Nr | | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Rank | Klub | Data ur. |
1 | | II | Krzysztyńska, Anna | 1600 | Brzozovia-MOSiR Brzozów | 2001-08-17 |
2 | | II | Pędrak, Paulina | 1600 | GKSz Hetman Pilzno | 2000-02-29 |
3 | | II | Trybowska, Barbara | 1600 | Orzeł Rudnik | 2000-11-07 |
4 | | II | Łęczek, Weronika | 1600 | UKS Magnus Rzezawa | 2001-01-12 |
5 | | III | Krawiec, Mateusz | 1600 | Górno | 2001-08-04 |
6 | | III | Maj, Jan | 1600 | TKSz Tarnobrzeg | 2001-03-27 |
7 | | III | Matyja, Szymon | 1600 | GKSz Hetman Pilzno | 2000-04-14 |
8 | | III | Micewicz, Mateusz | 1600 | Unia Nowa Sarzyna | 2000-05-05 |
9 | | III | Moskal, Radosław | 1600 | Orzeł Rudnik | 2001-02-08 |
10 | | III | Nidzgorski, Piotr | 1600 | Staroniwa Rzeszów | 2000-02-03 |
11 | | III | Nowak, Rafał | 1600 | Górno | 2001-07-04 |
12 | | III | Piersiak, Krystian | 1600 | Górno | 2001-06-19 |
13 | | III | Piersiak, Patryk | 1600 | Górno | 2000-09-07 |
14 | | III | Rachwał, Mateusz | 1600 | KSz SDK-Lotnik Mielec | 2000-03-14 |
15 | | III | Rejman, Filip | 1600 | TKSz Tarnobrzeg | 2002-01-29 |
16 | | III | Staroń, Jakub | 1600 | KKSz Urania Krosno | 2000-08-05 |
17 | | III | Szpar, Miłosz | 1600 | Staroniwa Rzeszów | 2002-06-05 |
18 | | III | Białowąs, Blanka | 1400 | S-KKS Przemyśl | 2000-05-05 |
19 | | III | Guła, Agnieszka | 1400 | KSz SDK-Lotnik Mielec | 2001-01-28 |
20 | | III | Jurkiewicz, Zuzanna | 1400 | Brzozovia-MOSiR Brzozów | 2000-10-09 |
21 | | III | Kulec, Martyna | 1400 | Unia Nowa Sarzyna | 2002-04-02 |
22 | | III | Mrozowska, Gabriela | 1400 | Urania Krosno | 2000-06-11 |
23 | | III | Warchoł, Kamila | 1400 | TKSz Tarnobrzeg | 2000-09-21 |
24 | | III | Winter, Anna | 1400 | KKSz Urania Krosno | 2000-11-20 |
25 | | III | Zawadzka, Anna | 1400 | MOSiR Klub Olimpijczyka Mysłowice | 2000-06-22 |
26 | | III | Święch, Gabriela | 1400 | UKS Goniec Staniątki | 2000-12-09 |
27 | | III | Łuka, Agnieszka | 1400 | Staroniwa Rzeszów | 2000-03-21 |
28 | | IV | Babula, Aleksander | 1400 | KSz SDK-Lotnik Mielec | 2001-07-01 |
29 | | IV | Babula, Mateusz | 1400 | KSz SDK-Lotnik Mielec | 2002-09-13 |
30 | | IV | Dziuba, Jan | 1400 | Staroniwa Rzeszów | 2000-01-08 |
31 | | IV | Grześkiewicz, Marcin | 1400 | Nowa Sarzyna | 2000-04-12 |
32 | | IV | Juda, Mikołaj | 1400 | TKSz Tarnobrzeg | 2000-06-28 |
33 | | IV | Mazur, Tomasz | 1400 | Orzeł Rudnik | 2001-03-03 |
34 | | IV | Miąsik, Adrian | 1400 | Rzeszów | 2000-04-16 |
35 | | IV | Warchoł, Mateusz | 1400 | TKSz Tarnobrzeg | 2000-09-21 |
36 | | IV | Włoch, Dominik | 1400 | Rzeszów | 2002-06-03 |
37 | | IV | Złotek, Mikołaj | 1400 | Orzeł Rudnik | 2003-05-20 |
38 | | IV | Harla, Magdalena | 1250 | Rzeszów | 2001-12-04 |
39 | | IV | Miąsik, Patrycja | 1250 | Rzeszów | 2001-09-05 |
40 | | IV | Mróz, Laura | 1250 | Rzeszów | 2001-11-29 |
41 | | V | Cyculeńko, Mikołaj | 1200 | KSz-SDK Lotnik Mielec | 2002-07-05 |
42 | | V | Czubat, Michał | 1200 | Górno | 2002-01-31 |
43 | | V | Domaradzki, Jakub | 1200 | Rzeszów | 2001-11-04 |
44 | | V | Mróz, Dominik | 1200 | Rzeszów | 2004-09-19 |
45 | | | Juda, Maria | 1000 | Tarnobrzeg | 2002-08-21 |
46 | | | Sikorski, Wiktor | 1000 | Rzeszów | 2000-10-21 |
47 | | | Sowa, Przemysław | 1000 | Rzeszów | 2002-03-26 |
48 | | | Wraga, Michał | 1000 | Orzeł Rudnik | 2001-03-03 |
|