M-ce | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Rank. | Klub | Pkt. | MBch. | Bch. | L.Z. | Prog. |
1 | I | Harazińska, Ewa | 1719 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 9.0 | 61.50 | 74.50 | 9 | 55.0 |
2 | I | Woźniak, Mariola | 1722 | KKSz Kraków | 9.0 | 61.00 | 74.50 | 9 | 58.0 |
3 | II+ | Dwilewicz, Katarzyna | 1460 | KSz Polonia Wrocław | 7.5 | 64.00 | 75.00 | 7 | 49.5 |
4 | III | Posuniak, Weronika | 1400 | UKS MDK Radom | 7.5 | 60.50 | 74.00 | 7 | 48.5 |
5 | I+ | Dadełło, Aleksandra | 1726 | KSz Polonia Wrocław | 7.5 | 58.50 | 71.50 | 7 | 42.0 |
6 | WCM | Dmochowska, Agnieszka | 1597 | MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław | 7.5 | 56.50 | 68.50 | 7 | 45.0 |
7 | II | Burdzy, Joanna | 1600 | MKS Orzeł Rudnik nad Sanem | 7.5 | 53.00 | 65.50 | 7 | 42.0 |
8 | II | Kozubal, Aleksandra | 1600 | LKS Brzozovia -MOSiR Brzozów | 7.0 | 65.00 | 80.00 | 7 | 50.0 |
9 | II+ | Redmerska, Maria | 1600 | MTS Kwidzyn | 7.0 | 64.50 | 77.50 | 7 | 47.0 |
10 | I | Kopica, Paulina | 1567 | PUKS Rodło Opole | 7.0 | 62.00 | 75.00 | 7 | 47.0 |
11 | II | Glapa, Anna | 1600 | MMKS Wieniawa Leszno | 7.0 | 52.00 | 63.00 | 7 | 38.0 |
12 | II | Reda, Łucja | 1600 | UKS Czternastka Warszawa | 7.0 | 48.00 | 57.00 | 7 | 37.0 |
13 | II | Olechnicka, Karolina | 1459 | TKKF Rzemyk Gdynia | 6.5 | 57.00 | 67.50 | 6 | 44.0 |
14 | II | Konopacka, Martyna | 1587 | MKSz Rybnik | 6.5 | 56.50 | 69.00 | 6 | 40.0 |
15 | II | Szymańska, Aleksandra | 1600 | PUKS Makowiec | 6.5 | 45.00 | 55.50 | 6 | 31.5 |
16 | II+ | Kaniewska, Emilia | 1600 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 6.0 | 56.00 | 68.00 | 5 | 38.0 |
17 | II | Murawko, Julia | 1480 | KSz. Javena Hańcza Suwałki | 6.0 | 54.50 | 66.50 | 6 | 40.0 |
18 | II | Kasperek, Kinga | 1587 | UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów | 6.0 | 51.50 | 62.00 | 6 | 39.0 |
19 | II | Sobczak, Marta | 1600 | MOSiR Klub Olimpijczyka Mysłowice | 6.0 | 50.00 | 61.50 | 6 | 35.0 |
20 | III | Wójcik, Julia | 1400 | KSz Piątka Skierniewice | 6.0 | 46.00 | 56.50 | 6 | 33.0 |
21 | III | Wojna, Ewelina | 1400 | ŁKS Szach-Centrum Łódź | 6.0 | 43.00 | 52.50 | 6 | 28.0 |
22 | II | Godek, Martyna | 1600 | KS Górnovia Smak-EKO Górno | 5.5 | 55.50 | 68.50 | 5 | 37.0 |
23 | II | Szwajkowska, Kamila | 1290 | KSz. Javena Hańcza Suwałki | 5.5 | 51.00 | 62.50 | 5 | 32.5 |
24 | II | Topolan, Agata | 1600 | MKS START Lublin | 5.5 | 50.50 | 62.00 | 5 | 34.5 |
25 | II | Sękowska, Helena | 1600 | MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław | 5.5 | 47.50 | 58.50 | 5 | 28.5 |
26 | II | Wierzbowska, Aleksandra | 1600 | MLKS Ostródzianka Ostróda | 5.5 | 47.50 | 56.50 | 5 | 33.5 |
27 | II | Bębnik, Małgorzata | 1600 | UKS GIM Dwójka Tomaszów Lubelski | 5.5 | 45.50 | 54.50 | 5 | 26.0 |
28 | II | Rudol, Maria | 1473 | JKSz MCKiS Jaworzno | 5.0 | 53.00 | 63.50 | 4 | 32.0 |
29 | II | Ostrowska, Joanna | 1600 | LKS Wrzos Międzyborów | 5.0 | 48.50 | 57.50 | 5 | 30.0 |
30 | II | Pokrzywa, Katarzyna | 1312 | MKSz Rybnik | 5.0 | 47.50 | 57.50 | 5 | 27.0 |
31 | III | Skorupa, Oliwia | 1400 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 5.0 | 42.50 | 51.50 | 5 | 26.0 |
32 | III | Mielczarek, Joanna | 1390 | UKS HETMAN Częstochowa | 4.5 | 54.50 | 65.00 | 4 | 40.0 |
33 | III | Mazgaj, Zuzanna | 1400 | UKS Pałac Nieborów | 4.5 | 48.00 | 57.50 | 4 | 27.5 |
34 | III | Klisz, Karolina | 1400 | MKSz Diagonalia Imielin | 4.5 | 47.00 | 57.00 | 4 | 26.5 |
35 | III | Sochniałek, Dominika | 1400 | UMKS Na Pięterku Poznań | 4.5 | 41.00 | 50.50 | 4 | 24.0 |
36 | III | Maciak, Gabriela | 1400 | ASSz Miedź Legnica | 4.5 | 40.00 | 49.50 | 4 | 24.5 |
37 | II | Kowacz, Agnieszka | 1600 | JKSz MCKiS Jaworzno | 4.5 | 39.50 | 50.00 | 4 | 23.0 |
38 | II | Sokołowska, Anna | 1513 | KTS-W Kalisz | 4.0 | 53.50 | 65.50 | 4 | 35.0 |
39 | II | Bebel, Agnieszka | 1600 | KSz Polonia Wrocław | 4.0 | 46.50 | 56.50 | 4 | 22.0 |
40 | III | Gospodarek, Emilia | 1400 | LUKS Tempo Ożarów | 4.0 | 35.00 | 43.50 | 4 | 18.0 |
41 | III | Tkaczyk, Dominika | 1400 | UKS Czternastka Warszawa | 3.5 | 41.00 | 50.00 | 3 | 20.0 |
42 | II | Rewers, Dominika | 1600 | GKSz Solny Grzybowo | 3.0 | 46.50 | 56.00 | 3 | 27.0 |
43 | III | Stróżyk, Aleksandra | 1600 | UMKS Na Pięterku Poznań | 3.0 | 38.50 | 46.50 | 3 | 15.0 |
44 | III | Kargol, Maja | 1400 | UKS GIM Dwójka Tomaszów Lubelski | 2.5 | 33.50 | 40.50 | 2 | 13.0 |
45 | II | Rajewicz, Karolina | 1600 | UKS EL-TUR SP3 Bogatynia | 2.0 | 35.00 | 44.00 | 2 | 4.0 |
46 | | Staszewska, Weronika | 1000 | UKS Pałac Nieborów | 2.0 | 35.00 | 43.50 | 1 | 15.0 |
47 | II | Łabińska, Kinga | 1600 | PUKS Rodło Opole | 0.0 | 49.50 | 60.50 | 0 | 0.0 |
|