Mecz | Nr | | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | | Nr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | 1 | [4.0] | Wasko HetMaN Szopienice I Katowice | 4.0 - 0.0 | Korsarz Gdynia | [4.0] | 12 |
| 1 | [1.0] | Mitoń, Kamil | 1 - 0 | Kuśmierz, Maciej | [1.0] | 1 |
| 2 | [1.0] | Bobras, Piotr | 1 - 0 | Rawski, Sławomir | [1.0] | 2 |
| 3 | [1.0] | Heberla, Bartłomiej | 1 - 0 | Zdrojewski, Wojciech | [1.0] | 3 |
| 4 | [1.0] | Bulski, Krzysztof | 1 - 0 | Lewandowski, Mirosław | [1.0] | 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 | 7 | [4.0] | Gostmat Gostynin | 2.0 - 2.0 | Chrobry I Gniezno | [4.0] | 18 |
| 1 | [1.0] | Grabarczyk, Bogdan | 1 - 0 | Kujawski, Jan | [1.0] | 1 |
| 2 | [1.0] | Duch, Mariusz | 1 - 0 | Józefczak, Andrzej | [1.0] | 2 |
| 3 | [1.0] | Flak, Paweł | 0 - 1 | Jędrzejewski, Kamil | [1.0] | 3 |
| 4 | [1.0] | Wypych, Dominik | 0 - 1 | Nawrocki, Paweł | [1.0] | 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 | 11 | [3.5] | Centrum I Bydgoszcz | 1.0 - 3.0 | AZS UMK Toruń | [3.5] | 8 |
| 1 | [1.0] | Jaroch, Karol | 1 - 0 | Żołnierowicz, Krzysztof | [1.0] | 1 |
| 2 | [0.5] | Ziółkowski, Dawid | 0 - 1 | Grabowski, Paweł | [0.5] | 2 |
| 3 | [1.0] | Marchlewicz, Kamil | 0 - 1 | Siwiec, Bartlomiej | [1.0] | 3 |
| 4 | [1.0] | Jaroch, Paweł | 0 - 1 | Paszek, Krzysztof | [1.0] | 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 | 9 | [3.5] | Hetman Koszalin | 2.0 - 2.0 | JKSz Jaworzno | [3.5] | 10 |
| 1 | [0.5] | Kanarek, Marcel | 0 - 1 | Gumuła, Daniel | [1.0] | 1 |
| 2 | [1.0] | Mickiewicz, Piotr | 1 - 0 | Stachańczyk, Jacek | [1.0] | 2 |
| 3 | [1.0] | Weichhold, Paweł | 1 - 0 | Karweta, Jan | [0.5] | 3 |
| 4 | [1.0] | Franckowski, Janusz | 0 - 1 | Siedliński, Piotr | [1.0] | 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 | 3 | [3.0] | Baszta I Żnin | 1.0 - 3.0 | Odrodzenie Kożuchów | [3.0] | 2 |
| 1 | [1.0] | Maksimenko, Andrei | 0 - 1 | Markowski, Tomasz | [1.0] | 1 |
| 2 | [1.0] | Krysztofiak, Marcin | 0 - 1 | Orzech, Dominik | [0.0] | 2 |
| 3 | [0.0] | Kraiński, Aleksander | 0 - 1 | Zezulkin, Jurij | [1.0] | 3 |
| 4 | [1.0] | Borgula, Rafał | 1 - 0 | Brodowski, Piotr | [1.0] | 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 | 5 | [2.5] | Wasko HetMaN Szopienice II Katowice | 2.0 - 2.0 | Drapol-Jantar Pruszcz Gdański | [3.0] | 4 |
| 1 | [0.5] | Masternak, Grzegorz | 0.5 - 0.5 | Długosz, Jedrzej | [1.0] | 1 |
| 2 | [1.0] | Markiewicz, Jacek | 1 - 0 | Kempiński, Tomasz | [1.0] | 2 |
| 3 | [1.0] | Masternak, Aleksander | 0 - 1 | Jurkiewicz, Krzysztof | [1.0] | 3 |
