Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Fed. | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Data ur. | Uwagi (filtr) |
1 | GM | Macieja, Bartłomiej | POL | 2627 | 2627 | KSZ POLONIA WARSZAWA | 1977-10-04 | |
2 | GM | Olszewski, Michal | POL | 2541 | 2541 | KSZ POLONIA WARSZAWA | 1989-09-23 | |
3 | GM | Jaracz, Paweł | POL | 2532 | 2532 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1975-07-22 | |
4 | GM | Czarnota, Paweł | POL | 2528 | 2528 | Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 1988-04-14 | |
5 | GM | Gritsak, Orest | UKR | 2521 | 2521 | Drakon-Lublin | 1973-02-24 | |
6 | GM | Heberla, Bartłomiej | POL | 2515 | 2515 | KSz HetMaN Szopienice Katowice | 1985-06-19 | |
7 | GM | Gdański, Jacek | POL | 2509 | 2509 | Hetman Szopienice | 1970-11-30 | |
8 | GM | Jakubowski, Krzysztof | POL | 2502 | 2502 | MLKS Ostródzianka Ostróda | 1983-09-23 | |
9 | IM | Tomczak, Jacek | POL | 2500 | 2500 | KS Pocztowiec Poznań | 1990-05-03 | |
10 | IM | Piorun, Kacper | POL | 2475 | 2475 | KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. | 1991-11-24 | 18 |
11 | m | Sopur, Lech | POL | 2419 | 2419 | Ptsz Płock | 1973-07-22 | |
12 | IM | Kuźmicz, Krystian | POL | 2417 | 2417 | LKS Nadnarwianka Pułtusk | 1987-01-08 | |
13 | m | Sieciechowicz, Marcin | POL | 2386 | 2386 | UMKS Na pięterku Poznań | 1992-03-27 | 18 |
14 | m | Golubka, Petr | UKR | 2336 | 2336 | Kyiv | 1989-01-02 | |
15 | FM | Strzemiecki, Zbigniew | POL | 2333 | 2333 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993-01-19 | 18 |
16 | FM | Bargłowski, Filip | POL | 2329 | 2329 | ASSz Miedź Legnica | 1985-02-11 | |
17 | m | Bednarek, Sylwester | POL | 2329 | 2329 | Łódź | 1969-12-22 | |
18 | k+ | Rawicz, Karol | POL | 2298 | 2298 | MKS Polonia Przemyśl | 1990-04-01 | |
19 | FM | Maciejewski, Miroslaw | POL | 2296 | 2296 | Konin | 1961- - | |
20 | WGM | Jaracz, Barbara | POL | 2276 | 2276 | AZS UMSC LUBLIN | 1977-06-08 | |
21 | WIM | Szmacińska, Grażyna | POL | 2232 | 2232 | Łódź | 1953-01-29 | |
22 | WIM | Czarnota, Dorota | POL | 2214 | 2214 | KSZ POLONIA WARSZAWA | 1987-02-09 | |
23 | k | Delega, Tomasz | POL | 2196 | 2196 | Wrzos Międzyborów | 1972-03-08 | |
24 | WIM | Leszner, Liliana | POL | 2161 | 2161 | UKS Jedwabnik Milanówek | 1965-02-09 | |
25 | k | Matviychuk, Andrij | UKR | 2117 | 2117 | Novojavorivsk | 1959-07-08 | |
26 | I+ | Kuciel, Wladyslaw | POL | 2114 | 2114 | KS HetMaN - Klimczok Szopienice | 1962-09-26 | |
27 | I | Wojna, Grzegorz | POL | 2043 | 2043 | Tuszyn | 1966- - | |
28 | k | Flis, Pawel | POL | 2016 | 2016 | AZS OŚ Łódź | 1962-08-20 | |
29 | I | Grudzień, Piotr | POL | 1989 | 1989 | ŁKS Szach-Centrum Łódź | 1992-05-13 | 18 |
30 | I | Błaszkiewicz, Mateusz | POL | 1909 | 1909 | ŁKS Szach-Centrum Łódź | 1996-06-16 | 15 |
31 | I++ | Walas, Aleksandra | POL | 1892 | 1892 | Kamienna Góra | 1987- - | |
