M-ce | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Drużyna | Sz.1 | Sz.2 | Sz.3 | Sz.4 | Sz.5 | Sz.6 | Pkt. |
1 | II | Gazda, Renata | KKSz Urania III MOSiR Krosno | | | | | | 9.0(9) | 9.0 |
2 | III | Wojtowicz, Dawid | KS Komunalni Sanok | | | | 4.0(4) | 4.5(5) | | 8.5 |
3 | III | Gazda, Mariusz | KKSz Urania III MOSiR Krosno | | 4.0(4) | 4.0(5) | | | | 8.0 |
4 | I | Babiarz, Mariusz | KS "GRANIT" Wysoka Strzyżowska | 8.0(9) | | | | | | 8.0 |
5 | III | Dyrkacz, Janusz | LKS Kańczuga | | | 8.0(9) | | | | 8.0 |
6 | II | Buczek, Jakub | KKSz Urania IV MOSiR Krosno | 5.5(6) | 2.5(3) | | | | | 8.0 |
7 | IV | Lusio, Adam | LKS "KOSIENICE" II w Kosienicach | | | | 7.5(9) | | | 7.5 |
8 | I | Gałkowski, Marian | KS Komunalni Sanok | 4.5(6) | 2.5(3) | | | | | 7.0 |
9 | III | Lach, Mateusz | LKS "KOSIENICE" II w Kosienicach | | | 7.0(9) | | | | 7.0 |
10 | III | Zimny, Anna | KS "GRANIT" Wysoka Strzyżowska | | | | | | 7.0(9) | 7.0 |
11 | II | Płocki, Andrzej | LKS Kańczuga | | | | 7.0(9) | | | 7.0 |
12 | II | Szpiłyk, Stanisław | LKS Kańczuga | | | | | 7.0(9) | | 7.0 |
13 | V | Łoza, Patrycja | LKS "KOSIENICE" II w Kosienicach | | | | | | 6.5(9) | 6.5 |
14 | I | Lach, Dariusz | LKS "KOSIENICE" II w Kosienicach | 6.5(9) | | | | | | 6.5 |
15 | II | Janzer, Hubert | S-KKS Przemyśl | 4.0(6) | 2.5(3) | | | | | 6.5 |
16 | III | Biodrowicz, Piotr | KS Komunalni Sanok | | | 6.0(8) | | | | 6.0 |
17 | III | Kałwik, Mateusz | KKSz Urania III MOSiR Krosno | | | 3.0(4) | 3.0(5) | | | 6.0 |
18 | II | Leśniak, Wojciech | KS "GRANIT" Wysoka Strzyżowska | | | 1.0(1) | 1.0(1) | 4.0(4) | | 6.0 |
19 | II | Karasiński, Maciej | S-KKS Przemyśl | | | 3.0(3) | 3.0(3) | | | 6.0 |
20 | III | Łuka, Agnieszka | RDK Staroniwa III Rzeszów - Projektant | | | | | | 6.0(9) | 6.0 |
21 | III | Wielgosz, Aleksander | LKS "KOSIENICE" II w Kosienicach | | | | | 5.5(9) | | 5.5 |
22 | II | Malita, Marian | KS "GRANIT" Wysoka Strzyżowska | | 3.5(4) | 2.0(5) | | | | 5.5 |
23 | III | Jeżak, Justyna | S-KKS Przemyśl | | | | | | 5.5(9) | 5.5 |
24 | IV | Łopuszański, Kamil | RDK Staroniwa V Rzeszów - Przybyszówka | | | | | 5.5(6) | | 5.5 |
25 | IV | Baran, Dariusz | RDK Staroniwa III Rzeszów - Projektant | | | | | 5.5(8) | | 5.5 |
26 | II | Kałwik, Krystian | KKSz Urania III MOSiR Krosno | 2.0(4) | 3.0(5) | | | | | 5.0 |
27 | II | Zmora, Władysław | LKS Kańczuga | | 5.0(9) | | | | | 5.0 |
28 | IV | Nidzgorska, Aleksandra | RDK Staroniwa V Rzeszów - Przybyszówka | | | | | | 5.0(9) | 5.0 |
29 | III | Szpar, Miłosz | RDK Staroniwa III Rzeszów - Projektant | | 1.0(1) | 4.0(8) | | | | 5.0 |
30 | III | Baran, Grzegorz | SST - LUBCZA II Racławówka | | 2.0(3) | 3.0(6) | | | | 5.0 |
31 | IV | Adamska, Sabina | KS Komunalni Sanok | | | | | | 4.5(9) | 4.5 |
