Nr | ID CR | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Fed. | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Data ur. | Uwagi |
1 | 16851 | II+ | Dwilewicz, Katarzyna | POL | 1465 | 1465 | ASSz Miedź Legnica | 1999-07-14 | |
2 | 22292 | II | Gajda, Stanisław | POL | 0 | 1800 | | 1999-10-06 | |
3 | 17135 | II | Wącior, Maciej | POL | 0 | 1800 | GKSz Solny Grzybowo | 1999-02-11 | |
4 | 19657 | II | Kaczkowski, Maciej | POL | 0 | 1800 | UKS Czternastka Warszawa | 1999-01-16 | |
5 | 9868 | II+ | Karleszko, Karolina | POL | 0 | 1600 | PUKS Rodło Opole | 1999-01-05 | |
6 | 16540 | II | Hosiawa, Klara | POL | 0 | 1600 | MKS KSOS Kraków | 1999-07-02 | |
7 | 23108 | II | Kalinowska, Karolina | POL | 0 | 1600 | KSz Polonia Wrocław | 2000-04-09 | |
8 | 16850 | II | Dwilewicz, Agata | POL | 0 | 1600 | ASSz Miedź Legnica | 2001-06-23 | |
9 | 14801 | II | Sękowska, Helena | POL | 0 | 1600 | MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław | 1999-02-15 | |
10 | 17650 | II | Antolak, Julia | POL | 0 | 1600 | GKSz Solny Grzybowo | 2000-02-22 | |
11 | 17008 | II | Żółkiewska, Aleksandra | POL | 0 | 1600 | MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław | 1999-06-05 | |
12 | 23150 | III | Paliszewski, Dominik | POL | 0 | 1600 | PUKS Rodło Opole | 2001-09-26 | |
13 | 22297 | III | Kozakow, Aleksy | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS Czternastka Warszawa | 2000-03-01 | |
14 | 16612 | III | Marciniak, Michał | POL | 0 | 1600 | KTSW Kalisz | 1999-06-01 | |
15 | 19739 | III | Leśniak, Piotr | POL | 0 | 1600 | PUKS Rodło Opole | 1999-06-23 | |
16 | 25008 | III | Muzyka, Dominik | POL | 0 | 1600 | MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław | 2001-05-23 | |
17 | 23213 | III | Solnicki, Maciej | POL | 0 | 1600 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000-04-28 | |
18 | 16864 | III | Bogut, Maksymilian | POL | 0 | 1600 | KS Polanica-Zdrój | 2001-01-07 | |
19 | 22117 | III | Świerc, Robert | POL | 0 | 1600 | PUKS Rodło Opole | 2000-03-20 | |
20 | 17122 | III | Wójcik, Julia | POL | 0 | 1400 | KSz Piątka Skierniewice | 1999-08-02 | |
21 | 19742 | III | Kwiatkowska, Agnieszka | POL | 0 | 1400 | LZS Swornica Czarnowąsy | 2000-06-22 | |
22 | 21655 | III | Więcław, Magdalena | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS SP1 Jedynka Tychy | 2000-11-17 | |
23 | 21656 | III | Buchta, Agnieszka | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS SP1 Jedynka Tychy | 2001-03-01 | |
24 | 17039 | III | Szymańska, Aleksandra | POL | 0 | 1400 | | 1999-03-08 | |
25 | 17123 | III | Gwardecki, Filip | POL | 0 | 1600 | KSz Piątka Skierniewice | 1999-08-20 | |
26 | 22810 | IV | Szydełko, Michał | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS Giecek Radków | 2001-08-06 | |
27 | 16862 | IV | Skop, Oskar | POL | 0 | 1400 | KS Polanica-Zdrój | 2001-04-08 | |
28 | 17088 | IV | Trepkowski, Marek | POL | 0 | 1400 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1999-08-05 | |
29 | 23214 | IV | Grunas, Jakub | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS Caissa Warszawa | 2001-11-20 | |
30 | 19764 | IV | Łukasiewicz, Krzysztof | POL | 0 | 1400 | | 2001-10-28 | |
