M-ce | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Pkt. | MBch. | Bch. | L.Z. | Prog. |
1 | II | Szpar, Miłosz | 0 | 1800 | SPDK Staroniwa Rzeszów | 10.5 | 64.50 | 80.00 | 10 | 62.0 |
2 | III | Psyk, Radosław | 0 | 1600 | Klub Szachowy Piątka Skierniewice | 9.0 | 67.50 | 82.00 | 8 | 55.5 |
3 | III | Lis, Mateusz | 0 | 1600 | UKS Czarny Koń Olkusz | 9.0 | 60.00 | 74.00 | 9 | 56.0 |
4 | III | Kawaler, Adam | 0 | 1600 | MUKS MDK Śródmieście wROCŁAW | 8.0 | 57.50 | 68.00 | 7 | 46.5 |
5 | II | Polczyk, Mikołaj | 0 | 1800 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy | 7.5 | 62.00 | 76.00 | 7 | 48.0 |
6 | III | Bukowski, Jakub | 0 | 1600 | UKS Czternastka Warszawa Ursus | 7.5 | 49.50 | 58.00 | 7 | 39.0 |
7 | III | Kozłowski, Paweł | 0 | 1600 | MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok | 7.0 | 64.00 | 79.50 | 7 | 47.0 |
8 | III | Lipski, Łukasz | 0 | 1600 | K Sz.Poloniw Wrocław | 7.0 | 61.00 | 75.00 | 7 | 48.0 |
9 | II | Pytel, Maciej | 0 | 1800 | MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok | 7.0 | 60.50 | 74.50 | 7 | 48.0 |
10 | IV | Gutkowskim, Marek | 0 | 1400 | UKS MDK RADOM | 7.0 | 58.00 | 71.00 | 6 | 43.0 |
11 | IV | Soćko, Szymon | 0 | 1400 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 7.0 | 57.00 | 67.50 | 7 | 42.0 |
12 | III | Pabiszczak, Nikodem | 0 | 1600 | OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski | 7.0 | 56.50 | 69.50 | 6 | 45.5 |
13 | III | Ochowicz, Jakub | 0 | 1600 | UKS Czarny Koń Olkusz | 7.0 | 55.50 | 68.00 | 7 | 47.0 |
14 | III | Dulak, Karol | 0 | 1600 | KGL Szarotka Wadowice Górne | 6.5 | 59.00 | 73.00 | 6 | 45.5 |
15 | III | Teclaf, Paweł | 0 | 1600 | kks Ormuzd Kartuzy | 6.5 | 59.00 | 71.50 | 5 | 39.5 |
16 | III | Werner, Seweryn | 0 | 1600 | ChTS Chorzów | 6.5 | 54.50 | 65.50 | 6 | 39.5 |
17 | III | Golenia, Jan | 0 | 1600 | MKS MOS Wieliczka | 6.5 | 54.00 | 67.50 | 6 | 44.5 |
18 | III | Wierzbicki, Michał | 0 | 1600 | KSz. Javena Hańcza Suwałki | 6.5 | 53.50 | 67.00 | 6 | 42.5 |
19 | III | Pijewski, Miłosz | 0 | 1600 | AKSz Hetman Politechnika Koszalińska | 6.5 | 52.50 | 63.50 | 6 | 39.0 |
20 | IV | Rowgiejsza, Olaf | 0 | 1400 | ASSz Miedź Legnica | 6.5 | 51.50 | 61.50 | 4 | 36.5 |
21 | IV | Szczurek, Krzysztof | 0 | 1400 | TS Wisła Kraków | 6.5 | 51.00 | 60.50 | 6 | 35.5 |
22 | III | Dembski, Miron | 0 | 1600 | GKSz Solny Grzybowo | 6.5 | 47.50 | 58.00 | 6 | 35.5 |
23 | IV | Miętkiewicz, Jacek | 0 | 1400 | UKS Smecz Konin | 6.0 | 57.00 | 68.00 | 5 | 37.0 |
24 | III | Skromak, Olgierd | 0 | 1600 | Gdańsk | 6.0 | 53.50 | 65.00 | 6 | 36.0 |
25 | III | Makszewski, Maciej | 0 | 1600 | GKSz Solny Grzybowo | 6.0 | 51.50 | 62.50 | 6 | 38.0 |
26 | III | Dytman, Radosław | 0 | 1600 | MUKS MDK Fabryczna Wrocław | 6.0 | 50.50 | 60.00 | 5 | 32.5 |
27 | IV | Golecki, Jan | 0 | 1400 | UKS Czternastka Warszawa Ursus | 6.0 | 48.50 | 60.00 | 5 | 31.5 |
28 | IV | Michalski, Bartosz | 0 | 1400 | OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski | 6.0 | 46.50 | 57.50 | 6 | 34.0 |
29 | IV | Maliszewski, Michał | 0 | 1400 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 6.0 | 45.00 | 54.00 | 6 | 29.0 |
30 | III | Golenia, Wojciech | 0 | 1600 | MKS MOS Wieliczka | 5.5 | 61.50 | 77.00 | 5 | 43.0 |
31 | II | Jobda, Rafał | 0 | 1800 | KSz PORTO BALBO Bielsko-Biała | 5.5 | 60.00 | 75.00 | 5 | 43.0 |
