Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Data ur. |
1 | I++ | Kastelik, Adrian | 2185 | 2100 | Aks Mikołów | - - |
2 | FM | Seifert, Henryk | 2129 | 2300 | StI EUROBESKIDY Łodygowice | 1957-04-04 |
3 | I++ | Kubica, Kamil | 2050 | 2050 | StI EUROBESKIDY Łodygowice | 1994-02-12 |
4 | I++ | Ulrych, Wojciech | 2032 | 2032 | St. Integracyjne Eurobeskidy Łodygowice | 1973-04-16 |
5 | II+ | Śleziński, Nikodem | 1976 | 1976 | LKS Strażak Zabrzeg | 1997-04-15 |
6 | I | Bogusz, Tomasz | 1860 | 1860 | StI EUROBESKIDY Łodygowice | 1976-05-04 |
7 | I | Szyndler, Alojzy | 1787 | 1787 | Brzeszcze | 1930-04-07 |
8 | I | Marek, Eugeniusz | 1761 | 2000 | MKSz Diagonalia Imielin | 1947-10-30 |
9 | I | Muc, Zbigniew | 1721 | 2000 | UKS 21 Podlesie Katowice | 1947-10-15 |
10 | II | Ben, Jarosław | 1676 | 1800 | St. Integracyjne Eurobeskidy Łodygowice | 1977-09-09 |
11 | I | Brzostowska, Katarzyna | 1620 | 1620 | St. Integracyjne Eurobeskidy Łodygowice | 1949-10-07 |
12 | II | Kotas, Kacper | 1469 | 1469 | LKS Strażak Zabrzeg | 1998-08-23 |
13 | III | Czylok, Władysław | 1451 | 1600 | Chybie | 1956-06-16 |
14 | III | Lapczyk, Jerzy | 1449 | 1449 | Goczalkowice | 1956-04-15 |
15 | III | Bogusz, Alan | 1357 | 1357 | PSsz Pszczyna | 2006-03-11 |
16 | II | Marciniszyn, Maciej | 1232 | 1800 | PORTO-BALBO Bielsko-Biała | 2003-08-02 |
17 | IV | Fołta, Andrzej | 1209 | 1209 | Bielsko-Biała | 1988-03-07 |
18 | I | Labus, Zbigniew | 0 | 2000 | Łaziska Górne | 1968-08-08 |
19 | I | Więcek, Paweł | 0 | 2000 | PSsz Pszczyna | 1976-08-15 |
20 | II | Wojtas, Julia | 0 | 1600 | LKS Strażak Zabrzeg | 2004-01-18 |
21 | II | Szlejter, Katrzyna | 0 | 1600 | Łaziska Górne | 1987-01-07 |
22 | III | Skoczylas, Tomasz | 0 | 1600 | Bielsko-Biała | 1974-12-11 |
23 | III | Kornat, Marcel | 0 | 1600 | LKS Strażak Zabrzeg | 2004-02-18 |
24 | III | Kubica, Dominik | 0 | 1600 | Klub Szachowy Porto-Balbo | 2005-05-04 |
25 | III | Michalski, Andrzej | 0 | 1600 | Czechowice Dziedzice | 1992-03-10 |
26 | III | Orłowski, Zdzisław | 0 | 1600 | Łaziska Górne | 1944-04-17 |
27 | III | Gorzołka, Mateusz | 0 | 1600 | SSz Gminy Pawłowice | 2006-03-19 |
28 | III | Distel, Paweł | 0 | 1600 | LKS Strażak Zabrzeg | 2003-05-05 |
29 | III | Kozubek, krystian | 0 | 1600 | Pszczyna | 2004-06-26 |
30 | III | Czyż, Eugeniusz | 0 | 1600 | Bieruń Nowy | 1940-12-30 |
31 | III | Tittor, Weronika | 0 | 1400 | LKS Strażak Zabrzeg | 2005-10-25 |
32 | III | Więcek, Karolina | 0 | 1400 | PSsz Pszczyna | 2006-07-16 |
33 | III | Baran, Dagmara | 0 | 1400 | LKS Strażak Zabrzeg | 2006-09-22 |
34 | IV | Budy, Maciej | 0 | 1400 | LKS Strażak Zabrzeg | 2004-03-31 |
35 | IV | Kuberski, Franciszek | 0 | 1400 | Wilamowice | 1946-07-14 |
36 | IV | Pustelnik, Oskar | 0 | 1400 | OWR Anrdychów | 2004-03-28 |
37 | IV | Czylok, Martyna | 0 | 1250 | LKS Strażak Zabrzeg | 2001-09-27 |
38 | V | Dzianach, Patryk | 0 | 1200 | LKS Strażak Zabrzeg | 2004-11-11 |
39 | | Hajduk, Krzysztof | 0 | 1000 | Czechowice Dziedzice | 1968-03-02 |
40 | | Giza, Remigiusz | 0 | 1000 | Czechowice Dziedzice | 1982-02-02 |
41 | | Jero, Dominik | 0 | 1000 | Czechowice Dziedzice | 2004-06-30 |
42 | | Grzywa, Przemysław | 0 | 1000 | Czechowice Dziedzice | 1992-01-04 |
43 | | Gracjas, Dawid | 0 | 1000 | Czechowice Dziedzice | 2005-02-04 |
|