Lp. | Drużyna | L.Zaw. | Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Elo | Rank. |
1 | AZS-UWM Olsztyn | 2 | | | | | |
| | | 3 | I++ | Malczyk, Rafał | 2103 | 2103 |
| | | 5 | I+ | Malczyk, Radosław | 2091 | 2091 |
2 | Ełk | 3 | | | | | |
| | | 37 | III | Bobryk, Konrad | 0 | 1600 |
| | | 48 | | Kosmala, Damian | 0 | 1000 |
| | | 49 | | Szymczyk, Adam | 0 | 1000 |
3 | Gałkowo | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 47 | | Grala, Stanisław | 0 | 1000 |
4 | KSz SM Budowlani Bartoszyce | 4 | | | | | |
| | | 16 | II+ | Czajkowski, Alan | 1823 | 1823 |
| | | 20 | I | Marzec, Krzysztof | 0 | 2000 |
| | | 21 | I | Tymoszczuk, Krzysztof | 0 | 2000 |
| | | 22 | I | Czajkowski, Władysław | 0 | 2000 |
5 | Lubin | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 19 | I | Bałdyga, Józef | 0 | 2000 |
6 | Martaton Łomża | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 36 | III | Rutkowski, Edward | 0 | 1600 |
7 | MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo | 7 | | | | | |
| | | 11 | I | Krzywina, Tomasz | 1965 | 1965 |
| | | 12 | I | Lesiński, Zdzisław | 1949 | 1949 |
| | | 14 | I | Plichta, Adam | 1860 | 1860 |
| | | 32 | II | Plichta, Grzegorz | 0 | 1800 |
| | | 33 | III | Trochimiuk, Grzegorz | 0 | 1600 |
| | | 34 | III | Narel, Daniel | 0 | 1600 |
| | | 45 | V | Bajno, Jakub | 0 | 1200 |
8 | MKSz Hetman-Pionier Kętrzyn | 5 | | | | | |
| | | 9 | I | Kaczmarek, Arkadiusz | 1985 | 1985 |
| | | 18 | I | Dogiel, Leszek | 1603 | 1603 |
| | | 24 | I | Kruklis, Mirosław | 0 | 2000 |
| | | 25 | I | Dymitriew, Dominik | 0 | 2000 |
| | | 29 | II | Matuszewicz, Ryszard | 0 | 1800 |
9 | MLKS Ostródzianka Ostróda | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 6 | k | Jóźwik, Rafal | 2069 | 2069 |
10 | Nidzica | 3 | | | | | |
| | | 26 | II | Zakrzewski, Ignacy | 0 | 1800 |
| | | 28 | II | Dunikowski, Piotr | 0 | 1800 |
| | | 40 | III | Kołodziejska, Bożena | 0 | 1400 |
11 | Olsztyn | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 44 | V | Fiedorowicz, Oskar | 0 | 1200 |
12 | Pasłęk | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 15 | I | Daniszkowicz, Bohdan | 1829 | 1829 |
13 | Pisz | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 27 | II | Rutkowski, Tadeusz | 0 | 1800 |
14 | Ruciane-Nida | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 46 | | Grala, Wiesław | 0 | 1000 |
15 | SK-Sz KS SMOL-BUD Giżycko | 7 | | | | | |
| | | 1 | k | Plesiuk, Andrzej | 2198 | 2198 |
| | | 2 | k | Skindzier, Saturnin | 2173 | 2173 |
| | | 4 | I++ | Rak, Tomasz | 2093 | 2093 |
| | | 17 | k | Plesiuk, Jan | 1697 | 1697 |
| | | 23 | I | Tertel, Krzysztof | 0 | 2000 |
| | | 31 | II | Raczkowski, Zygmunt | 0 | 1800 |
| | | 35 | III | Banaś, Józef | 0 | 1600 |
16 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 8 | | | | | |
| | | 7 | I+ | Malczyk, Jakub | 2065 | 2065 |
| | | 8 | I+ | Puczyłowski, Marcin | 2034 | 2034 |
| | | 13 | I+ | Renkowski, Piotr | 1931 | 1931 |
| | | 38 | III | Szachniewicz, Hubert | 0 | 1600 |
| | | 39 | III | Rybiński, Tomasz | 0 | 1600 |
| | | 41 | IV | Bartoszewicz, Arkadiusz | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 42 | IV | Trendowski, Michał | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 43 | IV | Pieczyski, Arkadiusz | 0 | 1400 |
17 | Warszawa | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 10 | I | Wołochowicz, Piotr | 1977 | 1977 |
18 | Węgorzewo | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 30 | II | Augustynowicz, Tadeusz | 0 | 1800 |
|