Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Data ur. |
1 | II | Grela, Kacper | 1713 | 1713 | KSz Polonia Wrocław | 2000-04-05 |
2 | II | Łukasiewicz, Krzysztof | 1657 | 1657 | K.Sz.Polonia Wrocław | 2001-10-28 |
3 | II | Woźniak, Adam | 1494 | 1494 | MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław | 2000-01-11 |
4 | II | Karykowska, Anna | 0 | 1600 | ASSz Miedż Legnica | 2000-06-26 |
5 | III | Dryja, Szymon | 0 | 1600 | Przemkow | 2000-06-28 |
6 | III | Czyżewski, Michał | 0 | 1600 | ASSz Miedź Legnica | 2000-06-15 |
7 | III | Molenda, Mikołaj | 0 | 1600 | MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław | 2000-01-29 |
8 | III | Rowgiejsza, Olaf | 0 | 1600 | ASSz Miedź Legnica | 2002-02-03 |
9 | III | Jakubowski, Wojciech | 0 | 1600 | ASSZ Miedż Legnica | 2000-05-12 |
10 | III | Włodarski, Kamil | 0 | 1600 | Chocianów | 2001-01-20 |
11 | III | Koza, Jan | 0 | 1600 | KSz Polonia Wrocław | 2000-09-21 |
12 | III | Chęciński, Mateusz | 0 | 1600 | MDK Śródmieście Wrocław | 2000-05-28 |
13 | III | Litwa, Aleksander | 0 | 1600 | UKS SP3 w Bogatyni | 2001-06-14 |
14 | III | Lewandowski, Wiktor | 0 | 1600 | ASSz Miedż Legnica | 2002-12-26 |
15 | III | Osiecki, Jonasz | 0 | 1600 | Korona Rawbud Rawicz | 2001-04-10 |
16 | III | Pulikowski, Damian | 0 | 1600 | ASSz Miedź Legnica | 2001-03-26 |
17 | IV | Mazur, Kacper | 0 | 1400 | Legnica | 2000-05-06 |
18 | IV | Kijowski, Dominik | 0 | 1400 | Legnica | 2000-04-05 |
19 | IV | Krukowski, Szymon | 0 | 1400 | UKS SP3 w Bogatyni | 2001-06-07 |
20 | IV | Sławiński, Dawid | 0 | 1400 | UKS SP3 w Bogatyni | 2000-01-27 |
21 | IV | Maciuszek, Piotr | 0 | 1400 | Polkowice | 2000-02-02 |
22 | IV | Siwonia, Kamil | 0 | 1400 | Legnica | 2001-04-18 |
23 | IV | Kukla, Kamil | 0 | 1400 | UKS SP3 w Bogatyni | 2002-01-20 |
24 | IV | Kołodziej, Maksymilian | 0 | 1400 | Wrocław | 2001-11-15 |
25 | IV | Bojarun, Damian | 0 | 1400 | UKS SP3 w Bogatyni | 2002-07-26 |
26 | IV | Sławińska, Justyna | 0 | 1250 | UKS SP3 w Bogatyni | 2002-03-01 |
27 | IV | Kaczmarek, Milena | 0 | 1250 | Jelenia Góra | 2002-04-09 |
28 | IV | Starzyńska, Olga | 0 | 1250 | Legnica | 2000-08-14 |
29 | IV | Szatkowska, Liwia | 0 | 1250 | UKS SP3 w Bogatyni | 2001-03-28 |
30 | IV | Malinowska, Liwia | 0 | 1250 | Bolesławiec | 2001-03-12 |
31 | IV | Włodarska, Ewa | 0 | 1250 | Chocianów | 2003-03-05 |
32 | IV | Piotrowska, Hanna | 0 | 1250 | UKS SP3 w Bogatyni | 2001-07-31 |
33 | IV | Bilińska, Zuzanna | 0 | 1250 | UKS SP3 w Bogatyni | 2001-11-01 |
34 | V | Wengrzyn, Jakub | 0 | 1200 | Chojnów | 2002-02-25 |
35 | V | Tymochowicz, Radosław | 0 | 1200 | Bogatynia | 2002-11-07 |
36 | V | Jaracz, Piotr | 0 | 1200 | Jelenia Góra | 2003-04-09 |
37 | V | Pruchnik, Adrian | 0 | 1200 | Bogatynia | 2002-01-12 |
38 | V | Zaborek, Jakub | 0 | 1200 | Bogatynia | 2002-08-04 |
39 | V | Wysocki, Jaromir | 0 | 1200 | Bogatynia | 2002-03-24 |
40 | V | Górowska, Alicja | 0 | 1100 | Bogatynia | 2001-08-23 |
41 | V | Bernaszuk, Jowita | 0 | 1100 | Bogatynia | 2002-06-07 |
42 | V | Gajek, Julia | 0 | 1100 | Bogatynia | 2002-11-22 |
43 | | Mróz, Patryk | 0 | 1000 | Bogatynia | 2002-04-11 |
44 | | Wilk, Bartłomiej | 0 | 1000 | Bogatynia | 2002-02-05 |
45 | | Siwonia, Natalia | 0 | 1000 | Legnica | 2003-11-07 |
46 | | Ogórek, Krzysztof | 0 | 1000 | Legnica | 2002-01-23 |
47 | | Żuberek, Aleksandra | 0 | 1000 | Bogatynia | 2002-06-26 |
48 | | Legięć, Jan | 0 | 1000 | Bogatynia | 2002-12-02 |
49 | | Szewczyk, Paula | 0 | 1000 | Bolesławiec | 2000-05-10 |
50 | | Wilk, Patrycja | 0 | 1000 | Bogatynia | 2004-02-15 |
51 | | Czerniawski, Patryk | 0 | 1000 | Bogatynia | 2002-02-14 |
52 | | Juchaniuk, Pola | 0 | 1000 | Bolesławiec | 2000-09-15 |
53 | | Olesiński, Marcin | 0 | 1000 | Bogatynia | 2002-03-22 |
54 | | Jóźków, Michał | 0 | 1000 | Bolesławiec | 2000-04-28 |
55 | | Szandrowski, Piotr | 0 | 1000 | Legnica | 2001-08-14 |
|