31 | 23145 | IV | Werner, Oskar | POL | 0 | 1400 | PUKS Rodło Opole | 2000-03-16 | |
32 | 25903 | IV | Wróbel, Michał | POL | 0 | 1400 | | 2001-01-26 | |
33 | 23926 | IV | Szymczak, Krzysztof | POL | 0 | 1400 | | 1999-12-04 | |
34 | 19767 | IV | Szpila, Jakub | POL | 0 | 1400 | WKSz DACH BUD Hetman Wrocław | 2001-07-06 | |
35 | 25645 | IV | Krugły, Krzysztof | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS Giecek Radków | 2000-11-10 | |
36 | 21964 | IV | Gil, Piotr | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS SP1 Jedynka Tychy | 1999-11-19 | |
37 | 25374 | IV | Rylski, Mateusz | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS Szachylice Chylice | 2001-03-10 | |
38 | 21865 | IV | Płocica, Krzysztof | POL | 0 | 1400 | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice | 2000-06-16 | |
39 | 22025 | IV | Dębowski, Jakub | POL | 0 | 1400 | | 2000-08-02 | |
40 | 21963 | IV | Paterek, Rafał | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS SP1 Jedynka Tychy | 1999-05-24 | |
41 | 17051 | IV | Jezierzański, Marcin | POL | 0 | 1400 | | 2000-03-24 | |
42 | 23707 | IV | Pulikowski, Damian | POL | 0 | 1400 | ASSz Miedź Legnica | 2001-03-26 | |
43 | 22811 | IV | Fleming, Kacper | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS Giecek Radków | 2000-02-28 | |
44 | 21973 | IV | Wójcik, Jagoda | POL | 0 | 1250 | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice | 2000-03-03 | |
45 | 21808 | IV | Soćko, Weronika | POL | 0 | 1250 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000-03-21 | |
46 | 24839 | IV | Markowski, Mateusz | POL | 0 | 1400 | MKS Start Lublin | 1999-07-08 | |
47 | 20340 | V | Kitajewski, Krzysztof | POL | 0 | 1200 | | 1999-05-07 | |
48 | 24935 | V | Żyła, Tomasz | POL | 0 | 1200 | WKSz DACH BUD Hetman Wrocław | 2003-05-27 | |
49 | 23817 | V | Janota, Adam | POL | 0 | 1200 | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice | 1999-03-21 | |
50 | 26292 | V | Kozioł, Szymon | POL | 0 | 1200 | | 1999-05-23 | |
51 | 23937 | V | Madej, Oskar | POL | 0 | 1200 | | 2000-04-26 | |
52 | 26510 | V | Dutkowiak, Wojciech | POL | 0 | 1200 | | 2000-03-22 | |
53 | 21431 | V | Ulanowski, Piotr | POL | 0 | 1200 | | 2001-08-27 | |
54 | 25010 | V | Wesołowski, Adam | POL | 0 | 1200 | | 2001-04-13 | |
55 | 26295 | V | Cygan, Marcin | POL | 0 | 1200 | | 2000-11-27 | |
56 | 26059 | | Soćko, Szymon | POL | 0 | 1000 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2002-02-06 | |
57 | | | Lalieu, Alexandre | FRA | 0 | 1000 | Annemassi | 2000-04-18 | |
58 | | | Olczyk, Kacper | POL | 0 | 1000 | | 1999-07-29 | brak cr |
59 | | | Ewicz, Łukasz | POL | 0 | 1000 | | - - | |
60 | | | Paciorek, Franciszek | POL | 0 | 1000 | | 2001-09-19 | brak cr |
61 | | | Nowak, Bartłomiej | POL | 0 | 1000 | | 2000-02-03 | |
62 | 21597 | | Kruszyński, Michał | POL | 0 | 1000 | UKS Jedynka Bełchatów | 1999-07-05 | |
63 | | | Stonkiewicz, Szymon | POL | 0 | 1000 | | 2000-11-23 | brak cr |
64 | | | Michna, Masza | GER | 0 | 1000 | | 1999-11-07 | |
65 | | | Kosmalski, Franciszek | POL | 0 | 1000 | | 2001-11-30 | |
66 | | | Paciorek, Stefan | POL | 0 | 1000 | | 2001-09-19 | brak cr |
67 | | | Eggink, Przemysław | POL | 0 | 1000 | | 2002-05-13 | brak cr |
|