Nr | Lic. | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Data ur. |
1 | 12200631 | II | Kozioł, Kamil | 1753 | 1753 | Mksz Rybnik | 2000-11-11 |
2 | 01200113 | II | Grela, Kacper | 1753 | 1753 | KSz Polonia Wrocław | 2000-04-05 |
3 | 02200337 | II | Drozdowski, Konrad | 1703 | 1703 | PKS Wiatrak Bydgoszcz | 2000-02-05 |
4 | 12201021 | II | Klementowski, Dawid | 1652 | 1652 | Mksz Rybnik | 2000-03-24 |
5 | 14200122 | II | Janik, Igor | 1586 | 1586 | KSz Zakrzewo-Start Elbląg | 2000-08-09 |
6 | 15200597 | II | Janiszewski, Filip | 1543 | 1543 | KTS-W Kalisz | 2000-04-18 |
7 | 01200362 | II | Muzyka, Dominik | 1543 | 1543 | MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław | 2001-05-23 |
8 | 07200358 | III | Rosiak, Tomasz | 1423 | 1423 | Mks Polonia Warszawa | 2000-08-21 |
9 | 07200230 | II | Kozakow, Aleksy | 1404 | 1404 | UKS Czternastka Warszawa | 2000-03-01 |
10 | 11200038 | II | Szymanowski, Igor | 1395 | 1395 | UKS Drapol-Jantar Pruszcz Gdański | 2001-02-27 |
11 | 10200120 | II | Tylenda, Krzysztof | 0 | 1800 | UMKSz. Jaćwież Suwałki | 2000-09-25 |
12 | 11200098 | II | Garbowski, Jakub | 0 | 1800 | UKS Gedanensis Gdańsk | 2001-03-25 |
13 | 07200324 | II | Mrozowski, Jan | 0 | 1800 | Mks Polonia Warszawa | 2000-02-08 |
14 | 10200121 | II | Surażyński, Kacper | 0 | 1800 | KSz. Javena Hańcza Suwałki | 2000-12-14 |
15 | | II | Walter, Szymon | 0 | 1800 | UKS 21 Podlesie | 2000-07-14 |
16 | 11200179 | II | Wyczling, Bartosz | 0 | 1800 | UKS SP11 Skoczek Tczew | 2001-01-06 |
17 | | II | Woźniak, Adam | 0 | 1800 | MKS-MDK Śródmieście Wrocław | - - |
18 | 04200098 | II | Fudalej, Sławomir | 0 | 1800 | KSz Odrodzenie Kożuchów | 2000-02-17 |
19 | 02200353 | II | Karpus, Michał | 0 | 1800 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 2000-07-06 |
20 | 08200205 | II | Paliszewski, Dominik | 0 | 1800 | PUKS RODŁO OPOLE | 2001-09-26 |
21 | 10200122 | II | Mendak, Mateusz | 0 | 1800 | UMKSz. Jaćwież Suwałki | 2001-01-22 |
22 | 11200086 | II | Zaleski, Łukasz | 0 | 1800 | UKS Zawisza Kolbudy | 2000-04-25 |
23 | 13200052 | II | Choina, Michał | 0 | 1800 | KSz Hetman Ostrowiec Św. | 2000-06-07 |
24 | 03200082 | II | Pietraś, Daniel | 0 | 1800 | UKS GIM Dwójka Tomaszów Lubelski | 2000-09-08 |
25 | 07200372 | II | Kowalski, Igor | 0 | 1800 | Mks Polonia Warszawa | 2001-03-15 |
26 | 01200342 | II | Sernecki, Franciszek | 0 | 1800 | MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław | 2001-10-15 |
27 | 10200125 | II | Radzewicz, Paweł | 0 | 1800 | KSz. Javena Hańcza Suwałki | 2000-07-07 |
28 | 11200177 | II | Belczewski, Jacek | 0 | 1800 | UKS SP11 Skoczek Tczew | 2000-06-30 |
29 | 16200049 | II | Włodarczyk, Dawid | 0 | 1800 | GKSz Solny Grzybowo | 2000-01-10 |
30 | 10200127 | II | Popławski, Maciej | 0 | 1800 | KSz. Javena Hańcza Suwałki | 2001-04-13 |