| 4 | [0.0] | Kwiecień, Zbigniew | 0.5 - 0.5 | Bugalski, Michał | [0.0] | 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 | 25 | [2.0] | MTS II Kwidzyn | 0.0 - 4.0 | Centrum II Bydgoszcz | [1.5] | 17 |
| 1 | [0.0] | Narolski, Pawel | 0 - 1 | Bursa, Renata | [0.5] | 1 |
| 2 | [0.0] | Kałużny, Krzysztof | 0 - 1 | Olędzki, Adam | [0.0] | 2 |
| 3 | [0.0] | Stawicki, Michał | 0 - 1 | Karski, Łukasz | [0.0] | 3 |
| 4 | [0.0] | Fukowski, Paweł | 0 - 1 | Marchlewicz, Damian | [1.0] | 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 | 14 | [1.0] | Baszta II Żnin | 2.0 - 2.0 | MDK Nr 1 Bydgoszcz | [1.0] | 15 |
| 1 | [0.0] | Konieczyński, Piotr | 0 - 1 | Brzeziński, Mateusz | [0.0] | 1 |
| 2 | [1.0] | Robak, Zbigniew | 0 - 1 | Kudełka, Janusz | [0.0] | 2 |
| 3 | [0.0] | Jagodziński, Waldemar | 1 - 0 | Stoppel, Mariusz | [1.0] | 3 |
| 4 | [0.0] | Węglarz, Joanna | 1 - 0 | Hetman, Radosław | [0.0] | 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 | 16 | [1.0] | MTS I Kwidzyn | 3.0 - 1.0 | Rotmistrz II Grudziądz | [0.5] | 21 |
| 1 | [0.0] | Sobczynski, Roman | 0 - 1 | Szcześniak, Andrzej | [0.5] | 1 |
| 2 | [0.0] | Weber, Robert | 1 - 0 | Kraiński, Jarosław | [0.0] | 2 |
| 3 | [0.0] | Wodzisławski, Marian | 1 - 0 | Laskowski, Filip | [0.0] | 3 |
| 4 | [1.0] | Hiszczynski, Jakub | 1 - 0 | Filipek, Halina | [0.0] | 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 | 20 | [0.5] | Leśny Bydgoszcz | 3.0 - 1.0 | Chrobry II Gniezno | [0.5] | 23 |
| 1 | [0.0] | Szmidt, Przemysław | 1 - 0 | Sobczak, Mirosław | [0.0] | 1 |
| 2 | [0.5] | Król, Sławomir | 1 - 0 | Mikołajczyk, Radosław | [0.5] | 3 |
| 3 | [0.0] | Darowicki, Mariusz | 1 - 0 | Nowak, Łukasz | [0.0] | 4 |
| 4 | [0.0] | Sobieraj, Mirosław | 0 - 1 | Kujawski, Kazimierz | [0.0] | 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 | 22 | [0.5] | Baszta IV Żnin | 0.0 - 4.0 | Rotmistrz I Grudziądz | [0.0] | 6 |
| 1 | [0.0] | Śniadecki, Jerzy | 0 - 1 | Łagowski, Patryk | [0.0] | 1 |
| 2 | [0.0] | Jankowski, Dawid | 0 - 1 | Kukuła, Paweł | [0.0] | 2 |
| 3 | [0.5] | Maksimenko, Andrei Jr | 0 - 1 | Karbowiak, Adam | [0.0] | 3 |
| 4 | [0.0] | Kaczmarczyk, Paweł | 0 - 1 | Ściborowski, Mirosław | [0.0] | 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 | 19 | [0.0] | Chemik II Bydgoszcz | 0.0 - 4.0 | Chemik I Bydgoszcz | [0.0] | 13 |
| 1 | [0.0] | Starzyński, Waldemar | 0 - 1 | Olszewski, Marek | [0.0] | 1 |
| 2 | [0.0] | Doliński, Piotr | 0 - 1 | Bokiej, Przemysław | [0.0] | 2 |
| 3 | [0.0] | Trepkowski, Piotr | 0 - 1 | Mazalon, Mariusz | [0.0] | 3 |
| 4 | [0.0] | Zawada, Andrzej | 0 - 1 | Jakubowski, Jarosław | [0.0] | 4 |
|