32 | II | Lach, Tomasz | LKS "KOSIENICE" II w Kosienicach | | 4.5(9) | | | | | 4.5 |
33 | II | Dec, Kazimierz | LKS Kańczuga | 4.5(9) | | | | | | 4.5 |
34 | III | Oklejewicz, Wacław | KS Komunalni Sanok | | | 0.0(1) | 4.0(5) | | | 4.0 |
35 | II | Roman, Stanisław | KS Komunalni Sanok | | 4.0(6) | | | | | 4.0 |
36 | III | Grzesik, Sebastian | RDK Staroniwa V Rzeszów - Przybyszówka | | 4.0(9) | | | | | 4.0 |
37 | IV | Dąbrowski, Mateusz | SST - LUBCZA II Racławówka | | | | 0.0(3) | 4.0(6) | | 4.0 |
38 | III | Zazula, Jonatan | S-KKS Przemyśl | | | 2.0(3) | 1.5(3) | | | 3.5 |
39 | II | Mazurek, Łukasz | S-KKS Przemyśl | | 2.0(6) | 1.5(3) | | | | 3.5 |
40 | III | Jeżak, Paweł | S-KKS Przemyśl | | | | | 3.5(9) | | 3.5 |
41 | | Jenczalik, Wojciech | RDK Staroniwa V Rzeszów - Przybyszówka | | | | 3.5(9) | | | 3.5 |
42 | III | Kustroń, Mateusz | KKSz Urania IV MOSiR Krosno | | 0.0(3) | 1.5(2) | 2.0(4) | | | 3.5 |
43 | III | Winter, Anna | KKSz Urania IV MOSiR Krosno | | | | | | 3.5(7) | 3.5 |
44 | III | Wojtowicz, Patryk | KS Komunalni Sanok | | | | | 3.0(4) | | 3.0 |
45 | V | Musik, Juliusz | KKSz Urania III MOSiR Krosno | | | | 3.0(4) | 0.0(4) | | 3.0 |
46 | III | Dubiel, Jerzy | KS "GRANIT" Wysoka Strzyżowska | | | | 3.0(6) | 0.0(1) | | 3.0 |
47 | III | Bystrzonowski, Filip | KS "GRANIT" Wysoka Strzyżowska | | | | | 3.0(3) | | 3.0 |
48 | II | Włodyka, Janusz | KS "GRANIT" Wysoka Strzyżowska | | 3.0(5) | | | | | 3.0 |
49 | III | Nidzgorski, Piotr | RDK Staroniwa V Rzeszów - Przybyszówka | | | 3.0(9) | | | | 3.0 |
50 | III | Franczyk, Adrian | RDK Staroniwa V Rzeszów - Przybyszówka | 3.0(9) | | | | | | 3.0 |
51 | IV | Fiedeń, Paweł | KKSz Urania IV MOSiR Krosno | | | 0.0(1) | 3.0(5) | | | 3.0 |
52 | III | Baran, Radomił | RDK Staroniwa III Rzeszów - Projektant | 1.0(1) | 2.0(7) | | | | | 3.0 |
53 | III | Olech, Damian | LKS "ORZEŁ" Wysoka | | 3.0(3) | | 0.0(2) | | | 3.0 |
54 | III | Magoń, Wojciech | LKS "ORZEŁ" Wysoka | 2.0(3) | 1.0(3) | | | | | 3.0 |
55 | III | Niemczak, Izabella | LKS "ORZEŁ" Wysoka | | | | | | 3.0(6) | 3.0 |
56 | III | Szpunar, Marcin | LKS "ORZEŁ" Wysoka | | | 1.5(3) | 1.0(1) | 0.0(1) | | 2.5 |
57 | I | Liszniański, Artur | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2.0(3) | | | | | | 2.0 |
58 | II | Syrek, Paweł | KKSz Urania III MOSiR Krosno | 2.0(4) | | | | | | 2.0 |
59 | IV | Kot, Agnieszka | LKS Kańczuga | | | | | | 2.0(6) | 2.0 |
60 | V | Chodorowski, Adrian | KKSz Urania IV MOSiR Krosno | | | | | 2.0(6) | | 2.0 |
61 | III | Rumak, Bartosz | SST - LUBCZA II Racławówka | | 2.0(6) | | | | | 2.0 |
62 | IV | Opaliński, Klaudiusz | SST - LUBCZA II Racławówka | | | | 2.0(3) | | | 2.0 |