32 | IV | GAWOR, Jan Paweł | 0 | 1400 | MKS MOS Wieliczka | 5.5 | 53.00 | 66.00 | 5 | 36.0 |
33 | IV | Zaręba, Maciej | 0 | 1400 | MTS Kwidzyn | 5.5 | 52.50 | 62.00 | 5 | 39.0 |
34 | III | Ćwirko, Mateusz | 0 | 1600 | AKSz Hetman Politechnika Koszalińska | 5.5 | 51.00 | 62.50 | 5 | 35.0 |
35 | III | Dąbrowski, Damian | 0 | 1600 | Pałac Młodzieży Szczecin | 5.5 | 43.00 | 54.00 | 5 | 28.0 |
36 | IV | Skawiński, Szymon | 0 | 1400 | MDK UKS Radom | 5.5 | 40.00 | 47.00 | 5 | 22.0 |
37 | IV | Bujalski, Mateusz | 0 | 1400 | UKS Czternastka Warszawa Ursus | 5.0 | 50.00 | 61.50 | 5 | 32.0 |
38 | IV | Kieliś, Oliwier | 0 | 1400 | Korona Kraków | 5.0 | 48.00 | 58.50 | 4 | 28.5 |
39 | III | Mirowski, Norbert | 0 | 1600 | GKSz Hetman Pilzno | 5.0 | 47.00 | 57.50 | 5 | 26.0 |
40 | IV | Świątek, Jakub | 0 | 1400 | KSz. Javena Hańcza Suwałki | 5.0 | 47.00 | 55.00 | 5 | 31.0 |
41 | IV | Górecki, Mateusz | 0 | 1400 | SLZSzach K-ce | 5.0 | 46.00 | 55.50 | 4 | 28.0 |
42 | IV | LEWICKI, KACPER | 0 | 1400 | UKS Szachylice Chylice | 5.0 | 45.00 | 55.50 | 5 | 29.0 |
43 | V | Karczewski, Jan | 0 | 1200 | UKS Pałac Nieborów | 5.0 | 44.50 | 56.00 | 5 | 24.0 |
44 | IV | Humin, Aureliusz | 0 | 1400 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 5.0 | 44.50 | 53.00 | 5 | 30.0 |
45 | | Dudziński, Adam | 0 | 1000 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 5.0 | 43.00 | 51.00 | 4 | 24.0 |
46 | | Rzeszutek, Mateusz | 0 | 1000 | UKS \"GIM DWÓJKA\" Tomaszów Lub. | 5.0 | 41.50 | 51.00 | 5 | 27.0 |
47 | IV | Poziomkowski, Szymon | 0 | 1400 | SP nr 321 Warszawa | 4.5 | 52.50 | 62.50 | 4 | 33.5 |
48 | IV | Bojarun, Damian | 0 | 1400 | UKS SP3 w Bogatyni | 4.5 | 44.50 | 54.50 | 4 | 27.5 |
49 | IV | Nikitiuk, Michał | 0 | 1400 | KSz. Javena Hańcza Suwałki | 4.5 | 44.00 | 54.00 | 4 | 29.5 |
50 | IV | Zawadzki, Wojciech | 0 | 1400 | KSz. Javena Hańcza Suwałki | 4.5 | 42.00 | 51.50 | 4 | 26.5 |
51 | IV | Wącior, Wojciech | 0 | 1400 | GKSz Solny Grzybowo | 4.0 | 46.00 | 57.50 | 4 | 29.0 |
52 | V | Kordus, Maciej | 0 | 1200 | UMKS Na Pięterku Poznań | 4.0 | 43.50 | 54.00 | 4 | 25.0 |
53 | IV | Stępniewski, Karol | 0 | 1400 | UKS Czternastka Warszawa Ursus | 4.0 | 43.50 | 51.50 | 4 | 24.0 |
54 | V | Klepacki, Mateusz | 0 | 1200 | STMGK Strzelce Kraj. | 4.0 | 42.00 | 52.00 | 3 | 24.0 |
55 | IV | Babula, Mateusz | 0 | 1400 | KSz SDK-Lotnik Mielec | 4.0 | 41.50 | 49.50 | 3 | 20.0 |
56 | V | Biernacki, Mateusz | 0 | 1200 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 4.0 | 41.00 | 49.00 | 3 | 16.0 |
57 | V | Kozioł, Mikołaj | 0 | 1200 | MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny | 4.0 | 40.00 | 49.50 | 4 | 21.0 |
58 | IV | Jaranowski, Norbert | 0 | 1400 | MDK Radom | 4.0 | 32.50 | 40.50 | 3 | 19.0 |
59 | | Makielak, Dawid | 0 | 1000 | UKS Piątka Wieluń | 3.5 | 37.00 | 45.00 | 3 | 20.0 |
60 | | Kowalik, Antoni | 0 | 1000 | TS Wisła Kraków | 3.0 | 40.50 | 50.00 | 2 | 21.0 |
61 | | Moszczyński, Michał | 0 | 1000 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 3.0 | 33.50 | 41.00 | 2 | 16.0 |
62 | V | Kossowski, Paweł | 0 | 1200 | P3 Kołobrzeg | 2.0 | 38.50 | 47.50 | 1 | 13.0 |
63 | V | Borusiewicz, adam | 0 | 1200 | UKS ŻAK Łomża | 2.0 | 36.50 | 46.00 | 1 | 8.0 |
64 | | Janta-Lipinski, Jakub | 0 | 1000 | Uks ósemka Chojnice | 1.0 | 49.50 | 60.50 | 0 | 11.0 |
65 | III | Piasecki, Nikodem | 0 | 1600 | Radgoszcz | 0.0 | 49.50 | 60.50 | 0 | 0.0 |
|