Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Data ur. |
1 | k | Sroczynski, Maciej | 2283 | 2283 | Szkoła szachowa SzachMistrz | 1984-05-03 |
2 | k | Golek, Jagoda | 2057 | 2057 | LKS Chrobry Gniezno | 1991-03-06 |
3 | I+ | Kałużny, Łukasz | 2045 | 2045 | KS Pocztowiec Poznań | 1970-05-23 |
4 | I | Kwiatkowski, Wiktor | 1882 | 1882 | UKS Kościelec | 1996-11-04 |
5 | II+ | Ancuta, Adam | 1880 | 1880 | UKS Iskra Piła | 1993-12-09 |
6 | I | Gabryjalowicz, Jakub | 1737 | 1737 | GKSz Solny Grzybowo | 1996-05-30 |
7 | II | Osada, Kacper | 1719 | 1719 | UKSz Ziemowit Złotów | 1995-08-03 |
8 | II | Slavov, Maksymilian | 1711 | 1711 | UKS KSM Tęcza Kościan | 1994-07-24 |
9 | II | Palasz, Krzysztof | 1711 | 1711 | MKS przy MDK Trzcianka | 1993-04-20 |
10 | II | Dixa, Stanisław | 1635 | 1635 | Szkoła szachowa SzachMistrz | 1973-12-02 |
11 | III | Niedbal, Piotr | 1631 | 1631 | KSz Gryf Szczecin | 1994-02-11 |
12 | II | Kupiak, Sylwester | 1629 | 1629 | SzKS GENS Kołobrzeg | 1958-02-26 |
13 | II | Kowalewicz, Kacper | 1598 | 1598 | UKS Szach Wolsztyn | 1995-01-08 |
14 | III | Ostrowski, Krzysztof | 1592 | 1592 | UKS Kościelec | 1994-06-10 |
15 | II | Przybylska, Agata | 1564 | 1564 | GKSz Solny Grzybowo | 1994-12-07 |
16 | II | Kałużny, Jacek | 1557 | 1557 | KS Pocztowiec Poznań | 1994-08-02 |
17 | II | Kałużny, Tomasz | 1555 | 1555 | KS Pocztowiec Poznań | 1997-04-16 |
18 | II | Michalski, Filip | 1544 | 1544 | OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski | 1999-09-24 |
19 | II | Leszczyński, Stanisław | 0 | 1800 | UKSz Ziemowit Złotów | 2000-02-08 |
20 | III | Tomczak, Mikołaj | 0 | 1600 | MMKS Wieniawa Leszno | 1999-05-04 |
21 | III | Pilzak, Marcin | 0 | 1600 | MMKS Wieniawa Leszno | 1998-01-30 |
22 | III | Makrzewski, Maciej | 0 | 1600 | | - - |
23 | III | Lisiecki, Robert | 0 | 1600 | LKS Piast Śrem | 1998-09-17 |
24 | III | Okonek, Wojciech | 0 | 1600 | KSz LECH-WSUS Poznań | 1997-03-26 |
25 | III | Malak, Marcin | 0 | 1600 | OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski | 1995-02-27 |
26 | III | Pituła, Jakub | 0 | 1600 | UKS Pionier Kleszczewo | 2001-02-02 |
27 | III | Katafiasz, Krzysztof | 0 | 1600 | UKS Gim-2 Środa Wlkp. | 1999-12-22 |
28 | III | Jedlińska, Zuzanna | 0 | 1400 | UMKS Na Pięterku Poznań | 1999-06-26 |
29 | III | Wasilewska, Paula | 0 | 1400 | SzKS GENS Kołobrzeg | 1998-09-19 |
30 | III | Stochniałek, Dominika | 0 | 1400 | UMKS Na Pięterku Poznań | 1999-08-12 |
31 | IV | Boćko, Mateusz | 0 | 1400 | | - - |
32 | IV | Fret, Bartosz | 0 | 1400 | UKS Kościelec | 2001-03-13 |
|