31 | 10200260 | III | Sienkiewicz, Szymon | 0 | 1600 | UKS ŻAK Łomża | 2001-10-28 |
32 | 03200229 | III | Topolan, Paweł | 0 | 1600 | MKS START Lublin | 2001-02-06 |
33 | 15200719 | III | Licheniak, Maciej | 0 | 1600 | UKS Smecz Konin | 2001-11-06 |
34 | 09200632 | III | Nowak, Rafał | 0 | 1600 | WKS Górnovia Górno | 2001-07-04 |
35 | 05200115 | III | Jażdżyk, Julian | 0 | 1600 | KSz Piątka Skierniewice | 2000-02-18 |
36 | | III | Gibasiewicz, Hubert | 0 | 1600 | OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski | 2001-02-12 |
37 | 07200285 | III | Solnicki, Maciej | 0 | 1600 | Mks Polonia Warszawa | 2000-04-28 |
38 | 09200390 | III | Matyja, Szymon | 0 | 1600 | GKSz Hetman Pilzno | 2000-04-14 |
39 | 15200844 | III | Leśkiewicz, Ignacy | 0 | 1600 | UKS Smecz Konin | 2001-12-15 |
40 | 12201092 | III | Wodecki, Aleksander | 0 | 1600 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy | 2000-03-15 |
41 | 02200393 | III | Dróbka, Marcin | 0 | 1600 | UKS MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz | 2000-06-18 |
42 | | III | Sobczak, Albert | 0 | 1600 | Warszawa | 2001-01-25 |
43 | 09200635 | III | Krawiec, Mateusz | 0 | 1600 | WKS Górnovia Górno | 2001-08-04 |
44 | 09200634 | III | Piersiak, Patryk | 0 | 1600 | WKS Górnovia Górno | 2000-09-07 |
45 | 10200268 | III | Wasilewski, Mateusz | 0 | 1600 | UMKSz. Jaćwież Suwałki | 2000-05-13 |
46 | 01200296 | III | Molenda, Mikołaj | 0 | 1600 | MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław | 2000-01-29 |
47 | 09200431 | III | Rachwał, Mateusz | 0 | 1600 | KSz SDK-Lotnik Mielec | 2000-03-14 |
48 | 06200380 | III | Urbański, Wojciech | 0 | 1600 | UKS Magnus Rzezawa | 2001-01-13 |
49 | 05200133 | III | Stanowski, Mateusz | 0 | 1600 | UKS Jedynka Bełchatów | 2001-02-24 |
50 | 12200858 | III | Rybka, Martin | 0 | 1600 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy | 2000-04-08 |
51 | 09200636 | III | Fedor, Filip | 0 | 1600 | KGL Szarotka Wadowice Górne | 2000-03-30 |
52 | 15200612 | III | Sachajko, Filip | 0 | 1600 | UMKS Na Pięterku Poznań | 2000-06-12 |
53 | 09200633 | III | Piersiak, Krystian | 0 | 1600 | WKS Górnovia Górno | 2001-06-19 |
54 | 10200261 | III | Skrodzki, Mateusz | 0 | 1600 | UKS ŻAK Łomża | 2001-05-08 |
55 | 12200830 | III | Płocica, Krzysztof | 0 | 1600 | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice | 2000-06-16 |
56 | 10200126 | III | Radzewicz, Piotr | 0 | 1600 | KSz. Javena Hańcza Suwałki | 2000-07-07 |
57 | 07200454 | III | Bazan, Michał | 0 | 1600 | Mks Polonia Warszawa | 2000-11-25 |
58 | 07200370 | III | Piotrowicz, Jakub | 0 | 1600 | Mks Polonia Warszawa | 2001-03-29 |
59 | 11200041 | III | Ulanowski, Piotr | 0 | 1600 | UKS SP11 Skoczek Tczew | 2001-08-27 |
60 | 05200075 | III | Wieczorek, Michał | 0 | 1600 | UKS Piątka Wieluń | 2000-05-28 |
