |
5 | 1170643 | 5482 | 12200085 | | I+ | Dziodzio, Angelika | POL | 1750 | 1750 | MKSz Rybnik | 1996-04-29 |
6 | 1141090 | 5144 | 12200295 | | II | Czornik, Janusz | POL | 1749 | 1749 | KS Carbo-Gliwice Gliwice | 1994-05-21 |
7 | 1146041 | 21178 | 12200720 | | II | Szusterowski, Przemysław | POL | 1749 | 1749 | ChTS Chorzów | 1995-04-19 |
8 | 1155016 | 16684 | 12200099 | | II | Kucia, Jacek | POL | 1677 | 1677 | UKS Hetman Częstochowa | 1994-02-10 |
9 | 1146360 | 19053 | 12200546 | | II+ | Kubica, Kamil | POL | 1661 | 1661 | KSz HetMaN Szopienice Katowice | 1994-02-12 |
10 | 1141058 | 17319 | 12200252 | | II | Paszewski, Mateusz | POL | 1656 | 1656 | UKS Hetman Częstochowa | 1995-03-15 |
11 | 1180266 | 16699 | 12200094 | | II | Rydzewski, Paweł | POL | 1650 | 1650 | UKS Pionier Jastrzębie Zdrój | 1995-04-21 |
12 | 1171216 | 3457 | 12200130 | | II | Rudol, Maurycy | POL | 1646 | 1646 | JKSz MCKiS Jaworzno | 1995-12-25 |
13 | 1151886 | 5590 | 12200296 | | II | Bosek, Tomasz | POL | 1626 | 1626 | KS Carbo-Gliwice Gliwice | 1994-10-19 |
14 | 1108182 | 6222 | 12200203 | | II | Wrzałek, Piotr | POL | 1608 | 1608 | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice | 1994-05-20 |
15 | 1152114 | 16649 | 12200052 | | II | Boldys, Piotr | POL | 1505 | 1505 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy | 1994-06-29 |
16 | 1115332 | 19103 | 12200527 | | III | Pychyński, Dominik | POL | 1425 | 1425 | PSSz Pszczyna | 1995-08-15 |
17 | 1152319 | 19066 | 12200526 | | II | Muszyński, Maciej | POL | 0 | 1800 | PSSz Pszczyna | 1995-02-08 |
18 | 1107933 | 5633 | 12200710 | | II | Czarnecki, Artur | POL | 0 | 1800 | UKS Mat Zabrze-Grzybowice | 1994-07-15 |
19 | 1154982 | 17309 | 12200253 | | III | Kałuża, Mateusz | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS Hetman Częstochowa | 1994-05-10 |
20 | 1140841 | 18543 | 12200444 | | III | Drela, Michał | POL | 0 | 1600 | AKS Mikołów | 1995-06-24 |
21 | 1161407 | 18604 | 12201069 | | III | Dzierżak, Radosław | POL | 0 | 1600 | MKSz Diagonalia Imielin | 1995-06-09 |
22 | 0 | 23194 | 12201291 | | III | Hombek, Mariusz | POL | 0 | 1600 | SLZSzach K-ce | 1995-11-25 |
23 | 1146386 | 16719 | 12200131 | | III | Zadyberny, Paweł | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS SP1 Jedynka Tychy | 1994-10-25 |
24 | 1108239 | 5094 | 12200204 | | III | Żyliński, Jarosław | POL | 0 | 1600 | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice | 1994-01-18 |
25 | 0 | 16651 | 12200076 | | III | Cebula, Michał | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS SP1 Jedynka Tychy | 1995-12-20 |
26 | 0 | 17296 | 12200226 | | III | Burakowski, Marek | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS SP1 Jedynka Tychy | 1995-03-15 |
27 | 1138014 | 16650 | 12200151 | | III | Bresz, Łukasz | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice | 1994-06-20 |
28 | 1146378 | 17315 | 12200227 | | III | Mandera, Mateusz | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS SP1 Jedynka Tychy | 1994-08-16 |
29 | 1152262 | 5513 | 12200366 | | III | Kula, Jan | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS Hetman Częstochowa | 1994-06-08 |
30 | 1141031 | 5974 | 12200200 | | III | Okoniewski, Adam | POL | 0 | 1600 | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice | 1994-11-17 |
31 | 1155091 | 19117 | 12200382 | | III | Slany, Józef | POL | 0 | 1600 | KS Carbo-Gliwice Gliwice | 1994-05-27 |
32 | 0 | 19441 | 12200611 | | III | Koźlik, Mariusz | POL | 0 | 1600 | MOSiR Klub Olimpijczyka Mysłowice | 1994-04-07 |
33 | 1152181 | 16217 | 12200037 | | III | Jasiński, Jaromir | POL | 0 | 1600 | KSz HetMaN Szopienice Katowice | 1995-09-30 |
34 | 1152424 | 21283 | 12200959 | | III | Wielek, Thomas | POL | 0 | 1600 | L-GKS 38 Podlesianka Katowice | 1995-05-03 |
35 | 1152211 | 17311 | 12200265 | | IV | Kopel, Wojciech | POL | 0 | 1400 | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1995-07-06 |
36 | 1161474 | 18563 | 12200445 | | IV | Duda, Karol | POL | 0 | 1400 | AKS Mikołów | 1994-09-03 |
37 | 0 | 21451 | 12201061 | | IV | Matysek, Paweł | POL | 0 | 1400 | RKS "Mat" Ruda Śląska | 1994-04-06 |
38 | 0 | 23795 | 12201089 | | IV | Wodecki, Andrzej | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy | 1994-11-25 |
39 | 1161431 | 18206 | 12200914 | | IV | Bezimienny, Dawid | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS Mat Zabrze-Grzybowice | 1995-01-11 |
40 | 1155008 | 16682 | 12200058 | | IV | Krajczok, Jacek | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy | 1994-07-28 |
41 | 0 | 22049 | 12200943 | | V | Kaczmarek, Tomasz | POL | 0 | 1200 | MUKS Skałka-Śląsk Świętochłowice | 1995-07-15 |
42 | 0 | 22048 | 12200944 | | V | Zając, Dawid | POL | 0 | 1200 | MUKS Skałka-Śląsk Świętochłowice | 1995-12-06 |
43 | 0 | 23653 | 12201055 | | | Schuppenies, Paweł | POL | 0 | 1000 | MUKS Skałka-Śląsk Świętochłowice | 1995-06-27 |
44 | 0 | 26548 | 12201238 | | | Perka, Krzysztof | POL | 0 | 1000 | UKS SP1 Jedynka Tychy | 1995-12-02 |
|