Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Fed. | Rank. | Klub |
1 | II | POLCZYK, Mikołaj | POL | 1800 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy |
2 | II | KUCHARSKA, Honorata | POL | 1600 | UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów |
3 | III | SETERA, Mateusz | POL | 1600 | UKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice |
4 | III | GUZIK, Tomasz | POL | 1600 | JKSZ MCKiS Jaworzno |
5 | III | Ochowicz, Jakub | POL | 1600 | UKS Czarny Koń Olkusz |
6 | III | LIS, Mateusz | POL | 1600 | UKS Czarny Koń Olkusz |
7 | III | SUŁKOWSKI, Andrzej | POL | 1600 | UKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice |
8 | | CHLEBEK, Jan | CSK | 1436 | Beskydská šachová škola |
9 | III | MAZGAJ, Julia | POL | 1400 | UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów |
10 | III | GREDKA, Dominika | POL | 1400 | ChTS Chorzów |
11 | III | BARTOSIEWICZ, Julia | POL | 1400 | UKS SP1 Jedynka Tychy |
12 | III | BUCHTA, Agnieszka | POL | 1400 | UKS SP1 Jedynka Tychy |
13 | III | CEBULA, Alicja | POL | 1400 | UKS Czarny Koń Olkusz |
14 | IV | HOMBEK, Marcin | POL | 1400 | START-WISŁA |
15 | IV | Wadowski, Przemysław | POL | 1400 | JKSZ MCKiS Jaworzno |
16 | IV | SKWARCZYŃSKI, Tomasz | POL | 1400 | KS Carbo-Gliwice Gliwice |
17 | IV | MIKOŁAJCZYK, Michał | POL | 1400 | UKS Pałac Młodziezy K-ce |
18 | IV | BURZAK, Wojciech | POL | 1400 | KS Carbo-Gliwice Gliwice |
19 | IV | GADZIŃSKI, Paweł | POL | 1400 | PSSz Pszczyna |
20 | IV | HAŠKA, Filip | CSK | 1400 | Beskydská Šachová Škola o.s. |
21 | IV | Nieznaj, Rafał | POL | 1400 | KSz PORTO BALBO Bielsko-Biała |
22 | IV | Sendobry, Adam | POL | 1400 | AKS Mikołów |
23 | IV | NAMYŚLAK, Piotr | POL | 1400 | UKS SP1 Jedynka Tychy |
24 | IV | WOŹNIAK, Jakub | POL | 1400 | UKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice |
25 | V | KOWALCZYK, Fryderyk | POL | 1200 | PSSz Pszczyna |
26 | V | Baj, Grzegorz | POL | 1200 | Tychy SDK Tęcza |
27 | V | JAROMIN, Kamil | POL | 1200 | TYCHY |
28 | V | ALEKSA, Michał | POL | 1200 | RKS MAT Ruda Śląska |
29 | V | Ficek, Szymon | POL | 1200 | MKSz Diagonalia Imielin |
30 | V | Szyszka, Kacper | POL | 1200 | AKS Mikołów |
31 | V | Hilgner, Mateusz | POL | 1200 | RKS MAT Ruda Śląska |
32 | V | Olcha, Dominik | POL | 1200 | Zabrze |
33 | V | SZEJA, Oliwer | POL | 1200 | RKS MAT Ruda Śląska |
34 | V | Grzywnowicz, Igor | POL | 1200 | TYCHY |
35 | V | SZYMAJDA, Kacper | POL | 1200 | JKSZ MCKiS Jaworzno |
36 | V | Górniak, Weronika | POL | 1100 | MKSz Diagonalia Imielin |
37 | V | Kozieł, Emilia | POL | 1100 | UKS 21 Podlesie Katowice |
38 | V | GĘBAL, Krzysztof | POL | 1100 | Mysłowice |
39 | | MŁYNARSKI, Jędrzej | POL | 1000 | UKS Pałac Młodziezy K-ce |
40 | | SKIERSKI, Radosław | POL | 1000 | SP 21 Katowice |
41 | | FURS, Wiktor | POL | 1000 | RKS MAT Ruda Śląska |
42 | | ORLIK, Sandra | POL | 1000 | RKS MAT Ruda Śląska |
43 | | RESZKA, Emilia | POL | 1000 | SP 21 Katowice |
44 | | JĘDRZEJCZAK, Jakub | POL | 1000 | RKS MAT Ruda Śląska |
45 | | FURS, Marcel | POL | 1000 | RKS MAT Ruda Śląska |
46 | | LIGENZA, Marcin | POL | 1000 | RKS MAT Ruda Śląska |
47 | | PYC, Krzysztof | POL | 1000 | SP 21 Katowice |
48 | | KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Emilia | POL | 1000 | RKS MAT Ruda Śląska |
49 | | WOŹNIAK, Dawid | POL | 1000 | RKS MAT Ruda Śląska |
50 | | POŹDZIOCH, Hubert | POL | 1000 | SP 21 Katowice |
51 | | WAŁACH, Michał | POL | 1000 | SP 21 Katowice |
52 | | GILNER, Damian | POL | 1000 | SP 21 Katowice |
53 | | SOCHAJ, Seweryn | POL | 1000 | Rybnik |
54 | | JĘDRZECZYK, Radosław | POL | 1000 | SP 21 Katowice |
55 | | KINDER, Adrian | POL | 1000 | RKS MAT Ruda Śląska |
56 | | JANDUDA, Paweł | POL | 1000 | RKS MAT Ruda Śląska |
57 | | POŚPIECH, Mateusz | POL | 1000 | TYCHY |
58 | | SOWA, Damian | POL | 1000 | RKS MAT Ruda Śląska |
59 | | DRUCH, Mateusz | POL | 1000 | Katowice |
60 | | WOLNY, Milan | POL | 1000 | RKS MAT Ruda Śląska |
61 | | SZNAJDER, Roy | POL | 1000 | RKS MAT Ruda Śląska |
62 | | PIECHA, Dominika | POL | 1000 | Rybnik |
63 | | SAGAN, Kacper | POL | 1000 | STO Tychy |
64 | | JĘDRZEJCZAK, Jakub | POL | 1000 | RKS MAT Ruda Śląska |
65 | | DUDA, Marcel | POL | 1000 | Czeladź |
66 | | KINDER, Kinga | POL | 1000 | RKS MAT Ruda Śląska |
67 | | RESZKA, Karolina | POL | 1000 | SP 21 Katowice |
68 | | MERTA, Przemysław | POL | 1000 | RKS MAT Ruda Śląska |
|