Strona gіуwna

ДИВО ШАШКИ У СНІЖНИХ КАРПАТАХ

Turka 2016-01-10/2016-01-14
Arbiter: Ivan Ilnicki


Lista startowa zawodnikуw


Nr

Druїyna

Fed.

Nr

Tyt.

Nazwisko Imiк

Data ur.

1Бендери-1MDAMDA
1KДолапчі, Максим2003-03-18
2IВозивода, Роман2004-12-25
3KУланова, Світлана2002-01-27
2ЛАНЧИН-Ів-Франк обл.UKRUKR
1KЗалуцький, Роман2002-11-30
2IКоваль, Олександр2006-02-15
3IIIКоваль, Тетна2009-05-15
3ТУРКА "ЮНІСТЬ-1"UKRUKR
1IБін, Мар'на2002-05-25
2IКневець, Денис2002-08-07
3IЗубрицька, Христина2002-07-18
4ВІННИЦЯ-1UKRUKR
1IБатунін, Михайло2004-07-16
2IЖолоб, Павло2007-02-24
3IВасильєва, Ірина2004-04-01
5КИЇВ-1 "КПДЮ"UKRUKR
1IГриненко, Олександр2002-03-03
2IГераськін, Никіта2006-07-15
3IIIЛисач, Марі2006-08-24
6м.КОСІВ - Ів-Франківська обл.UKRUKR
1IШкріблк, Василь2006-09-26
2IIЯнко, Віра2004-01-28
3IIIВасильчук, Діана2006-06-12
7КИЇВ-2 "КПДЮ"UKRUKR
1IIХрищинюк, Максим2004-01-22
2IIПоліщук, Лев2007-11-29
3IIIПилюцька, Юлі2006-09-09
8Вінниц МДЮСШ №6-1UKRUKR
1IIІвчук, Андрій2002-08-31
2IIЩуришин, Олексій2004- -
3IIМатюхова, Марі2004-04-07
9ВІННИЦЯ-2 "ПОДІЛЛЯ"UKRUKR
1IIIБогацька, Христина2007-07-27
2IIIСамбуров, Володимир2009-04-28
3IIМельник, Анастасі2006-01-22
10Львівська обл. "ЗБІРНА"UKRUKR
1IМихайловська, Олена2002-08-05
2IІльницький, Тарас2002-03-09
3IОсадча, Варвара2006-09-18
11Вінниц МДЮСШ №6-2UKRUKR
1IЛеонтьєв, Лев2007-04-01
2IIIОлійник, Костнтин2003-06-12
3IКитайчук, Поліна -05-17
12ТУРКА "ЮНІСТЬ-2"UKRUKR
1IIIЯворський, Микола2004-04-13
2IIНедашківський, Костнтин2005-06-02
3IIIМалетич, Ірина2007-05-14
13м.ДніпродзержинськUKRUKR
1IБратусь, Кирило2005-06-04
2IКозін, Максим2006-12-21
3IГубарєва, Анастасі2004-10-13
14Бендери-2MDAMDA
1IIЛупашко, Даніїл2005- -
2IIДамаскин, Михайло2005-11-19
3IАндроннік, Думітріца2003- -
15ВІННИЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ "КАЛИНІВКА"UKRUKR
1IЦіхановський, Петро2004-07-13
2IГарматюк, Марина2004-07-25
3IІванова, Тетна2002-03-22
16ВІННИЦЯ-3UKRUKR
1IIПідсадний 2005-06-23
2IIIРачицький, Ілл2008-12-29
3IIIВеселова, Юл2007-03-26
17Тернопільська областьUKRUKR
1IIБоднар, Тарас2002-03-12
2IIВаврик, Микола2002-05-22
3IБабин, Діана2002-04-08
18"Вікторі" ІршаваUKRUKR
1IIСкоблей, Сергій2003-08-24
2IIРацин, Станіслав2003-06-02
3IIВоробканич, Наталі2003-04-12
19Житомирська областьUKRUKR
1IIIСадурський, Генадій2006- -
2IIIХарченко, Ярослав2003- -
3IIIРацун, Карина2006- -
20ТУРКА "ЮНІСТЬ-3"UKRUKR
1IIIКомарницький, Іван2005-05-11
2IIIЯворська, Оксана2005-06-16
3IIIФазан, Діана2005-06-18
21Вінниц МДЮСШ №6-3UKRUKR
1IIIІвчук, Назар2006-04-06
2IIIСінько, Владислав2009-02-15
3IIIХоменко, Карина2006-06-21
22Вінниц МДЮСШ №6-4UKRUKR
1IIIРибченко, Ілл2007-07-30
2IIIПетровська, Соломі2009-03-06
3IIIПетровська, Софі2009-03-06
23Одеської обл. Балта UKRUKR
1IБіла, Ксені2006-01-28
2IIIПилипцов, Сергій2002-03-15
3IIIШалак, Єлизавета2006-06-08
24ТУРКА "ЮНІСТЬ-4"UKRUKR
1IIIЯворський, Іван2005-01-15
2IIIЯворський, Володимир2005-03-30
3IIIІванюк, Марі2005-01-27
25Одеська обл. Балта - інтернат UKRUKR
1IIIГайбріхт, Олександра2005-10-16
2IIIФілатов, Артем2005-09-26
3IIIКульчицька, Аліна2007-01-01
26ТУРКА "ЮНІСТЬ-5"UKRUKR
1IIIБойко, Михайло2005-10-18
2IIIБордун, Алла2007-11-12
3IIIБордун, Людмила2005-06-05
27"РБДТ" ІршаваUKRUKR
1IIIЮрченко, Богдан2006-01-15
2IIIАсеєв, Богдан2002-09-08
3IIIБойко, Андріана2006-04-29
28ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬКUKRUKR
1IIВинник, Владислав2004-09-25
2IIIІванілов, Даниїл2006-09-04
3IIIІванілова, Катерина2006-08-11
29Бендери-3MDAMDA
1IIIСеденко, Олексій2009-11-27
2IIIВолошин, Богдан2009-01-24
3IIIРуденко, Олес2009-01-08
30"ЮНІ ЗІРКИ"UKRUKR
1IIIПилюцька, Дар'2005-06-18
2IIIМиклюсевич, Лес2007-05-19
3IIIКневець, Вікторі2007-07-29
31ТУРКА "Юність-6"UKRUKR
1IIIДем'н, Діана2005-11-03
2IIIЦінкевич, Христина2006-12-01
3IIIМаруск, Софі2008-06-28

* - skіad podstawowy


ChessArbiter Pro warcaby (v.3.53) (C) A.Curyło

http://www.chessarbiter.com/

Lic:0015 Wіaњciciel: Leszek Pкtlicki