32 | I | Chudzik, Tomasz | POL | 1873 | 1873 | ŁKS Szach-Centrum Łódź | 1994-02-11 | 15 |
33 | II+ | Bernacki, Gabriel | POL | 1840 | 1840 | BTSzach Białystok | 1988-06-24 | |
34 | | Sobaniec, Dominik | POL | 1812 | 1812 | LKS Stomil Bełchatów | 1994-01-14 | 15 |
35 | I+ | Kowara, Magdalena | POL | 1810 | 1900 | KS Piątka Skierniewice | 1992-12-05 | 18 |
36 | I | Łukiewicz, Kaja | POL | 1744 | 1744 | LKS Stomil Bełchatów | 1994-05-07 | 15 |
37 | II+ | Osiński, Kamil | POL | 1715 | 1715 | LKS Stomil Bełchatów | 1998-06-17 | 12 |
38 | II+ | Rykała, Monika | POL | 1681 | 1681 | PTC Pabianice | 1996-11-29 | 15 |
39 | II | Kruszyński, Krzysztof | POL | 1681 | 1681 | LKS Stomil Bełchatów | 1997-06-17 | 12 |
40 | II | Ziemba, Artur | POL | 1672 | 1672 | ŁKS Szach-Centrum Łódź | 1996-08-06 | 15 |
41 | II | Osiński, Emil | POL | 1664 | 1664 | LKS Stomil Bełchatów | 1998-06-17 | 12 |
42 | II | Fronczak, Sebastian | POL | 1642 | 1642 | ŁKS Szach-Centrum Łódź | 1997-01-08 | 12 |
43 | I | Kustal, Emilia | POL | 1621 | 1621 | ŁKS Szach-Centrum Łódź | 1996-01-12 | 15 |
44 | II+ | Szymczak, Paula | POL | 1620 | 1620 | ŁKS Szach-Centrum Łódź | 1997-11-22 | 12 |
45 | II+ | Lange, Aleksandra | POL | 1413 | 1413 | LKS Stomil Bełchatów | 1994-07-25 | 15 |
46 | | Dobroszek, Martyna | POL | 1255 | 1255 | UKS Jedynka Bełchatów | 1994-11-16 | 15 |
47 | k | Nowak, Krzysztof | POL | 0 | 2200 | Łódź | 1963- - | |
48 | I | Rzepkowski, Jerzy | POL | 0 | 2000 | PTC Pabianice | 1938-08-27 | |
49 | II | Gajda, Jan | POL | 0 | 1800 | Pabianice | - - | |
50 | II | Szmaciński, Sławomir | POL | 0 | 1800 | Łódź | 1954-06-28 | |
51 | II | Banasiak, Adam | POL | 0 | 1800 | Pabianice | 1982-09-11 | |
52 | II | Matyszewski, Zygmunt | POL | 0 | 1800 | Łódź | 1959- - | |
53 | II | Jasiński, Włodzimierz | POL | 0 | 1800 | Łódź | 1946-05-30 | |
54 | III | Kowalski, Aleksander | POL | 0 | 1600 | ŁKS Szach-Centrum Łódź | 1999-01-16 | 10 |
55 | III | Okrojek, Mateusz | POL | 0 | 1600 | PTC Pabianice | 1999- - | 10 |
56 | III | Wojna, Ewelina | POL | 0 | 1400 | ŁKS Szach-Centrum Łódź | 1998-02-14 | |
57 | IV | Ferenc, Michał | POL | 0 | 1400 | ŁKS Szach-Centrum Łódź | 1999-07-26 | 10 |
58 | IV | Komisarczyk, Piotr | POL | 0 | 1400 | ŁKS Szach-Centrum Łódź | 1995- - | 15 |
59 | IV | Łukowicz, Marcin | POL | 0 | 1400 | ŁKS Szach-Centrum Łódź | 1996- - | 15 |
60 | IV | Niewiadomska, Alicja | POL | 0 | 1250 | ŁKS Szach-Centrum Łódź | 1992- - | 18 |
61 | V | Kuberski, Wojciech | POL | 0 | 1200 | PTC Pabianice | 1993- - | 18 |
62 | | Leszner, Marta | POL | 0 | 1000 | Łódź | - - | |
63 | | Twardowska, Angelika | POL | 0 | 1000 | PTC Pabianice | 2003- - | 10 |
64 | | Pacholik, Andrzej | POL | 0 | 1000 | Pabianice | 1994- - | 15 |
65 | | Abramczyk, Grzegorz | POL | 0 | 1000 | Łódź | - - | |
66 | | Filipowski, Kacper | POL | 0 | 1000 | ŁKS Szach-Centrum Łódź | 1994- - | 15 |
|