Lp. | Drużyna | L.Zaw. | SUMA | M-ce | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Pkt. |
1 | MKS MOS Wieliczka | 10 | 45.5 | | | | |
| | | | 1 | II | Buś, Konrad | 7.5 |
| | | | 22 | III | Śliwa, Jakub | 5.0 |
| | | | 24 | III | Ślęczka, Weronika | 5.0 |
| | | | 28 | IV | Ryk, Mikołaj | 4.5 |
| | | | 29 | IV | Golenia, Jan | 4.5 |
| | | | 31 | IV | Golenia, Wojciech | 4.5 |
| | | | 32 | IV | Ryk, Dominik | 4.5 |
| | | | 37 | III | Dębowska, Michalina | 4.0 |
| | | | 52 | IV | Gawor, Jan Paweł | 3.0 |
| | | | 53 | IV | Pyzio, Amelia | 3.0 |
2 | KS Fart Kielce | 5 | 29.0 | | | | |
| | | | 2 | II | Kaczor, Mateusz | 7.5 |
| | | | 6 | II | Sękowski, Piotr | 6.5 |
| | | | 12 | III | Grot, Jacek | 5.5 |
| | | | 15 | III | Obara, Damian | 5.5 |
| | | | 35 | III | Pasicki, Michał | 4.0 |
3 | KKSz Kraków | 6 | 29.0 | | | | |
| | | | 3 | II | Kyć, Jerzy | 7.0 |
| | | | 8 | III | Deka, Marcin | 6.0 |
| | | | 21 | IV | Bączyński, Jakub | 5.0 |
| | | | 27 | IV | Gołda, Sebastian | 4.5 |
| | | | 44 | IV | Singh, Abhiraj | 3.5 |
| | | | 48 | III | Bednarek, Filip | 3.0 |
4 | CKiS Skawina | 6 | 21.0 | | | | |
| | | | 9 | III | Krawczyk, Piotr | 6.0 |
| | | | 41 | IV | Fus, Kamil | 4.0 |
| | | | 42 | IV | Gas, Mateusz | 4.0 |
| | | | 47 | III | Kulis, Piotr | 3.0 |
| | | | 55 | V | Janowski, Wojciech | 2.0 |
| | | | 57 | | Strzeboński, Borys | 2.0 |
5 | UKS GONIEC Staniątki | 4 | 17.5 | | | | |
| | | | 14 | II | Święch, Zuzanna | 5.5 |
| | | | 33 | IV | Wypych, Patryk | 4.5 |
| | | | 40 | IV | Jastrzębski, Jakub | 4.0 |
| | | | 43 | III | Święch, Gabriela | 3.5 |
6 | UKS Czarny Koń Olkusz | 3 | 16.5 | | | | |
| | | | 7 | III | Lis, Mateusz | 6.0 |
| | | | 17 | IV | Ochowicz, Jakub | 5.5 |
| | | | 20 | III | Cebula, Alicja | 5.0 |
7 | PKS JAN Kraków | 3 | 15.5 | | | | |
| | | | 10 | III | Dziadkowiec, Krzysztof | 5.5 |
| | | | 23 | III | Kmiecik, Krzysztof | 5.0 |
| | | | 26 | III | Patecki, Jakub | 5.0 |
8 | UKS Magnus Rzezawa | 2 | 10.5 | | | | |
| | | | 16 | II | Łęczek, Weronika | 5.5 |
| | | | 19 | III | Urbański, Wojciech | 5.0 |
9 | JKSz MCKiS Jaworzno | 2 | 10.5 | | | | |
| | | | 18 | III | Pluta, Natalia | 5.5 |
| | | | 25 | III | Kowacz, Agnieszka | 5.0 |
10 | SSP 1 Kraków | 2 | 8.0 | | | | |
| | | | 34 | III | Kowalczyk, Wojciech | 4.0 |
| | | | 38 | IV | Kowalczyk, Krzysztof | 4.0 |
11 | Minsk | 1 | 7.0 | | | | |
| | | | 4 | | Sheshko, Nikolay | 7.0 |
12 | MKS KSOS Kraków | 2 | 7.0 | | | | |
| | | | 45 | IV | Żurowski, Michał | 3.5 |
| | | | 46 | IV | Żak, Radosław | 3.5 |
13 | KTS-W Kalisz | 1 | 6.5 | | | | |
| | | | 5 | II | Adamczewski, Maciej | 6.5 |
14 | MKS Orzeł Rudnik nad Sanem | 1 | 5.5 | | | | |
| | | | 11 | II | Burdzy, Joanna | 5.5 |
15 | Polonia Warszawa | 1 | 5.5 | | | | |
| | | | 13 | II+ | Kaniewska, Emilia | 5.5 |
16 | KSz Piątka Skierniewice | 1 | 4.5 | | | | |
| | | | 30 | III | Budzińska, Małgorzata | 4.5 |
17 | Lunds Akademiska Schackklubb | 1 | 4.0 | | | | |
| | | | 36 | IV | Szumniak, Jędrzej | 4.0 |
18 | SP 2 Myślenice | 1 | 4.0 | | | | |
| | | | 39 | IV | Chmiel, Szymon | 4.0 |
19 | Hetman Myślibórz | 1 | 3.0 | | | | |
| | | | 49 | IV | Abratański, Wojciech | 3.0 |
20 | SP 16 Kraków | 1 | 3.0 | | | | |
| | | | 50 | | Węgrzyn, Sylwester | 3.0 |
21 | UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów | 1 | 3.0 | | | | |
| | | | 51 | IV | Mucha, Marta | 3.0 |
22 | Dworek Białoprądnicki Kraków | 1 | 2.0 | | | | |
| | | | 54 | | Okręglicki, Jan | 2.0 |
23 | Kraków | 1 | 2.0 | | | | |
| | | | 56 | | Rząsa, Antoni | 2.0 |
24 | Zieloni Zielonka | 1 | 1.0 | | | | |
| | | | 58 | | Krasiewicz, Robert | 1.0 |
|