Nr | ID CR | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Fed. | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Data ur. |
1 | 4560 | I | KARSKI, Lukasz | POL | 1999 | 1999 | PTSz Płock | 1992-09-11 |
2 | 7299 | I | ZAKRZEWSKI, Marek | POL | 1991 | 1991 | MKS przy MDK Trzcianka | 1990-03-04 |
3 | 7681 | I | DOBROWOLSKI, Marcin | POL | 1964 | 1964 | UKS MDK Otwock | 1990-04-14 |
4 | 4612 | I | WALCZAK, Krystian | POL | 1963 | 1963 | UKS Drapol-Jantar Pruszcz Gdański | 1992-01-30 |
5 | 3566 | I+ | SZYBKA, Andrzej | POL | 1940 | 1940 | LZS SSz PAT Ligota Dolna | 1992-07-21 |
6 | 9914 | II+ | MARCHLEWICZ, Damian | POL | 1929 | 1929 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 1993-01-13 |
7 | 1126 | I | SANKIEWICZ, Grzegorz | POL | 1900 | 1900 | OSiR Golub-Dobrzyń | 1940-05-01 |
8 | 418 | I | SZYDEŁKO, Kazimierz | POL | 1894 | 1894 | UKS GIECEK Radków | 1961-01-23 |
9 | 2941 | I | RYCHLIK, Bogdan | POL | 1893 | 1893 | SRSDiM Węgrów | 1940-03-01 |
10 | 5277 | I | BROŻEK, Łukasz | POL | 1883 | 1883 | UKS 21 Podlesie | 1985-12-17 |
11 | 2392 | I+ | MILKOWSKA, Ernesta | POL | 1861 | 1861 | UKS MDK Otwock | 1991-11-23 |
12 | 1443 | I | STĘPIŃSKI, Stanisław | POL | 1861 | 1861 | Przemków | 1948-01-10 |
13 | 1102 | I | PAWŁOWSKI, Paweł | POL | 1857 | 1857 | UKS OPP Toruń | 1950-04-30 |
14 | 7967 | I | SOBCZYNSKI, Roman | POL | 1857 | 1857 | MTS Kwidzyn | 1978-01-07 |
15 | 16738 | II | POLARCZYK, Paweł | POL | 1856 | 1856 | UMKS Na Pięterku Poznań | 1993-01-22 |
16 | 7934 | II | REWASIEWICZ, Milosz | POL | 1855 | 1855 | LZS SSz PAT Ligota Dolna | 1990-06-10 |
17 | 93 | I | SZYDEŁKO, Marcin | POL | 1847 | 1847 | UKS GIECEK Radków | 1993-11-17 |
18 | 15181 | II | GAJEK, Radosław | POL | 1843 | 1843 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 1998-04-26 |
19 | 1013 | I | KOTULA, Konrad | POL | 1839 | 1839 | MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz | 1992-08-30 |
20 | 1069 | II+ | MAZALON, Mateusz | POL | 1837 | 1837 | MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz | 1996-08-14 |
21 | 4805 | I | PRZYBYLOWICZ, Kazimierz | POL | 1831 | 1831 | TKKF Rafineria Gdańska SA Gdańsk | 1949-12-01 |
22 | 3556 | II | PILARSKI, Dawid | POL | 1829 | 1829 | LZS SSz PAT Ligota Dolna | 1992-01-02 |
23 | 2439 | II+ | BORKOWSKI, Adam | POL | 1827 | 1827 | UKS MDK Otwock | 1988-06-08 |
24 | 4613 | II+ | GROTA, Mateusz | POL | 1814 | 1814 | UKS Zawisza Kolbudy | 1995-04-24 |
25 | 3557 | II | PILARSKI, Piotr | POL | 1809 | 1809 | LZS SSz PAT Ligota Dolna | 1990-08-29 |
26 | 1084 | II | NOWACKI, Krzysztof | POL | 1808 | 1808 | MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz | 1993-10-28 |
27 | 6677 | I | KACZMAREK, Alicja | POL | 1806 | 1806 | LKS Piast Śrem | 1990-10-31 |
28 | 19375 | II+ | KORCZ, Daniel | POL | 1804 | 1804 | StSz Arcymajstry Jaworzno | 1979-05-16 |
29 | 9940 | II | KOWAL, Mieczysław | POL | 1791 | 1791 | CK Łubianka | 1952-12-08 |
30 | 26409 | II+ | WALCZAK, Michał | POL | 1768 | 1768 | SKF Korsarz Gdynia | 1992-10-24 |
31 | 24982 | I | MAKSIMENKO, Andrei Jr | UKR | 1780 | 1780 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 1995-10-06 |
32 | 1134 | I | SIERGIEJ, Izabela | POL | 1747 | 1747 | LKS Promień Kowalewo Pom. | 1992-02-15 |
33 | 26234 | II | WOROBIEJ, Daniel | POL | 1736 | 1736 | UKS MDK Otwock | 1995-08-15 |
34 | 71 | II | KANIEWSKI, Patryk | POL | 1731 | 1731 | UKS GIECEK Radków | 1993-03-08 |
35 | 11629 | II | STRZYŻEWSKI, Adam | POL | 1722 | 1722 | UKS Łozanie Chełmża | 1974-09-18 |
36 | 4520 | I | SOKOŁOWSKA, Aneta | POL | 1705 | 1705 | MTS Kwidzyn | 1993-08-10 |
37 | 17463 | II+ | SZYMANOWSKI, Mateusz | POL | 1705 | 1705 | UKS Gedanensis Gdańsk | 1997-11-19 |
38 | 21391 | II | PALASZ, Krzysztof | POL | 1704 | 1704 | MKS przy MDK Trzcianka | 1993-04-20 |
