Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Data ur. | Uwagi (filtr) |
1 | k | Kurpiewski, Slawomir | 2212 | 2212 | Skoczek Siedlce | 1957-07-19 | |
2 | I++ | Plichta, Kamil | 2150 | 2150 | UKS MDK Otwock | 1990-07-19 | |
3 | I | Suliborski, Jakub | 1893 | 1893 | GPMS Mińsk Mazowiecki | 1995-12-07 | g |
4 | II | Kamiński, Jan | 1753 | 1753 | Warszawa | 1990-05-17 | |
5 | II | Puszkarski, Piotr | 1606 | 1606 | PG 5 Biała Podlaska | 1995-04-03 | g |
6 | I | Litwiniec, Andrzej | 0 | 2000 | Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski | 1947-11-26 | |
7 | II+ | Stefanoff, Zdzisław | 0 | 1800 | Skoczek Siedlce | 1959-03-27 | |
8 | II | Siwek, Mateusz | 0 | 1800 | PG 2 Radzyń Podlaski | 1996-02-01 | g |
9 | II | Ejchler, Bogdan | 0 | 1800 | Skoczek Siedlce | 1931-12-02 | |
10 | II | Domański, Zdzisław | 0 | 1800 | Skoczek Siedlce | 1937-02-27 | |
11 | II | Goławski, Hubert | 0 | 1800 | LO Wisznice | 1993-12-13 | lo |
12 | II | Kobryń, Józef | 0 | 1800 | Skoczek Siedlce | 1937-03-19 | |
13 | II | Brochocki, Andrzej | 0 | 1800 | Skoczek Siedlce | 1950-01-12 | |
14 | II | Kobryń, Wiesław | 0 | 1800 | Skoczek Siedlce | 1962-11-22 | |
15 | II | Sachanowicz, Jakub | 0 | 1800 | IV LO Siedlce | 1992-01-19 | lo |
16 | II | Jurzyk, Franciszek | 0 | 1800 | Skoczek Siedlce | 1950-05-15 | |
17 | II | Litwiniec, Zbigniew | 0 | 1800 | Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski | 1950-08-08 | |
18 | II | Skrzymowski, Tadeusz | 0 | 1800 | Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski | 1955-11-25 | |
19 | III | Soćko, Paweł | 0 | 1600 | Krynka | 1950-06-26 | |
20 | III | Szczygieł, Jakub | 0 | 1600 | PG Krynka | 1995-09-03 | g |
21 | III | Świderski, Zbigniew | 0 | 1600 | Skoczek Siedlce | 1926-02-17 | |
22 | III | Szczygieł, Konrad | 0 | 1600 | I LO Łuków | 1992-11-20 | lo |
23 | III | Sikorski, Tomasz | 0 | 1600 | PG Stok Lacki | 1994-02-15 | g |
24 | III | Konarzewski, Michał | 0 | 1600 | Skoczek Siedlce PG Nr 5 Siedlce | 1995-05-30 | g |
25 | III | Uziębło, Tadeusz | 0 | 1600 | Skoczek Siedlce | 1936-07-18 | |
26 | IV | Satyła, Zbigniew | 0 | 1400 | Skoczek Siedlce | 1968-03-03 | |
27 | IV | Szczygieł, Wojciech | 0 | 1400 | Krynka | 1964-03-14 | lo |
28 | V | Sarniak, Krystian | 0 | 1200 | PG Krynka | 1995-04-12 | g |
29 | V | Nasiłowski, Mirosław | 0 | 1200 | ZSP NR 4 Siedlce | 1992-09-17 | lo |
30 | V | Pieńkowski, Rafał | 0 | 1200 | ZSP NR 4 Siedlce | 1992-04-05 | lo |
31 | V | Pycka, Marek | 0 | 1200 | ZSP Nr 4 SIEDLCE | 1991-11-08 | lo |
32 | V | Szufranek, Jakub | 0 | 1200 | ZSP Nr 4 SIEDLCE | 1992-10-28 | lo |
33 | | Strąk, Andrzej | 0 | 1000 | Łochów | 1970-06-15 | |
34 | | Przestrzelski, Kajetan | 0 | 1000 | SP STO Siedlce | 2001-03-08 | sp13 |
35 | | Zacharczuk, Łukasz | 0 | 1000 | SP STO Siedlce | 2002-06-22 | sp13 |
36 | | Bobryk , Krzysztof | 0 | 1000 | SP 5 Siedlce | 1999-02-03 | |
37 | | Kaliszuk, Damian | 0 | 1000 | PG 3 Siedlce | 1996-02-01 | g |
38 | | Semeniuk, Zbigniew | 0 | 1000 | Siedlce | 1959-11-12 | |
39 | | Wysocki, Krzysztof | 0 | 1000 | PG 5 Siedlce | 1994-06-26 | g |
40 | | Semeniuk, Maciej | 0 | 1000 | SP Nr 5 Siedlce | 1997-05-14 | sp46 |
41 | | Jaszczuk, Tomasz | 0 | 1000 | IV LO Siedlce | 1993-10-19 | lo |
42 | | Gajewska, Marta | 0 | 1000 | SP 7 Siedlce | 2000-05-25 | sp13 |
43 | | Dmowski, Wojciech | 0 | 1000 | SP 5 Siedlce | 1999-03-24 | sp46 |
44 | | Soszyński, Paweł | 0 | 1000 | PG Nr 5 Siedlce | 1994-10-05 | g |
45 | | Kobryń, Krystian | 0 | 1000 | SP 11 Siedlce | 1999-06-18 | sp46 |
46 | | Cześnik, Piotr | 0 | 1000 | SP 4 Siedlce | 1999-05-07 | sp46 |
47 | | Piskorski, Filip | 0 | 1000 | SP STO Siedlce | 2001-04-13 | |
48 | | Rosiński, Michał | 0 | 1000 | PG 6 Siedlce | 1995-01-02 | g |
49 | | Gajewski, Dariusz | 0 | 1000 | Siedlce | 1972-09-26 | |
50 | | Szymaniak, Michał | 0 | 1000 | IV LO Siedlce | 1993-02-25 | lo |
0 | | | 0 | 1000 | | - - | |
|