Home Page

European Youth Championship. Boys B-16. Rapid

International Draughts Federation 2016-04-22/2016-04-22
Arbiter: Antonina Langina


Tournament table


PlaceSNo.NameFed.R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8TotalBch.
110Леонидов, ДаниилRUS
23b2
25w2
18b2
2b2
3w2
11w2
7b1
9w1
1475.00
27Недбайло, МатвейRUS
20w2
18b0
24w2
11b1
23w2
21b2
10w1
2b2
1270.00
33Семенюк, МихаилBLR
16w2
17b1
8w2
14b2
10b0
22w1
9w1
21b2
1178.00
49Гусаров, ДмитрийRUS
22w1
21b1
1b1
8w2
16w2
2w2
3b1
10b1
1176.00
511Колосов, ДмитрийRUS
24w2
26b2
2w0
7w1
17b2
10b0
19w2
22b2
1174.00
68Романов, ИльRUS
21b1
19w2
3b0
9b0
24w2
6b1
20w2
14b2
1065.00
72Шнейдер, АлександрUKR
15b2
14w2
11b2
10w0
22w1
9b0
26b2
7w0
974.00
822Титов, АрханRUS
9b1
6b2
17w1
18w2
2b1
3b1
14w1
11w0
974.00
917Молчан, АндрейBLR
4w2
3w1
22b1
16b1
11w0
14b1
6w2
19b1
969.00
1016Дублин, КириллBLR
3b0
4b2
25w2
17w1
9b0
19w0
5w2
26b2
963.00
1121Воробьёв, АртёмRUS
8w1
9w1
20b2
23b0
25w2
7w0
18b2
3w0
871.00
1218Трубников, ИванBLR
5b2
7w2
10w0
22b0
14w0
24b2
21w0
20b2
869.00
1314Орлосов, ВалентинRUS
1b2
2b0
26w2
3w0
18b2
17w1
22b1
8w0
869.00
1423Сураев, АлександрRUS
10w0
12b1
19b2
21w2
7b0
26w0
4w1
24b2
867.00
1519Домаркас, РитисLTU
6w1
8b0
23w0
15b2
4w2
16b2
11b0
17w1
862.00
1626Кравцов, ИльBLR
13b2
11w0
14b0
6b1
12w2
23b2
2w0
16w0
764.00
176Ефремов, ГаврилRUS
19b1
22w0
12b1
26w1
1b2
8w1
17b0
5w1
761.00
1824Оситис, Ричардс НиксLAT
11b0
13w2
7b0
20w2
8b0
18w0
25b2
23w0
666.00
1920Болдов, ОлегRUS
7b0
5w2
21w0
24b0
13b2
25w2
8b0
18w0
661.00
204Гаврилов, АндрейRUS
17b0
16w0
5b2
12w1
19b0
15w2
23b1
13w0
654.00
211Лебедев, КириллRUS
14w0
15b2
9w1
25b0
6w0
5b0
13b2
12w1
651.00
225Ганиев, ФаридAZE
18w0
20b0
4w0
13w1
15b2
1w2
16b0
6b1
650.00
2312Пермков, АндрейRUS
25b0
23w1
6w1
4b1
26b0
13w0
15w2
1b1
647.00
2413Клва, ГатисLAT
26w0
24b0
15w1
5b1
20w0
12b2
1w0
4b2
645.00
2525Колесов, ДмитрийRUS
12w2
10b0
16b0
1w2
21b0
20b0
24w0
15b1
557.00
2615Дозе, ЯнисLAT
2w0
1w0
13b1
19w0
5w0
4b0
12b0
25w1
252.00

ChessArbiter Pro draughts (v.3.52) (C) A.Curyło

http://www.chessarbiter.com/

Lic:0100 Owner: Antonina Langina