63 | III | Patynowski, Stanisław | SST - LUBCZA II Racławówka | | | | | 2.0(3) | | 2.0 |
64 | I | Kułakiewicz, Mariusz | S-KKS Przemyśl | 1.5(3) | | | | | | 1.5 |
65 | III | Lewicki, Piotr | S-KKS Przemyśl | | | | 1.5(3) | | | 1.5 |
66 | II+ | Cyran, Hubert | LKS "ORZEŁ" Wysoka | 1.5(3) | | | | | | 1.5 |
67 | IV | Miąsik, Adrian | RDK Staroniwa IV Rzeszów - Zwięczyca | | 1.0(5) | 0.0(1) | 0.5(2) | | | 1.5 |
68 | III | Domaradzki, Grzegorz | RDK Staroniwa IV Rzeszów - Zwięczyca | 1.0(3) | 0.5(3) | | | | | 1.5 |
69 | III | Kot, Paweł | SST - LUBCZA II Racławówka | 1.5(7) | | | | | | 1.5 |
70 | V | Czekański, Michał | KKSz Urania III MOSiR Krosno; KKSz Urania IV MOSiR Krosno | | 0.0(3) | 1.0(3) | | | | 1.0 |
71 | V | Barłowski, Patryk | RDK Staroniwa V Rzeszów - Przybyszówka | | | | | 1.0(3) | | 1.0 |
72 | III | Kubal, Patryk | KKSz Urania IV MOSiR Krosno | 1.0(3) | | | | | | 1.0 |
73 | IV | Cieszyński, Michał | LKS "ORZEŁ" Wysoka | | | | 1.0(3) | | | 1.0 |
74 | IV | Domaradzki, Maciej | RDK Staroniwa IV Rzeszów - Zwięczyca | | | 0.0(3) | | 1.0(2) | | 1.0 |
75 | IV | Bilik, Damian | RDK Staroniwa IV Rzeszów - Zwięczyca | 1.0(5) | | | | | | 1.0 |
76 | V | Sanocki, Szymon | RDK Staroniwa IV Rzeszów - Zwięczyca | | | 0.0(2) | 1.0(4) | | | 1.0 |
77 | IV | Opaliński, Ireneusz | SST - LUBCZA II Racławówka | | | 1.0(3) | 0.0(3) | | | 1.0 |
78 | III | Dubiel, Krzysztof | KS "GRANIT" Wysoka Strzyżowska | | | 0.5(3) | 0.0(2) | | | 0.5 |
79 | IV | Zaręba, Łukasz | RDK Staroniwa III Rzeszów - Projektant | | | 0.0(1) | 0.5(8) | | | 0.5 |
80 | III | Szpar, Szymon | RDK Staroniwa III Rzeszów - Projektant | 0.5(7) | 0.0(1) | | | | | 0.5 |
81 | V | Cieszyński, Łukasz | LKS "ORZEŁ" Wysoka | | | | | 0.5(3) | | 0.5 |
82 | IV | Cwynar, Damian | LKS "ORZEŁ" Wysoka | | | | | 0.5(2) | | 0.5 |
83 | IV | Miąsik, Patrycja | RDK Staroniwa IV Rzeszów - Zwięczyca | | | | | 0.0(2) | 0.5(6) | 0.5 |
84 | V | Domaradzki, Jakub | RDK Staroniwa IV Rzeszów - Zwięczyca | | | | | 0.5(3) | | 0.5 |
85 | | Bury, Dominika | SST - LUBCZA II Racławówka | | | | | | 0.5(9) | 0.5 |
86 | IV | Gazda, Jakub | KKSz Urania III MOSiR Krosno | | | | | 0.0(5) | | 0.0 |
87 | IV | Krukar, Piotr | KKSz Urania IV MOSiR Krosno | | | 0.0(3) | | 0.0(3) | | 0.0 |
88 | IV | Niemiec, Tomasz | RDK Staroniwa III Rzeszów - Projektant | 0.0(1) | | | | | | 0.0 |
88 | | Zając, Maciej | RDK Staroniwa III Rzeszów - Projektant | | | | 0.0(1) | 0.0(1) | | 0.0 |
90 | III | Magoń, Bartosz | LKS "ORZEŁ" Wysoka | | | 0.0(3) | | | | 0.0 |
91 | IV | Dziuba, Jan | RDK Staroniwa IV Rzeszów - Zwięczyca | | | 0.0(2) | | | | 0.0 |
91 | | Mróz, Laura | RDK Staroniwa IV Rzeszów - Zwięczyca | | | | | | 0.0(2) | 0.0 |
91 | | Mróz, Dominik | RDK Staroniwa IV Rzeszów - Zwięczyca | | | | 0.0(2) | | | 0.0 |
|