Lp. | Drużyna | L.Zaw. | Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Elo | Rank. |
1 | Bielsko Biała | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 59 | | Gadziński, Paweł | 0 | 1000 |
2 | Dębica | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 54 | | Sygulski, Piotr | 0 | 1000 |
3 | Domowe Przedszkole" w Katowicach | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 60 | | Pypłacz, Jan | 0 | 1000 |
4 | GKSz Solny Grzybowo | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 40 | V | Wącior, Wojciech | 0 | 1200 |
5 | Hetman Pilzno | 3 | | | | | |
| | | 28 | V | Pękala, Kacper | 0 | 1200 |
| | | 37 | V | Wolak, Kamil | 0 | 1200 |
| | | 62 | | Bryg, Patryk | 0 | 1000 |
6 | HetMaN Szopienice Katowice | 2 | | | | | |
| | | 1 | III | Jobda, Rafał | 0 | 1600 |
| | | 42 | | Nieznaj, Rafał | 0 | 1000 |
7 | JKSZ-MCKiS Jaworzno | 3 | | | | | |
| | | 13 | IV | Guzik, Tomasz | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 31 | V | Kozub, Wiktor | 0 | 1200 |
| | | 33 | V | Wadowski, Przemysław | 0 | 1200 |
8 | Kołobrzeg | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 26 | V | Makszewski, Maciej | 0 | 1200 |
9 | KSz. Javena Hańcza Suwałki | 5 | | | | | |
| | | 12 | IV | Wierzbicki, Michał | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 15 | IV | Kisielewski, Dawid | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 25 | V | Gawliński, Filip | 0 | 1200 |
| | | 30 | V | Nikitiuk, Michał | 0 | 1200 |
| | | 32 | V | Renowicki, Krzysztof | 0 | 1200 |
10 | LUKS Orient Sokółka | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 41 | V | Galewski, Damian | 0 | 1200 |
11 | MDK Białystok | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 36 | V | Kiercul, Piotr | 0 | 1200 |
12 | MDK Jasło | 2 | | | | | |
| | | 24 | V | Majewski, Michał | 0 | 1200 |
| | | 61 | | Haluch, Kacper | 0 | 1000 |
13 | Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 3 | III | Węgrzyniak, Paweł | 0 | 1600 |
14 | Milanówek | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 5 | IV | Bukowski, Jakub | 0 | 1400 |
15 | MKS MOS Wieliczka | 5 | | | | | |
| | | 11 | IV | Golenia, Wojciech | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 16 | IV | Golenia, Jan | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 23 | IV | Ryk, Mikołaj | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 35 | V | Ryk, Dominik | 0 | 1200 |
| | | 57 | | Gawor, Jan | 0 | 1000 |
16 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 7 | IV | Soćko, Szymon | 0 | 1400 |
17 | MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 29 | V | Kozioł, Mikołaj | 0 | 1200 |
18 | MUKS MDK Fabryczna Wrocław | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 22 | IV | Dytman, Radosław | 0 | 1400 |
19 | MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 4 | III | Pytel, Maciej | 0 | 1600 |
20 | OTSz Ostrów Wlkp | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 20 | IV | Pabiszczak, Nikodem | 0 | 1400 |
21 | P 5 Złotów | 2 | | | | | |
| | | 46 | | Kisiel, Michał | 0 | 1000 |
| | | 55 | | Borkowski, Miłosz | 0 | 1000 |
22 | Pałac Młodziezy Szczecin | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 19 | IV | Dąbrowski, Damian | 0 | 1400 |
23 | Pałac Młodzieży Koszalin | 2 | | | | | |
| | | 6 | IV | Jurkowski, Ignacy | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 52 | | Pjewski, Miłosz | 0 | 1000 |
24 | Przedszkole 100 bajek -Chrzanów | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 58 | | Trzciński, Adrian | 0 | 1000 |
25 | Przeworsk | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 18 | IV | Gąsiorek, Michał | 0 | 1400 |
26 | PUKS Makowiec Skaryszew | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 56 | | Szymański, Dominik | 0 | 1000 |
27 | PUKS RODŁO OPOLE | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 2 | III | Pułtorak, Jan | 0 | 1600 |
28 | Roszada Radom | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 14 | IV | Gutkowski, Marek | 0 | 1400 |
29 | Solny Grzybowo | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 21 | IV | Dembski, Miron | 0 | 1400 |
30 | SP 20 Opole | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 43 | | Skotniczny, Łukasz | 0 | 1000 |
31 | SPDK Staroniwa Rzeszów | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 44 | | Szpar, Miłosz | 0 | 1000 |
32 | Szczucin | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 45 | | Dulak, Karol | 0 | 1000 |
33 | TG Sokół Ropczyce | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 50 | V | Kępka, Jakub | 0 | 1200 |
34 | UKS Czarny Koń Olkusz | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 17 | IV | Lis, Mateusz | 0 | 1400 |
35 | UKS Czternastka Warszawa | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 39 | V | Sanz, Wawer Daniel | 0 | 1200 |
36 | UKS Gryfice | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 8 | IV | Smal, Miłosz | 0 | 1400 |
37 | UKS Łady | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 51 | | Eggink, Przemysław | 0 | 1000 |
38 | UKS MDK Otwock | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 38 | V | Nehring, Tomasz | 0 | 1200 |
39 | UKS MSzKS Gambit Tarnowiec | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 9 | IV | Magdziarczyk, Tomasz | 0 | 1400 |
40 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 10 | IV | Polczyk, Mikołaj | 0 | 1400 |
41 | UKS ósemka Chojnice | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 53 | | Janta Lipinski, Jakub | 0 | 1000 |
42 | UKS Pałac Nieborów | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 49 | | Karczewski, Jan | 0 | 1000 |
43 | Warszawa | 2 | | | | | |
| | | 27 | V | Milcarz, Bartłomiej | 0 | 1200 |
| | | 34 | V | Ballaun, Antek | 0 | 1200 |
|