61 | 16200123 | IV | Zieniuk, Kacper | 0 | 1400 | KSz Gryf Szczecin | 2001-08-20 |
62 | 15200728 | IV | Kordus, Wiktor | 0 | 1400 | UMKS Na Pięterku Poznań | 2000-04-11 |
63 | 01200443 | IV | Sławiński, Dawid | 0 | 1400 | UKS SP3 w Bogatyni | 2000-01-27 |
64 | | IV | Rylski, Mateusz | 0 | 1400 | UKS Szachylice Chylice | 2001-03-10 |
65 | 04200061 | IV | Roj, Mateusz | 0 | 1400 | UKS Gambit Świebodzin | 2000-01-26 |
66 | 07200304 | IV | Łukasiewicz, Szymon | 0 | 1400 | PUKS Makowiec Skaryszew | 2000-05-19 |
67 | 10200284 | IV | Szymczyk, Mateusz | 0 | 1400 | KSz. Javena Hańcza Suwałki | 2001-03-22 |
68 | 03200321 | IV | Michalski, Bartosz | 0 | 1400 | UKS GIM Dwójka Tomaszów Lubelski | 2001-01-20 |
69 | | IV | Siewierski, Jakub | 0 | 1400 | UKS Pałac Nieborów | - - |
70 | 15200677 | IV | Walkowski, Jonasz | 0 | 1400 | UKS Sokół Włoszakowice | 2001-10-25 |
71 | 16200110 | IV | Kossowski, Piotr | 0 | 1400 | AKSz Hetman-Politechnika Koszalińska Koszalin | 2001-09-15 |
72 | 06200430 | IV | Pachocki, Kamil | 0 | 1400 | UKS Hetman Koronny Trzebinia | 2001-03-01 |
73 | | IV | Kieliś, Patryk | 0 | 1400 | Korona Kraków | 2000-09-02 |
74 | 03200381 | IV | Wróblewski, Adam | 0 | 1400 | LUKS Tempo Ożarów | 2001-03-16 |
75 | 04200060 | IV | Roj, Maksymilian | 0 | 1400 | UKS Gambit Świebodzin | 2001-04-04 |
76 | 01200443 | IV | Sławiński, Dawid | 0 | 1400 | UKS SP3 w Bogatyni | 2000-01-27 |
77 | 06200389 | IV | Pachocki, Damian | 0 | 1400 | UKS Hetman Koronny Trzebinia | 2001-06-03 |
78 | 05200117 | IV | Karwat, Szymon | 0 | 1400 | KSz Piątka Skierniewice | 2000-11-06 |
79 | 12200643 | IV | Komandera, Paweł | 0 | 1400 | MKSz Diagonalia Imielin | 2000-07-03 |
80 | 15200843 | IV | Chęciński, Bartłomiej | 0 | 1400 | UKS Smecz Konin | 2001-10-15 |
81 | 09200571 | IV | Babula, Aleksander | 0 | 1400 | KSz SDK-Lotnik Mielec | 2001-07-01 |
82 | 07200463 | IV | Pręgowski, Remigiusz | 0 | 1400 | UKS Taktyk Białołęka | 2001-06-12 |
83 | 07200464 | IV | Nożyński, Jan | 0 | 1400 | UKS Taktyk Białołęka | 2001-09-26 |
84 | 02200558 | IV | Błociński, Maciej | 0 | 1400 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 2001-08-14 |
85 | 01200271 | IV | Litwa, Aleksander | 0 | 1400 | UKS SP3 w Bogatyni | 2001-06-14 |
86 | 03200309 | | Łukasiewicz, Piotr | 0 | 1000 | UKS GIM Dwójka Tomaszów Lubelski | 2001-12-10 |
87 | | | Dudziński, Jan | 0 | 1000 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 2000-05-28 |
88 | 08200243 | | Konarski, Marcin | 0 | 1000 | LZS SSz PAT Ligota Dolna | 2000-10-10 |
89 | 05200125 | | Osiński, Maciej | 0 | 1000 | KSz Piątka Skierniewice | 2000-03-03 |
90 | 05200128 | | Rak, Maciej | 0 | 1000 | KSz Piątka Skierniewice | 2001-04-30 |
91 | 05200071 | | Bakalarczyk, Jakub | 0 | 1000 | UKS Piątka Wieluń | 2000-02-15 |
92 | 05200072 | | Jasiński, Jan | 0 | 1000 | UKS Piątka Wieluń | 2001-01-30 |
|