Lp. | Nr | ID CR | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Woj. | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Data ur. | N | Pkt. | Rp(Ruz) | Norma | Uwagi |
1 | 10 | 4874 | FM | Walkusz, Witosław | PO | 2131 | 2300 | SKF Korsarz Gdynia | 1971-04-17 | 9 | 6.5 | (2330) | I | |
2 | 3 | 2467 | m | Matuszewski, Michał | SL | 2357 | 2300 | MKSz Rybnik | 1993-01-06 | 9 | 6.5 | (2310) | I | |
3 | 1 | 5739 | GM | Heberla, Bartłomiej | SL | 2538 | 2500 | KSz HetMaN Szopienice Katowice | 1985-06-19 | 9 | 7.5 | (2500) | I | |
4 | 61 | 3714 | I++ | Taboła, Marcin | OP | 0 | 2100 | LZS Swornica Czarnowąsy | 1983-03-03 | 9 | 6.0 | (2170) | II | |
5 | 22 | 23206 | II+ | Parol, Paweł | MA | 1860 | 1800 | MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki | 1994-10-29 | 9 | 5.5 | (2130) | II | |
6 | 17 | 5634 | I | Czempiel, Henryk | OP | 1946 | 2000 | SSz Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie | 1965-09-11 | 9 | 5.5 | (2060) | II | |
7 | 25 | 11546 | II | Trepkowski, Piotr | KP | 1813 | 1800 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1967-01-21 | 9 | 6.0 | (2060) | II | |
8 | 6 | 5818 | FM | Koćwin, Bartosz | SL | 2270 | 2300 | | 1970-02-24 | 9 | 6.0 | (2210) | II | |
9 | 5 | 3722 | FM | Tymrakiewicz, Rafał | OP | 2321 | 2300 | LZS Goniec Kluczbork | 1977-06-20 | 9 | 6.5 | (2240) | II | |
10 | 11 | 6097 | k | Sroka, Janusz | SL | 2109 | 2200 | TMS Roszada Gliwice | 1976-11-01 | 9 | 5.5 | (2060) | II | |
11 | 7 | 3626 | k | Chojnacki, Sławomir | OP | 2249 | 2200 | LZS Victoria Chróścice | 1981-04-20 | 9 | 6.0 | (2190) | II | |
12 | 56 | 17650 | II | Antolak, Julia | ZP | 1472 | 1600 | GKSz Solny Grzybowo | 2000-02-22 | 9 | 4.5 | (1860) | II | |
13 | 39 | 517 | I | Cheńska, Karolina | DS | 1649 | 1800 | MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław | 1996-10-02 | 9 | 5.0 | (1940) | II | |
14 | 43 | 21429 | II | Pham, Juliusz | PO | 1604 | 1800 | SKF Korsarz Gdynia | 1999-06-23 | 7 | 4.5 | (1925) | III | |
15 | 28 | 9379 | II+ | Malinowski, Damian | OP | 1784 | 1800 | KKSz Szach Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 1992-10-11 | 9 | 4.5 | (1970) | III | |
16 | 37 | 17576 | II | Smal, Tobiasz | ZP | 1662 | 1800 | UKS Szach Gryfice | 1998-01-01 | 9 | 5.0 | (2010) | III | |
17 | 32 | 13911 | II | Oszczanowski, Witold | DS | 1744 | 1800 | MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław | 1996-03-09 | 9 | 5.0 | (1930) | III | |
18 | 23 | 9584 | II | Siedlecki, Adam | OP | 1860 | 1800 | LZS Victoria Chróścice | 1981-12-04 | 9 | 5.0 | (1950) | III | |
19 | 15 | 6169 | I+ | Ulrych, Wojciech | SL | 1990 | 2100 | StI Eurobeskidy Łodygowice | 1973-04-16 | 8 | 4.5 | (2022) | III | |
20 | 16 | 3693 | I++ | Pietroczuk, Roman | OP | 1981 | 2100 | KKSz Szach Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 1947-12-05 | 9 | 5.0 | (1950) | III | |
21 | 12 | 5966 | I | Nowak, Maciej | SL | 2033 | 2000 | StI Eurobeskidy Łodygowice | 1981-12-17 | 9 | 5.0 | (1960) | III | |
22 | 14 | 24478 | I | Szewczyk, Grzegorz | MP | 2014 | 2000 | Limanowa | 1987-04-23 | 9 | 5.5 | (1970) | III | |
23 | 18 | 86 | I | Ratajczyk, Rafał | DS | 1932 | 2000 | MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław | 1993-02-04 | 8 | 4.0 | (1967) | III | |
24 | 21 | 3585 | II | Jachym, Adam | OP | 1866 | 1800 | OKSz Społem Opole | 1995-01-08 | 7 | 4.5 | (2038) | III | |
25 | 20 | 147 | I | Wielosz, Jarosław | DS | 1877 | 2000 | WKSz GANT Hetman | 1968-05-01 | 9 | 5.5 | (2030) | III | |
26 | 19 | 23209 | I | Suliborski, Jakub | MA | 1900 | 2000 | MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki | 1995-12-07 | 9 | 6.0 | (2030) | III | |
27 | 65 | 23114 | II | Skotny, Agata | DS | 0 | 1600 | MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław | 1997-09-10 | 9 | 3.5 | (1750) | III | |
28 | 52 | 12965 | II+ | Korpalska, Joanna | DS | 1536 | 1600 | MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław | 1996-06-04 | 9 | 3.5 | (1740) | III | |
29 | 35 | 9286 | I | Kopica, Paulina | OP | 1669 | 1800 | PUKS Rodło Opole | 1998-05-01 | 9 | 4.0 | (1800) | III | |
30 | 47 | 9868 | I | Karleszko, Karolina | OP | 1572 | 1800 | PUKS Rodło Opole | 1999-01-05 | 8 | 4.0 | (1834) | III | |
31 | 50 | 23207 | II | Parol, Pola | MA | 1559 | 1600 | MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki | 2000-09-28 | 9 | 3.5 | (1700) | III | |
|