Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Grupa |
1 | GM | Cyborowski, Łukasz | 2522 | 2522 | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | |
2 | m | Brodowski, Piotr | 2425 | 2425 | KSz Odrodzenie Kożuchów | |
3 | m | Sopur, Lech | 2419 | 2419 | PTSz Płock | |
4 | IM | Bielczyk, Jacek | 2299 | 2299 | UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów | |
5 | k | Misiuga, Andrzej | 2201 | 2201 | Ustroń | |
6 | k | Zowada, Kazimierz | 2169 | 2169 | JKSz MCKiS Jaworzno | |
7 | I++ | Surman, Martin | 2168 | 2168 | UKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice | |
8 | I++ | Sroka, Janusz | 2114 | 2114 | TMS Roszada Gliwice | |
9 | WFM | Guzik, Jolanta | 2112 | 2112 | JKSz MCKiS Jaworzno | |
10 | k | Słabek, Grzegorz | 2106 | 2106 | KKSz Kraków | |
11 | I | Łukaszek, Stanisław | 2081 | 2081 | TS-K SZOMBIERKI Bytom | |
12 | I | Waruga, Wojciech | 2061 | 2061 | KS 23 Górnik-Czerwionka Leszczyny | |
13 | I | Gondzik, Dawid | 2037 | 2037 | KSz Górnik Lędziny | |
14 | I++ | Halamus, Agata | 1996 | 1996 | AKS Mikołów | |
15 | I | Botor, Michał | 1987 | 1987 | AKS Mikołów | |
16 | II+ | Semik, Tomasz | 1968 | 1968 | TMS Roszada Gliwice | |
17 | I+ | Świech, Piotr | 1943 | 1943 | AKS Mikołów | |
18 | I | Kastelik, Adrian | 1942 | 1942 | AKS Mikołów | |
19 | I | Latocha, Aleksander | 1930 | 1930 | MKSz Diagonalia Imielin | C16 |
20 | WCM | Leks, Maria | 1914 | 1914 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | D16 |
21 | I | Cieślar, Michał | 1906 | 1906 | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | C16 |
22 | I | Kujawa, Józef | 1904 | 1904 | Start Wisła | pow.60 |
23 | I | Marek, Eugeniusz | 1887 | 1887 | MKSz Diagonalia Imielin | pow.60 |
24 | II+ | Waruga, Michał | 1887 | 1887 | GKS Gwarek Ornontowice | |
25 | I | Muc, Zbigniew | 1835 | 1835 | UKS 21 Podlesie Katowice | pow.60 |
26 | II | Spyra, Piotr | 1826 | 1826 | GKS Gwarek Ornontowice | |
27 | II | Student, Patryk | 1784 | 1784 | GKS Gwarek Ornontowice | |
28 | I | Piecowski, Maksymilian | 1774 | 1774 | MKSz Rybnik | pow.60 |
29 | I | Cieślar, Monika | 1717 | 1717 | UKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice | |
30 | II | Ochman, Sebastian | 1716 | 1716 | UKS Dziewiątka Sieradz | C16 |
31 | II | Mirski, Michał | 1709 | 1709 | UKS Hetman Koronny Trzebinia | C16 |
32 | I | Gorol, Jacek | 1684 | 1684 | AKS Mikołów | |
33 | II | Tomecki, Grzegorz | 1678 | 1678 | GKS Gwarek Ornontowice | |
34 | III | Mirski, Roman | 1598 | 1598 | Bochnia | |
35 | III | Janulek, Dawid | 1593 | 1593 | PSSz Pszczyna | C16 |
36 | II | Kwaśniewski, Paweł | 1478 | 1478 | KSz Górnik Lędziny | |
37 | I | Mazur, Anna | 1461 | 1461 | KSz HetMaN Szopienice Katowice | D16 |
38 | I | Kołodziej, Łukasz | 0 | 2000 | Bielsko-Biała | |
39 | II | Cieślar, Leszek | 0 | 1800 | Cieszyn | |
40 | II | Stryjski, Kazimierz | 0 | 1800 | KS Unia Bieruń Stary | pow.60 |
41 | II | Mazur, Bartłomiej | 0 | 1800 | KSz HetMaN Szopienice Katowice | C12 |
42 | II | Wadowski, Tomasz | 0 | 1800 | JKSz MCKiS Jaworzno | C12 |
43 | II | Mirski, Krzysztof | 0 | 1800 | Bochnia | |
44 | III | Klepek, Witold | 0 | 1600 | PSSz Pszczyna | C12 |
45 | III | Gondzik, Bogusław | 0 | 1600 | KSz Górnik Lędziny | |
46 | III | Duda, Karol | 0 | 1600 | AKS Mikołów | C16 |
47 | III | Mucha, Piotr | 0 | 1600 | PSSz Pszczyna | C16 |
48 | III | Wielek, Thomas | 0 | 1600 | UKS 21 Podlesie Katowice | C16 |
49 | III | Motyka, Alojzy | 0 | 1600 | Nauczycielski KSz Rybnik | pow.60 |
50 | III | Krzymionka, Karol | 0 | 1600 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | |
51 | III | Hombek, Mariusz | 0 | 1600 | Start Wisła | C16 |
52 | III | Mucha, Marek | 0 | 1600 | PSSz Pszczyna | |
53 | III | Świech, Przemysław | 0 | 1600 | AKS Mikołów | C12 |
54 | III | Foltyn, Mateusz | 0 | 1600 | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | |
55 | III | Trendota, Karolina | 0 | 1400 | AKS Mikołów | D16 |
56 | III | Kowacz, Agnieszka | 0 | 1400 | JKSz MCKiS Jaworzno | D12 |
57 | IV | Botor, Bartosz | 0 | 1400 | AKS Mikołów | C16 |
58 | IV | Kopel, Wojciech | 0 | 1400 | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | C16 |
59 | IV | Wadowski, Przemysław | 0 | 1400 | JKSz MCKiS Jaworzno | C8 |
60 | IV | Mucha, Paweł | 0 | 1400 | PSSz Pszczyna | C12 |
61 | IV | Gorol, Klaudia | 0 | 1250 | AKS Mikołów | D12 |
62 | | Wróbel, Kamila | 0 | 1000 | AKS Mikołów | D8 |
63 | | Szmidt, Wojciech | 0 | 1000 | Pawłowice | C16 |
64 | | Przybyła, Kamil | 0 | 1000 | Chorzów | C12 |
65 | | Wróbel, Mariusz | 0 | 1000 | AKS Mikołów | C12 |
66 | | Szafraniec, Zygmunt | 0 | 1000 | Mikołów | pow.60 |
|