Lp. | Drużyna | L.Zaw. | Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Elo | Rank. |
1 | MSP Nasza Szkoła im.Korczka Warszawa | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 15 | IV | Szewczak, Aleksander | 0 | 1400 |
2 | Przedszkole nr 2 Mińsk Mazowiecki | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 28 | V | Rybałtowski, Artur | 0 | 1200 |
3 | Przedszkole nr 5 Mińsk Mazowiecki | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 38 | V | Mrzygłód, Maria | 0 | 1100 |
4 | Przedszkole nr 6 Mińsk Mazowiecki | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 45 | | Powierża, Aleksander | 0 | 1000 |
5 | Salezjańska SP Mińsk Maz. | 9 | | | | | |
| | | 3 | III | Zaborowska, Maria | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 9 | IV | Sitkowski, Kamil | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 18 | IV | Kopciński, Juliusz | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 32 | V | Matasek, Maksymilian | 0 | 1200 |
| | | 33 | V | Piszczek, Emilian | 0 | 1200 |
| | | 35 | V | Zaborowski, Maciej | 0 | 1200 |
| | | 41 | | Flis, Błażej | 0 | 1000 |
| | | 48 | | Kopciński, Miłosz | 0 | 1000 |
| | | 57 | | Grzesiak, Konstanty | 0 | 1000 |
6 | SP 1 Mińsk Mazowiecki | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 31 | V | Komuda, Arkadiusz | 0 | 1200 |
7 | SP 1 Otwock | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 22 | IV | Warszton, Patryk | 0 | 1400 |
8 | SP 12 Otwock | 3 | | | | | |
| | | 7 | IV | Zbysiński, Łukasz | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 36 | V | Piskorski, Bartosz | 0 | 1200 |
| | | 37 | V | Markowski, Przemysław | 0 | 1200 |
9 | SP 154 z Oddz. Integracyjnymi Warszawa | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 1 | III | Szewczak, Michał | 0 | 1600 |
10 | SP 2 Mińsk Mazowiecki | 5 | | | | | |
| | | 8 | IV | Jedynak, Michał | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 19 | IV | Pisarczyk, Aleksander | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 24 | IV | Różycka, Rozalia | 0 | 1250 |
| | | 30 | V | Weber, Igor | 0 | 1200 |
| | | 52 | | Majchrowicz, Kacper | 0 | 1000 |
11 | SP 353 Wesoła | 2 | | | | | |
| | | 25 | IV | Łaszczuk, Zofia | 0 | 1250 |
| | | 27 | IV | Łaszczuk, Zuzanna | 0 | 1250 |
12 | SP 5 Mińsk Mazowiecki | 3 | | | | | |
| | | 26 | IV | Mrzygłód, Barbara | 0 | 1250 |
| | | 34 | V | Chaieb, Rayan | 0 | 1200 |
| | | 39 | V | Wierzbowicz, Aleksandra | 0 | 1100 |
13 | SP 6 Mińsk Mazowiecki | 4 | | | | | |
| | | 13 | IV | Kędziorek, Janusz | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 21 | IV | Chomko, Amadeusz | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 53 | | Stradczuk, Wiktoria | 0 | 1000 |
| | | 58 | | Kaszubski, Gerard | 0 | 1000 |
14 | SP 63 Warszawa | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 14 | IV | Bandurski, Maksymilian | 0 | 1400 |
15 | SP 91 Warszawa | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 17 | IV | Oleksiuk, Jan | 0 | 1400 |
16 | SP Celestynów | 4 | | | | | |
| | | 2 | III | Leleń, Stanisław | 0 | 1600 |
| | | 47 | | Wyglądała, Jakub | 0 | 1000 |
| | | 50 | | Cebo, Łukasz | 0 | 1000 |
| | | 51 | | Woźniak, Piotr | 0 | 1000 |
17 | SP Dębe Wielkie | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 54 | | Nocuń, Bartosz | 0 | 1000 |
18 | SP Dobre | 3 | | | | | |
| | | 10 | IV | Rokicki, Jakub | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 16 | IV | Pazio, Kamil | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 23 | IV | Miąskiewicz, Emilia | 0 | 1250 |
19 | SP Grzebowilk | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 4 | III | Dróżdż, Julia | 0 | 1400 |
20 | SP Huta Mińska | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 43 | | Seifelnasr, Sara | 0 | 1000 |
21 | SP im. Św. Rodziny w Warszawie | 2 | | | | | |
| | | 42 | | Karczewski, Jan | 0 | 1000 |
| | | 46 | | Karczewska, Maria | 0 | 1000 |
22 | SP Jakubów | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 55 | | Wieczorek, Jakub | 0 | 1000 |
23 | SP Mokobody | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 12 | IV | Delekta, PIOTR JUNIOR | 0 | 1400 |
24 | SP Pogorzel | 2 | | | | | |
| | | 44 | | Czajka, Bartosz | 0 | 1000 |
| | | 56 | | Duszczyk, Damian | 0 | 1000 |
25 | SP Ruchna | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 40 | V | Kodym, Katarzyna | 0 | 1100 |
26 | SP Węgrów | 4 | | | | | |
| | | 5 | IV | Nasiłowski, Dominik | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 11 | IV | Żurawicki, Jakub | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 29 | V | Pietruczanis, Dawid | 0 | 1200 |
| | | 49 | | Czyż, Adam | 0 | 1000 |
27 | SP Wierzbno | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 20 | IV | Jachimowicz, Nikodem | 0 | 1400 |
28 | SP Żagle Stowarzyszenie Sternik Warszawa | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 6 | IV | Rak, Jacek | 0 | 1400 |
|