39 | 16872 | II | PACZKA, Patryk | POL | 1702 | 1702 | UMKS Na Pięterku Poznań | 1990-09-03 |
40 | 4608 | II+ | KROPIDLOWSKI, Maciej | POL | 1690 | 1690 | UKS Drapol-Jantar Pruszcz Gdański | 1994-01-17 |
41 | 860 | II | MISIEWICZ, Patryk | POL | 1686 | 1686 | UKS MDK nr 5 Bydgoszcz | 1991-09-10 |
42 | 16142 | II | CYBULSKI, Maciej | POL | 1682 | 1682 | MKS przy MDK Trzcianka | 1992-05-06 |
43 | 3567 | II+ | SZYBKA, Joanna | POL | 1677 | 1677 | LZS SSz PAT Ligota Dolna | 1993-09-30 |
44 | 16975 | II | ŻEREBECKI, Dawid | POL | 1675 | 1675 | UKS Ogniwo Legnica | 1994-01-29 |
45 | 22740 | II | KOTLEWSKI, Łukasz | POL | 1657 | 1657 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 1995-07-29 |
46 | 1178 | I | TARCZYKOWSKA, Monika | POL | 1656 | 1656 | UKS OPP Toruń | 1993-04-28 |
47 | 15125 | II | MAJDAN, Marta | POL | 1655 | 1655 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 1989-01-01 |
48 | 6750 | I | JASNIKOWSKA, Daria | POL | 1650 | 1650 | OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski | 1991-08-30 |
49 | 5866 | II | KURCIUS, Ewa | POL | 1644 | 1644 | UKS 21 Podlesie | 1990-11-21 |
50 | 3073 | I | MARSZALEK, Jakub | POL | 1641 | 1641 | MOK Rabka-Zdrój | 1941-07-10 |
51 | 6347 | II | BARAN, Dawid | POL | 1626 | 1626 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 1994-04-02 |
52 | 525 | I | ŁASZEWICZ, Magdalena | POL | 1623 | 1623 | UKS GIECEK Radków | 1993-02-22 |
53 | 14878 | II | KOZŁOWSKI, Cezary | POL | 1620 | 1620 | KU AZS UMK Toruń | 1936-10-01 |
54 | 16352 | II | HRYNKIEWICZ, Jakub | POL | 1620 | 1620 | MKS przy MDK Trzcianka | 1994-04-12 |
55 | 4454 | II+ | KOTLOWSKA, Anna | POL | 1619 | 1619 | KKS Ormuzd Kartuzy | 1996-10-18 |
56 | 21742 | III | KAŁUŻNY, Krzysztof | POL | 1616 | 1616 | MTS Kwidzyn | 1992-11-16 |
57 | 21356 | II | SZULC, Krzysztof | POL | 1580 | 1580 | TKKF Rzemyk Gdynia | 1998-03-24 |
58 | 21747 | II | MOSZCZEŃSKI, Miłosz | POL | 1529 | 1529 | SKF Korsarz Gdynia | 1996-02-26 |
59 | 11627 | III | RABEDA, Grzegorz | POL | 1520 | 1520 | CK Łubianka | 1948-11-24 |
60 | 4660 | II | CZERWIŃSKA, Luiza | POL | 1456 | 1456 | UKS Gedanensis Gdańsk | 1995-01-17 |
61 | 21731 | II | GARBOWSKI, Jakub | POL | 0 | 1800 | UKS Gedanensis Gdańsk | 2001-03-25 |
62 | 15157 | II | LUDWIŃSKI, Daniel | POL | 0 | 1800 | KU AZS UMK Toruń | 1987-07-15 |
63 | 23596 | II | WALTER, Szymon | POL | 0 | 1800 | UKS 21 Podlesie | 2000-07-14 |
64 | 26454 | II | JARZYNA, Michał | POL | 0 | 1800 | UKS MDK Otwock | 1995-02-20 |
65 | 27753 | II | TARAJKIEWICZ, Krzysztof | POL | 0 | 1800 | UKS Drapol - Jantar Pruszcz Gd | 1997-10-20 |
66 | 21733 | II | LASOTA, Kacper | POL | 0 | 1800 | MTS Kwidzyn | 1999-06-01 |
67 | 27676 | II | JEDYNAK, January | POL | 0 | 1800 | UKS MDK Otwock | 1995-06-15 |
68 | 21737 | II | FUKOWSKI, Paweł | POL | 0 | 1800 | MTS Kwidzyn | 1999-04-06 |
69 | 8082 | II | ROGALA, Lucyna | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS MDK Otwock | 1984-11-08 |
70 | 23504 | II | WICIKOWSKA, Agata | POL | 0 | 1600 | TKKF Rzemyk Gdynia | 1997-01-28 |
71 | 22823 | II | WILK, Oktawia | POL | 0 | 1600 | SKF Korsarz Gdynia | 1998-03-04 |
72 | 26733 | III | GRZONA, Tomasz | POL | 0 | 1600 | KSz Gambit Świecie | 1993-02-07 |
73 | 18188 | III | BECZAŁA, Paweł | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS 21 Podlesie | 1998-09-28 |
74 | 21283 | III | WIELEK, Thomas | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS 21 Podlesie | 1995-05-03 |
75 | 20607 | III | CHMURA, Wojciech | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS 21 Podlesie | 1999-02-07 |
76 | 14986 | III | FELSKI, Krzysztof | POL | 0 | 1600 | Włocławek | 1962-03-10 |
77 | 20668 | III | MYDŁOWSKI, Przemysław | POL | 0 | 1600 | | 1994-03-10 |
78 | 15201 | III | STOBBE, Patryk | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 1989-07-16 |
|